Click on Parcel No. for a list of maps available for this property.

You have typed the Address .

Parcel No
Owner
House No
Street
81-9985 NORTH STONINGTON CITIZENS' GRINDSTONE HL
45-6306 MULLENTHALER RICHARD & INDIAN TRAIL
84-6000 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBAL NATION WINTECHOG HL
45-0731 LAMPHERE WESLEY A & KIYA M 0 ALVINA AVE
45-1646 LAMPHERE WESLEY A & KIYA M 0 ALVINA AVE
25-5800 ALDRICH NELSON W JR & DENISE L 0 ANNA FARM RD WEST
25-1897 DANIELS MICHAEL & PATTI C 0 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-5969 ALDRICH NELSON W JR & DENISE L 0 ANNA FARM RD WEST
26-7947 ALDRICH NELSON W JR & DENISE L 0 ANNA FARM RD WEST
26-4262 ALDRICH NELSON W JR & DENISE L 0 ANNA FARM RD WEST
33-3351 ALDRICH NELSON W JR & DENISE L 0 ANNA FARM RD WEST
119-2553 COOPER DIANE M 0 ANTHONY RD
119-3284 CRANDALL KENNETH D & 0 ANTHONY RD
119-2289 ROGERS JOHN T & 0 ANTHONY RD
119-2910 MCCARTHY LLOYD F II 0 ANTHONY RD
124-5167 HBLEL LLC 0 ANTHONY RD
119-4530 CRANDALL DELMAR E 0 ANTHONY RD
119-2155 WOYCIK FRANK V & SUSAN F 0 ANTHONY RD
124-9990 LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 0 ANTHONY RD
110-3682 ANNINO GARETH C & STEPHANIE J 0 BABCOCK RD
109-4146 GRAVES COLBURN R JR 0 BABCOCK RD
109-9528 SMITH WILLIAM DOUGLAS 0 BABCOCK RD
109-2486 MELIA MICHAEL I 0 BABCOCK RD
109-4556 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 BABCOCK RD
109-6356 PATTON JAMES H JR & MARY 0 BABCOCK RD
104-1611 BROWN BURYING GROUND 0 BELL CEDAR SWAMP
45-9553 TUCKER VILLAGE LLC 0 BILLINGS LAKE
36-3618 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 BILLINGS RD
36-1678 SHOMSKY ALAN KANE 0 BILLINGS RD
45-9007 CUBANSKI KENNETH T 0 BILLINGS RD
123-7292 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
123-4529 MORAN JOHN W & 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
118-3242 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
118-3975 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
123-8296 BEATTY LEE B & BROWN SCOTT E 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-4437 CAMPBELL JOHN JOSEPH 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-9852 HBLEL LLC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
111-5934 LEWIS PRISCILLA A 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
118-7977 HBLEL LLC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-9950 ROMANELLA JAMES & SONS INC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
97-0360 MCGOWAN DAVID J & NIJOLE 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-1786 NATURE CONSERVANCY OF CT INC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
111-5032 WALTER WAYNE P 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-8630 DAYAN SUSIE TRUSTEE OF 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-2341 LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-7504 CHRIST PAUL & CHRIST ROBIN MAIN 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
111-2572 CLARK ROBERT A 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-4454 CLARK ROBERT A ET ALS 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
123-0140 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-3719 HBLEL LLC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
26-2319 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 BUTTON RD
33-1049 JAFFAN MARC E 2012 FAMILY TRUST 0 BUTTON RD
44-9479 WATTS JANICE M & PAUL C 0 BUTTON RD
45-2042 DELEDDA VICKY ANN 0 CATHY AVE
45-4405 BOND EARL RAYNE 0 CEDARS RD
45-4430 BALL MARGARET 0 CEDARS RD
45-4767 SHARPE DONALD E 0 CEDARS RD
45-5391 BOND EARL RAYNE 0 CEDARS RD
45-5811 BROWN JACK & JOAN 0 CEDARS RD
45-1450 TUCKER VILLAGE LLC 0 CEDARS RD
45-1477 CAMPBELL DANIEL R 0 CEDARS RD
45-2604 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 CEDARS RD
45-6448 MITCHELL LORRAINE M 0 CEDARS RD
45-7974 ESTLOW HAROLD E 0 CEDARS RD
45-5639 BRENMOR PROPERTIES LLC 0 CEDARS RD
45-0527 SERRA RICHARD C & PHYLLIS M 0 CEDARS RD
45-0408 SERRA RICHARD C & PHYLLIS M 0 CEDARS RD
45-9493 SERRA RICHARD C & PHYLLIS M 0 CEDARS RD
45-9384 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 CEDARS RD
45-3959 BROWN JACK A & JOAN E 0 CEDARS RD
45-3108 SCHMITT PAULA E & CHARLES E TRUSTEES 0 CEDARS RD
45-5475 TUCKER VILLAGE LLC 0 CEDARS RD
45-4802 BROWN JACK A JR & JOAN E 0 CEDARS RD
45-6117 SCHMITT CHARLES J & KIMBERLEY 0 CEDARS RD
95-1578 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 CHESTER MAIN
95-3892 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 CHESTER MAIN
95-5348 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 CHESTER MAIN
87-5534 MINER FARM REALTY LLC 0 CHESTER MAIN
87-0039 MINER FARM REALTY, LLC 0 CHESTER MAIN
95-9221 MINER FARM REALTY LLC 0 CHESTER MAIN
95-9635 MINER FARM REALTY, LLC 0 CHESTER MAIN
96-3103 MINER LINDA J 0 CHESTER MAIN
98-5724 PEZZULLO ANTHONY J & CAROL M 0 CLARKS FALLS
98-5725 PERRY JOSEPH R 0 CLARKS FALLS
98-5722 ALBANESE ANNETTE E 0 CLARKS FALLS
112-0058 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 0 CLARKS FALLS
112-6196 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 0 CLARKS FALLS
112-2483 DODSON BOATYARD LLC 0 CLARKS FALLS
112-3280 PALMER GEORGE C 0 CLARKS FALLS
105-3281 PALMER GEORGE C 0 CLARKS FALLS
105-3279 PALMER GEORGE C 0 CLARKS FALLS
105-9110 J E ACKLEY LLC 0 CLARKS FALLS
98-1996 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 0 CLARKS FALLS
105-7758 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 0 CLARKS FALLS
97-2065 MCGOWAN CHARLES P & DEBRA A 0 CLARKS FALLS
97-1264 BISHOP SYLVIA H TRUSTEE 0 CLARKS FALLS
97-8086 JONES MARGARETT L TRUSTEE 0 CLARKS FALLS
98-9196 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 CLARKS FALLS
97-6808 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 CLARKS FALLS
98-3482 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 0 CLARKS FALLS
97-6548 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 0 CLARKS FALLS
97-6399 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 CLARKS FALLS
112-4527 RUBENSTEIN BARBARA TRS ET ALS 0 CLARKS FALLS
112-3613 SYLVIA RAYMOND M JR & SHARON L 0 CLARKS FALLS
112-5599 N STONINGTON BUSINESS PARK LLC 0 CLARKS FALLS
35-4861 JOHNSON STEPHEN 0 COSSADUCK HL
69-5645 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 COSSADUCK HL
69-1279 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 COSSADUCK HL
45-2078 JOHNSON JOHN A JR 0 COSSADUCK HL
45-3233 CHAPEL LOT 0 COSSADUCK HL
45-2061 ASHWILLETT CEMETERY 0 COSSADUCK HL
35-8575 WALTZ DOROTHY 0 COSSADUCK HL
56-5365 GAGLIO THERESA TRUSTEE ET AL 0 COSSADUCK HL
78-2027 OLDHAVEN ASSOCIATE LLC 0 COSSADUCK HL
69-5217 CIPRIANI DEBORAH K 0 COSSADUCK HL
69-4346 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 COSSADUCK HL
78-0364 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 COSSADUCK HL
78-3275 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 COSSADUCK HL
57-5597 GAGLIO THERESA TRUSTEE ET AL 0 COSSADUCK HL
86-3567 MOTHERWAY DAVID L & MARY 0 COSSADUCK HL
60-3362 LEWIS PRISCILLA 0 DENISON HL
73-7401 BRENNAN KATHLEEN A 0 DENISON HL
73-1342 STAFFORD BRIAN J & JEANNIE M 0 DENISON HL
73-1773 STAFFORD BRIAN J 0 DENISON HL
61-3530 CHAPMAN RICHARD M 0 DENISON HL
73-7648 WALTER RONALD T 0 DENISON HL
61-0762 RUSICH DENNIS V & PATRICK H 0 DENISON HL
61-6317 ASHAWAY SPORTMANS CLUB 0 DENISON HL
61-1613 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 DENISON HL
61-2758 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 0 DENISON HL
48-2036 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 DENISON HL
61-6412 ASSARD GERALD L & CHRISTINE F 0 DENISON HL
73-9370 BRENNAN KATHLEEN A 0 DENISON HL
90-4928 WALTER WAYNE P 0 DENISON HL
98-5779 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 0 E CLARKS FALLS
98-3137 BILL DANIEL B 0 E CLARKS FALLS
73-3406 ASHAWAY SPORTMANS CLUB 0 E CLARKS FALLS
98-4356 LEARNED EDWARD C & BELINDA J 0 E CLARKS FALLS
82-6473 LEARNED EDWARD C & BELINDA J 0 E CLARKS FALLS
98-5814 LEARNED EDWARD C & BELINDA J 0 E CLARKS FALLS
90-5340 ANGRISANI DAVID 0 E CLARKS FALLS
71-3805 JEFFERY MADELINE C & 0 FOWLER RD
80-7534 LEE LINDA J 0 GRINDSTONE HL
88-7986 PALMER PATRICIA A 0 GRINDSTONE HL
80-6353 LEE LINDA J 0 GRINDSTONE HL
80-3412 IRVING MICHAEL & MARY 0 GRINDSTONE HL
80-8431 MINER LINDA J 0 GRINDSTONE HL
81-0179 NORTH STONINGTON CITIZENS' 0 GRINDSTONE HL
80-0474 PALMER PATRICIA A 0 GRINDSTONE HL
80-6351 FORBES LORRAINE K 0 GRINDSTONE HL
88-2860 MINER LINDA J 0 HANGMAN HL
103-4298 TRAVERS JOSEPH F 0 HANGMAN HL
88-9795 MINER LINDA J 0 HANGMAN HL
96-5074 MINER FARM REALTY, LLC 0 HANGMAN HL
101-9641-A SOUTHEASTERN CONNECTICUT WATER 0 HEWITT RD
102-9887 PALMER JOHN P & PATRICIA A 0 HEWITT RD
32-6111 RILEY WILL J & DANIELLE D 0 HOLLOWELL RD
32-1547 RANKIN ROBERT G & DOREEN F 0 HOLLOWELL RD
45-3013 EVANS RICHARD B & JULIA A 0 HUGO RD
45-1575 JOHNSON JOHN A 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-4686 DANIELS CHRISTOPHER L TRUSTEE & 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-2481 COLGAN STEPHEN T & KAREN K 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-4488 BRIDGEWATER LEE M 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-5474 VINCENT JOHN M JR & 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-6301 MULLENTHALER RICHARD E 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-7114 GRABER GRACE S AKA 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-3366 TUCKER VILLAGE LLC 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-6237 MULLENTHALER RICHARD 0 ISLAND RD
45-7110 GRABER GRACE 0 ISLAND RD
45-7708 STOVEKEN ELMA 0 ISLAND RD
45-6100 WALTZ DOROTHY L 0 ISLAND RD
115-7823 STEINLAUF ED & 0 JEREMY HL
115-6147 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 JEREMY HL
120-2520 WALSH FAMILY TRUST THE 0 JEREMY HL
120-2203 CONTINO KIMBERLY DOROTHY 0 JEREMY HL
120-3162 MERRITT LYNN & JOURNEY ERIN 0 JEREMY HL
120-4092 EFTHIMIOU GEORGE & MAGDALINE 0 JEREMY HL
114-3715 STEINLAUF ED & 0 JEREMY HL
37-7646 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 JOHNSON RD
54-7137 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE 0 LAKE OF ISLES
42-3072 STOWE ROBERT S & THOMAS W 0 LAKE OF ISLES
42-4187 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 LAKE OF ISLES
54-5606 STPR REALTY DEVELOPMENT GR LLC 0 LAKE OF ISLES
67-7586 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 LAKE OF ISLES
45-6949 BLUE LAKE TAX DISTRIC 0 LAKESIDE
45-4501 HAYHURST PAUL 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-2467 CRANDALL TIMOTHY D 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-0273 CRANDALL TIMOTHY D 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-7084 VANASE CHARLES R JR ESTATE 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-7050 BRISSON ALAN M 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-7926 EGNER WILLIAM B & 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-9738 ANDRUSKIEWICZ DEBRA L 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-1667 HAYHURST JENNY A & PAUL J 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-2618 HAYHURST PAUL & JENNY 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-4723 PARK JASON 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-4774 JONES THOMAS A 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-8054 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-9109 RICE HUBERT G & NORA K 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-9143 FIELD KAREN E & TERRY L 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-9154 JORGE JOHN F & CRISTINA M 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-3302 FOURNIER BERNARD M & DIANA M 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-1405 KOMOROWSKI ELIZABETH & JOHN 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-1438 ABED AGNES & JOHN 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-1451 DELEDDA VICKY ANN 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-7800 CIPRIANI MICHAEL F & LINDA S 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-6250 WOODBINE DONALD A 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-6295 BEROTH JOHN G JR & VALERIE V 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-7229 DAHLMAN CARL E JR & DAVID A 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-7353 MUNZER FREDERICK E & BARBARA 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-8442 RICHARD ERNEST JR 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-8485 BRICKEY ODAS 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-9530 BEATMAN LISA E 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-9575 ROGERS CHARLES 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-5826 BARON EDDY G 0 LAKEVIEW AVE
45-3826 KINGS RIDGE LLC 0 LAKEVIEW AVE
45-2697 BARON EDDY G 0 LAKEVIEW AVE
99-2083 DANFORTH PHILIP G 0 LANTERN HL
99-7117 NORTH STONINGTON CITIZENS' 0 LANTERN HL
99-6375 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 LANTERN HL
99-9799 MAJCHER JOHN C & JOANNA S 0 LANTERN HL
99-9800 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT/INDIAN TRIBE 0 LANTERN HL
99-0206 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT INDIAN TRIBE 0 LANTERN HL
92-9534 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT/INDIAN TRIBE 0 LANTERN HL (FKA 154LED)
108-1227 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-0399 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-0469 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-9216 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 LAUREL WOOD RD
36-0287 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 LEDGEN WOOD RD
46-3229 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 LEDGEN WOOD RD
57-2422 JOHNSON ARISTEDES & JOHN A 0 LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-4625 DELEDDA SCOT 0 LORETTA AVE
45-3677 HOLMSEN KNUTE R 0 LORETTA AVE
45-2707 POWER MICHAEL 0 LORETTA AVE
45-0894 POWER MICHAEL 0 LORETTA AVE
108-1971 ECCLESIASTICAL SOCIETY 0 MAIN ST
109-5881 WHEELER SCHOOL & LIBRARY THE 0 MAIN ST
109-0787 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 MAIN ST
109-8810 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 MAIN ST
109-9626 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 MAIN ST
108-0638 NO STON HISTORICAL SOCIETY INC 0 MAIN ST
109-7589 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 MAIN ST
109-1560 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 MAIN ST
109-3659 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 MAIN ST
101-0280 WHEELER CEMETERY ASSOCIATION 0 MAINS CROSSING
108-5563 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 MEADOW WOOD DR
34-3019 DYER INVESTMENT CO LLC 0 MILLER RD
44-6563 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 MILLER RD
84-8944 AYER CEMETERY 0 MILLTOWN RD
84-2506 DOUGLASS WILLIAM H & JOLINN R 0 MILLTOWN RD
76-8034 DOUGLASS WILLIAM H & JOLINN R 0 MILLTOWN RD
45-0077 BARON MAURICE P & M 0 MOUNTAIN AVE
107-0323 CASE ACQUISITIONS INCORPORATED 0 MYSTIC RD
108-5693 SCHWITZER BROTHERS FAMILY L P & 0 MYSTIC RD
121-1685 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 N ANGUILLA
125-7191 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 N ANGUILLA
121-5302 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 N ANGUILLA
56-5331 BANKER MILTON P & ELEANOR B 0 N W CORNER RD
33-3877-A WESTBROOK FISHING CLUB 0 N W CORNER RD
55-2066 LAKE OF ISLES LLC 0 N W CORNER RD
32-1505 BROWN KIM MARIE 0 N W CORNER RD
44-1048 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 N W CORNER RD
42-5644 ROLLING MEADOW FARM LLC 0 N W CORNER RD
32-4460 BUCKLEY WILLIAM T 0 N W CORNER RD
44-8723 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 N W CORNER RD
56-3594 WILLIAMS TRUST 0 N W CORNER RD
56-1559 BANKER BRIAN IRREVOCABLE TR 2006 0 N W CORNER RD
56-4718 WILLIAMS TRUST 0 N W CORNER RD
56-5955 OLNEK ELIZABETH ANNE ET ALS 0 N W CORNER RD
56-9512 BERG ERIC H JR; ERIC JOHN & EVAN E 0 N W CORNER RD
44-9104 SHORTMAN ARTHUR 0 N W CORNER RD
33-3877 WESTBROOK FISHING CLUB 0 N W CORNER RD
55-4105 NALWALK ANNE H 0 N W CORNER RD
55-1977 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 N W CORNER RD
25-5943 BROWN GAIL M ET ALS 0 N W CORNER RD
32-1506 BROWN KIM MARIE 0 N W CORNER RD
25-7822 BARRY DEBORAH R & A J 0 N W CORNER RD
32-1361 LEGARE PATRICIA C & 0 N W CORNER RD
32-0313 WOODMANSEE CLARK W III & 0 N W CORNER RD
42-2503 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 N W CORNER RD
42-3058 WOODMANSEE CLARK W II & 0 N W CORNER RD
45-9809 STEIN GEORGE & MARIE 0 NINA AVE
109-5275 WHITE MARCIA B 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
125-7839 NINETYFIVE-TWO ASSOCIATES 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-6675 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-0902 PEOPLE'S UNITED BANK 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-5251 PEOPLE'S UNITED BANK 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
85-6201 WATROUS ASSOCIATES INC 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
84-2537 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBAL NATION 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
84-9158 CONN LIGHT & POWER CO. 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
85-2477 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBAL NATION 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
85-6765 HEWITT FAMILY FARM CO LLC ET ALS 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
85-4384 HEWITT FAMILY FARM CO LLC ET ALS 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
85-7197 OLDHAVEN ASSOCIATE LLC 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
85-7167 HEWITT FAMILY FARM CO LLC ET ALS 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
94-2517 OLDHAVEN ASSOCIATE LLC 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-0465 PLATT PROPERTIES LLC 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
84-5686 CONNECTICUT LIGHT & POWER CO 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-8545 WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
111-9999 YORK VARIAN B JR & ALLANA R 0 OFF BOOMBRIDGE RD
108-4598 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 OLD COLONY RD
45-0038 STAKELY CURTIS 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-9581 BEZANSON EDWIN C & ELLEN 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-0624 MCLAUGHLIN DONNA 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-0820 PULVER RAYMOND W III & LORNA M 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-9906 TAYLOR BRIAN W 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-8071 LEWIS ARLENE 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-7993 PEQUOT AUDUBON SOCIETY INC 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-7211 MURRAY RAYMOND M & KAREN L 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-7160 BLUE LAKE TAX DISTRICT 0 PATRICIA AVE
89-4696 BALBAT EDWARD P & DANIELLE E 0 PENDLETON HL
72-9329 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 PENDLETON HL
81-9051 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 PENDLETON HL
81-5929 FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH OF NORTH 0 PENDLETON HL
37-9202 PALMER EST OF ROBERT 0 PENDLETON HL
126-3784 MALAVAZOS JUDITH ET ALS 0 PENDLETON HL
126-3644 MALAVAZOS JUDITH ET ALS 0 PENDLETON HL
125-9489 AQUARION WATER COMPANY OF CT 0 PENDLETON HL
122-2358 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 PENDLETON HL
110-6170 HERRITT SIMONE V 0 PENDLETON HL
117-1735 UNION CEMETERY ASSOC OF N S 0 PENDLETON HL
46-9388 MURTHA MARGARET MCDONALD 0 PENDLETON HL
126-6235 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 PENDLETON HL
122-9288 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 PENDLETON HL
110-5387 ROCK HOUSE FOUNDATION INC 0 PENDLETON HL
47-9882 MURTHA MARGARET MCDONALD 0 PENDLETON HL
47-1862 PALMER EST OF ROBERT 0 PENDLETON HL
47-9149 PENDLETON HILL CEMETERY ASSOC 0 PENDLETON HL
47-2711 PALMER EST OF ROBERT 0 PENDLETON HL
59-1209 PISACICH BERNARD J & JUDITH H 0 PENDLETON HL
59-9311 MASON THOMAS O 0 PENDLETON HL
60-8571 MASON THOMAS O 0 PENDLETON HL
59-6023 NORTH STONINGTON CITIZENS' 0 PENDLETON HL
72-9643 JEFFERY MADELINE C 0 PENDLETON HL
89-9701 PETRUNT PASQUALE 0 PENDLETON HL
104-2463 DODGE DAVID T & ELLEN E 0 PENDLETON HL
110-4320 ROCK HOUSE FOUNDATION INC 0 PENDLETON HL
96-0419 BROWN LUCY DURO 0 PENDLETON HL
96-2363 MORAN JOHN W & 0 PENDLETON HL
97-6741 SILVERMAN BARRY, YANUCK MOIRA H & 0 PENDLETON HL
97-3790 BROWNING MAURICE A JR TRUSTEE 0 PENDLETON HL
97-3865 SILVERMAN BARRY & YANUCK MOIRA H & 0 PENDLETON HL
90-5723 TAYLOR CINDY L & 0 PINE WOODS RD
82-3562 BERARDI WAYNE 0 PINE WOODS RD
90-7543 BUCHARDT WILLIAM G 0 PINE WOODS RD
90-6665 STONE BY FIELDS OF DREAMS LLC 0 PINE WOODS RD
82-9308 MCINTOSH MARJORIE J & 0 PINE WOODS RD
115-8998 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
115-7627 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
115-6871 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
115-5096 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5169 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5360 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5450 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5489 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5650 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5752 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
115-5627 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
115-0145 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5902 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5104 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-1661 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-8924 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
45-5408 LONARDELLI ANTHONY D SR 0 POLLY AVE
45-8461 WATROUS ROGER E JR 0 POLLY AVE
121-5076 BANKER WALTER E, NADINE M, 0 PROV N L TPKE
117-0297 NORTH STONINGTON PROPERTIES LLC 0 PROV N L TPKE
116-7425 NORTH STONINGTON PROPERTIES LLC 0 PROV N L TPKE
116-7089 NORTH STONINGTON PROPERTIES LLC 0 PROV N L TPKE
121-7196 NORTH STONINGTON PROPERTIES LLC 0 PROV N L TPKE
121-2248-A MORRONE STEPHEN E & JANE H 0 PROV N L TPKE
117-6518 CHRISTIE MICHAEL 0 PROV N L TPKE
117-6778 PEOPLE'S UNITED BANK 0 PROV N L TPKE
117-7336 LIPPHARDT RANDY T & MARCIA P 0 PROV N L TPKE
117-3029 WILKINSON WAYNE M & PAMELA B 0 PROV N L TPKE
111-5299 ALLYN SUSAN V ET ALS 0 PROV N L TPKE
111-8238 ALLYN SUSAN V ETALS 0 PROV N L TPKE
122-3879 CEDAR WOODS DEVELOPMENT INC 0 PROV N L TPKE
121-7004 JEFFERY JONATHAN R 0 PROV N L TPKE
120-3515 BARRES KLEEMAN EQUESTRIAN ASSC 0 PROV N L TPKE
120-4427 LOEWENHARDT H H & JEAN S 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-7790 ADAMS RONALD G & MAUREEN A LLC 0 PROV N L TPKE
110-9925 RILEY MICHAEL K SR ET ALS 0 PROV N L TPKE
117-9303 SECOND BAPTIST CHURCH OF 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-1768 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-0019 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-0020 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 PROV N L TPKE
105-9972 PALMER JOHN P & PATRICIA A 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-3004 GRILLS RICHARD TRUST 2007 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-1401 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-3691 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-4212 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 PROV N L TPKE
117-1891 NORTH STONINGTON PROPERTIES LLC 0 PROV N L TPKE
90-0078 TAYLOR MICHAEL ET ALS 0 PUTTKER RD
81-1889 SHEETS PAULANN H 0 PUTTKER RD
89-3710 DAVIS DOROTHY G ET ALS 0 PUTTKER RD
81-0545 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PUTTKER RD
108-6106 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-6189 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-7281 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-8272 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-9258 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-7997 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-9020 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-0033 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-1025 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-2047 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-1769 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-3727 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-2281 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-8203 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-2352 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
102-7729 SUNNYSIDE FARM CEMETERY/ 0 REUTEMANN RD
102-8947 HOWARD RUTH B TRUSTEE 0 REUTEMANN RD
103-0524 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 REUTEMANN RD
109-6365 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 ROCKY HOLLOW
115-5607 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-3140 MINER MICHAEL STEWART 0 ROCKY HOLLOW
101-7981 BIRKBECK MICHAEL & BANKER ELEANOR 0 RYDER RD
94-2464 ROSE INA 0 RYDER RD
94-2173-A BIRKBECK MICHAEL & BANKER ELEANOR 0 RYDER RD
88-2395 ANDERSON EUGENE A III & DONNA ELIZABETH 0 SLEEPY HOLLOW
88-7587 ANDERSON MARJORIE G 0 SLEEPY HOLLOW
88-1985 ANDERSON EUGENE III 0 SLEEPY HOLLOW
88-7637 ANDERSON MARJORIE W 0 SLEEPY HOLLOW
89-7083 ANDERSON EUGENE A III & 0 SLEEPY HOLLOW
104-8570 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 STILLMAN RD
111-6598 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 STILLMAN RD
118-3006 ROMANELLA JAMES & SONS INC 0 STILLMAN RD
117-7046 PAGE EDWARD & BETTY ANN 0 STILLMAN RD
111-0396 LAMPHERE WILLIAM R JR 0 STILLMAN RD
111-5935 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 STILLMAN RD
111-1940 ELLIS GEORGE F 0 STILLMAN RD
111-4739 BARNES GEOFFREY F & DEBORAH M 0 STILLMAN RD
118-9848 SPENCER SONYA 0 STILLMAN RD
120-8956 CONLON MICHAEL G & JOYCE M 0 STONY BROOK RD
117-6385 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 SURREY LANE
85-2657 GRUFSTEDT PETER C & TRUSTEES 0 SWANTOWN HL
77-3079 HEWITT FAMILY FARM CO LLC ET ALS 0 SWANTOWN HL
68-0198 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE THE 0 SWANTOWN HL
68-2902 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE 0 SWANTOWN HL
68-9597 HERO FRANK V III 0 SWANTOWN HL
68-1846 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE THE 0 SWANTOWN HL
55-7695 LEMIEUX JO ANN 0 SWANTOWN HL
77-6234 BORDEN MILDRED B 0 SWANTOWN HL
72-5972 TENNANT JANE A 0 TOM WHEELER
81-5274 KITCHEL DANIEL P & DONNA A 0 TOM WHEELER
81-6686 KITCHEL DANIEL P & DONNA A 0 TOM WHEELER
81-0587 BIALEK ELIZABETH M 0 TOM WHEELER
60-8140 GROTON SPORTSMEN'S CLUB INC 0 TOM WHEELER
72-7183 BLIVEN CEMETERY 0 TOM WHEELER
48-2978 GROTON SPORTSMEN'S CLUB INC 0 TOM WHEELER
60-6341 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 TOM WHEELER
73-1110 HILL EDWARD S & CATHERINE A 0 TOM WHEELER
72-5583 ENO FREDERICK L & JANICE G 0 TOM WHEELER
92-0001 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 WINTECHOG HL
93-2332 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 WINTECHOG HL
84-0008 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT/INDIAN TRIBE 0 WINTECHOG HL
84-0007 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT/INDIAN TRIBE 0 WINTECHOG HL
84-4973 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT INDIAN TRIBE 0 WINTECHOG HL
92-2474 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE 0 WINTECHOG HL
84-0009 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT/INDIAN TRIBE 0 WINTECHOG HL
84-0010 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT/INDIAN TRIBE 0 WINTECHOG HL
93-0084 NEMESKAY EMERY & SANDRA 0 WINTECHOG HL
101-4841 BLODGETT RICHARD E JR 0 WINTECHOG HL
70-4416 NORTH STONINGTON CITIZENS LAND 0 WYASSUP LK RD
58-1471 THAXTON DAVID R & KATHLEEN R 0 WYASSUP LK RD
70-1099 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 WYASSUP LK RD
58-8281 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 WYASSUP LK RD
58-1323 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 WYASSUP LK RD
58-0412 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 WYASSUP LK RD
70-3483 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 WYASSUP LK RD
70-3252 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 WYASSUP LK RD
70-0689 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 WYASSUP LK RD
71-2837 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 WYASSUP RD
71-5608 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 WYASSUP RD
70-5980 STEWART SHARON C TRS ET ALS 0 WYASSUP RD
102-9088 NO STON GRANGE #138 0 WYASSUP RD
70-2646 FROSTAD THEODOR B & RAGNHILD 0 WYASSUP RD
70-0250 BARTICK BERNARD B & CAROL E 0 WYASSUP RD
70-6028 STEWART SHARON C TRS ET ALS 0 WYASSUP RD
70-6609 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 WYASSUP RD
79-8363 SMITH WARD 0 WYASSUP RD
87-9569 BEARN MARGARET S 0 WYASSUP RD
102-2790 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 WYASSUP RD
102-8113 HADDAD ELIZABETH MCCONNELL 0 WYASSUP RD
102-7450 PATTON JAMES HOWARD, JR., TRUSTEE & 0 WYASSUP RD
59-3990 PALMER A WRIGHT 0 WYASSUP RD
59-8744 PALMER A WRIGHT 0 WYASSUP RD
59-3384 PALMER GERARD B 0 WYASSUP RD
59-7462 PALMER GERARD B 0 WYASSUP RD
47-6327 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 WYASSUP RD
47-3147 PISACICH BERNARD J & JUDITH H 0 WYASSUP RD
58-2674 STEWART SHARON C TRS ET ALS 0 WYASSUP RD
94-9389 WOODWARD PAULA L 0 YAWBUX VALLEY
94-0590 CASWELL LOIS & MARC 0 YAWBUX VALLEY
109-3554 GRAVES COLBURN R JR 1 BABCOCK RD
121-5295 JACQUES LISA A 1 CEDAR DR
121-7774 PENSIS JEAN LUC & TERESA 1 CEDARCREST DR
97-9043 POULIOT EUGENE 1 CLARKS FALLS
67-2376 LAKE OF ISLES LLC 1 CLUB HOUSE
98-6151 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 1 E CLARKS FALLS
121-6519 CALISE WILLIAM F & LAURA V 1 FOREST DR
121-3178 LEWIS CATHERINE H 1 HICKORY LANE
108-6062 BANKS JEFFREY C & DAWN R 1 KINGSWOOD DR
45-2664 LAMPHERE WESLEY A & KIYA M 1 LAKESIDE DR
108-4131 HODDERSEN SUSAN H 1 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-1836 GRIFFIN CHARLES C JR & LINDA C 1 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-6846 SAVIN GASOLINE PROPERTIES II, LLC 1 MYSTIC RD
121-5596 SYREN DOUGLAS P; SYREN DAVID D; 1 OAK DR
108-7772 BAMFORD EVELYN J 1 OLD COLONY RD
90-6243 KREUTTER SUSAN BROWNE 1 PINE WOODS RD
108-3626 COLLARD DAVID C & DENISE D 1 PINECREST RD
121-7606 DESHEFY JOAN E 1 POND DR
120-7402 WHITE GRACE M 1 PROV N L TPKE
108-8447 WARE MARILYN S & RICHARD 1 RAVENWOOD RD
108-4081 MCMURRAY WM P & JO ANN 1 SHARON LANE
101-6896 KIRMMSE NATHANIEL W & 1 WINTECHOG HL
109-9924 NO STON HISTORICAL SOCIETY INC 1 WYASSUP RD
81-8769 PILUSO RALPH & KAREN A 10 FOWLER RD
101-8297 NEDDEAU SCOTT T & LOREN L 10 HOLLY LANE
47-8898 MITCHELL WAYNE A 10 JOHNSON RD
108-7071 CURRIER BRADFORD W 10 LAUREL WOOD RD
101-3114 NORTH STONINGTON AMBULANCE 10 MAINS CROSSING
108-1449 BUZZEE PATRICK F & JULIA A 10 MEADOW WOOD DR
84-2570 TENNANT DONALD B SR TRUSTEE ET AL 10 MILLTOWN RD
108-4355 MCANDREW STEPHEN J 10 OLD COLONY RD
90-6572 BROWNE BRIAN M & DEBORAH 10 PINE WOODS RD
121-8372 PRIMETT BRETT S & JESSICA W 10 POND DR
108-1658 CLEARY JOHN F & JESSICA J 10 SHARON LANE
117-1679 ANDERSON RENEE C 10 SURREY LANE
101-7287 BERDAN RICHARD & 10 WINTECHOG HL
110-8204 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 100 BABCOCK RD
46-2138 GOEPFERT JAMES 100 BILLINGS RD
104-7443 HARSH VERA 100 CLARKS FALLS
98-4332 LEARNED EDWARD C & BELINDA J 100 E CLARKS FALLS
96-9061 COSTANZA LINDA M 100 HANGMAN HL
45-0064 JORGE JOHN F & CRISTINA M 100 LAKESIDE DR
45-3702 JOHNSON TERENCE P 100 LORETTA AVE
109-2448 DICKERSON LUTHER R 100 MAIN ST
109-2448-A DICKERSON LUTHER R 100 MAIN ST
122-0100 BOISSEVAIN ROBERT H & ELAINE M 100 PENDLETON HL
121-7985 BANKER CHERYL ANN & JOHN L 100 PROV N L TPKE
103-8398 WHIPPLE LAURIE L 100 REUTEMANN RD
116-0489 MINER GLENDA L 100 ROCKY HOLLOW
88-2954 BECK LAWRENCE I 100 SLEEPY HOLLOW
77-6230 BORDEN MILDRED 100 SWANTOWN HL
70-9939 TIFFANY EDWARD M 100 WYASSUP LK RD
115-1988 WARREN AARON T 100A JEREMY HL
115-0343 NO STON BIBLE CHURCH INC 100B JEREMY HL
111-6357 CRIDER KEITH D & DIANE 101 BOOMBRIDGE RD
96-2817 BYASSEE TERRY A 101 HANGMAN HL
115-3345 MCCAULEY JOSEPH JAY & DIANE M 101 JEREMY HL
109-1273 WHEELER SCHOOL & LIBRARY THE 101 MAIN ST
90-4611 SMITH CHARLES M III 101 PINE WOODS RD
121-1434 CHAMPLIN VINCENT & PAMELA J 101 PROV N L TPKE
103-0813 HOWELL DONALD W & BARBARA M 101 REUTEMANN RD
119-0647 MAINE BARBARA A 101A ANTHONY RD
119-4943 WHIPPLE JODY A & ROBERT E 102 ANTHONY RD
36-2255 BUTTON DUANE A JR 102 BILLINGS RD
71-0743 GENCARELLA NATALE JR & SANDRA 102 FOWLER RD
34-3342 WILLS H W & MARY ALICE 102 MILLER RD
121-4582 GRACE FELLOWSHIP EVANGELICAL 102 PROV N L TPKE
70-9075 SPANO DANIEL J TRUSTEE 102 WYASSUP LK RD
119-1873 WHIPPLE ROBERT E & JODY A 103 ANTHONY RD
45-9980 ANDRUSKIEWICZ DEBRA L 103 LAKESIDE DR
121-4961 PARKER SHIRLEY 103 PROV N L TPKE
60-3073 FELICETTI THOMAS M & 103 TOM WHEELER
36-2373 BUTTON DUANE A JR 104 BILLINGS RD
45-7992 FITZPATRICK JOHN J JR 104 LAKESIDE DR
109-0494 KOWACK PAUL E & MARTHA M 104 MAIN ST
60-4456 DZIEDZIC T J & S M 104 TOM WHEELER
70-0112 PICARAZZI DEBORAH & JOHN A 104 WYASSUP LK RD
119-1684 COLLINS RONALD G & DIANE M 105 ANTHONY RD
103-2703 DELEDDA ROBERT A 105 REUTEMANN RD
94-5906 HAUPTMANN WAYNE R & WENDY L 105 RYDER RD
88-4515 VOYLES RICHARD A & MICHAEL K 105 SLEEPY HOLLOW
111-3992 ROSENBERG DAVID N 105 STILLMAN RD
45-5777 JONES THOMAS A 105 A LAKESIDE DR
97-4040 BISHOP SYLVIA H TRUSTEE 106 CLARKS FALLS
71-1140 POST LUKE W & KATIE A 106 FOWLER RD
96-9313 PERKOWSKI ELIZABETH J & 106 HANGMAN HL
35-5490 COCHRAN TIMOTHY J & CONSTANCE A 106 MILLER RD
108-3532 LIMPERT ALMA 106 MYSTIC RD
44-3293 FARLAND LEE & KATHLEEN 106 N W CORNER RD
103-2218 TAYLOR KIP & MARILYN W 106 REUTEMANN RD
89-4998 YAKAITIS TIMOTHY L & LINDA R 106 SLEEPY HOLLOW
58-0241 WIELLETTE PETER J ET ALS 106 WYASSUP LK RD
97-2398 PALMER JOHN PERRY 107 CLARKS FALLS
90-1617 JONES GERALD S & MARTHA A 107 DENISON HL
96-1274 LIDESTRI CHERYL L & WM J 107 HANGMAN HL
115-4079 ADAMS KELLY 107 JEREMY HL
108-7198 LABONTE GERARD A JR 107 MYSTIC RD
90-9299 PION SCOTT & TRACY 107 PINE WOODS RD
89-5555 ANDERSON EUGENE & DONNA 107 SLEEPY HOLLOW
77-5921 BORDEN MILDRED B 107 SWANTOWN HL
71-1139 REDMOND DOUGLAS S & MARY 108 FOWLER RD
96-9766 STARTZ KENNETH & KIMBALLI 108 HANGMAN HL
45-1122 FIELD KAREN E & TERRY L 108 LAKESIDE DR
108-3195 ELLIOTT DONALD P & NOREEN CELIA 108 MYSTIC RD
90-6664 SPIERS JACQUELINE & CHRISTOPHER R 108 PINE WOODS RD
88-3267 GIBSON ROGER L & CATHERINE L 108 SLEEPY HOLLOW
58-0264 WIELLETTE PETER J ET ALS 108 WYASSUP LK RD
95-5361 COATS ANSEL W & LINDA S 108 WYASSUP RD
71-4949 LAMBERT WILLIAM E & AUDREY S 109 FOWLER RD
90-1130 SMITH CHARLES M III 109 PINE WOODS RD
121-7855 COWAN BRIEN M & ANNA M 109 PROV N L TPKE
119-9016 MAIN ELLA C 11 ANTHONY RD
109-7687 PATTON JAMES H JR & MARY 11 BABCOCK RD
35-1770 BRENMOR PROPERTIES LLC 11 BILLINGS RD
121-4697 LINCOLN MATTHEW D 11 CEDAR DR
98-2024 LATHROP JAMES MITCHELL II 11 DENISON HL
122-1577 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 11 ELLA WHEELER
121-1485 ZEEMAN CHRISTOPHER B & 11 FARM PONDS RD
101-5470 CUSHMAN CHARLES H JR 11 HOLLY LANE
46-3343 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 11 JOHNSON RD
108-3662 MANFREDI BARRY CHRISTOPHER 11 KINGSWOOD DR
101-0476 HOLLIDAY DAVID T & PAMELA T 11 MAINS CROSSING
108-8400 BOSMA MARY L 11 MEADOW WOOD DR
121-9582 THOMPSON SHARON A & PETER H 11 MILL VLG PTWY
121-7125 PADDON BARBARA M & 11 OAK DR
108-2585 LACERTE LISA K & JOEL 11 OLD COLONY RD
115-3038 MORRISEY DANIEL MARK 11 PINECREST RD
121-6390 KOSZTALA EDWARD J & 11 POND DR
82-6049 ROCKWELL ROBERT L & 11 PRINCESS LANE
120-9481 EMERT BRANDT JOSEPH & JUDY 11 PROV N L TPKE
117-4239 BUCK MARY DAWLEY & ALLAN W 11 SURREY LANE
72-5255 BEDNAR MARTIN 11 TOM WHEELER
79-7388 BOLDT BRIAN K & SHERRI E 11 WYASSUP LK RD
109-5292 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 11 WYASSUP RD
110-8193 MCDONALD FRANK G & JANET A 110 BABCOCK RD
96-8488 SIMMONS JOY 110 HANGMAN HL
35-8346 ROSE TRACEY D & ANTHONY H 110 MILLER RD
89-8213 SOUZA TODD A & MICHELLE A 110 SLEEPY HOLLOW
111-9674 LAMPHERE WILLIAM R JR 110 STILLMAN RD
60-5792 DZIEDZIC THOMAS J & SHELLEY M 110 TOM WHEELER
58-2424 STEDMAN HAROLD SR & PATRICIA L 110 WYASSUP LK RD
97-5339 CAREB CHRISTIAN N & 111 CLARKS FALLS
45-9187 FIELD TERRY L & KAREN E 111 LAKESIDE DR
121-0804 COWAN ROSS L SR & DONNA M 111 PROV N L TPKE
103-5753 MAIN JOHN L & ADELINA 111 REUTEMANN RD
96-8644 DELLAPORTA FRANK J JR & 112 HANGMAN HL
45-8945 LESMERISES PETER & SUZAN 112 LAKESIDE DR
109-9471 PIELA BRIAN L &ROBIN MICKELSON 112 MAIN ST
116-7208 MINER MICHAEL STEWART 112 ROCKY HOLLOW
94-1202 KAYE GABRIELLA B & THEODORE P 112 RYDER RD
58-2485 CORNELL CLAYTON D & E E 112 WYASSUP LK RD
115-6759 VORRA WILLIAM J JR & CANDY M 113 JEREMY HL
122-2660 CRIDER JAMES P & GLORIA M 113 PENDLETON HL
90-5108 KEPLER WADE L 113 PINE WOODS RD
89-8536 VANLEW CONSTANCE N & ALLAN A & 113 SLEEPY HOLLOW
58-1548 THAXTON DAVID R & KATHLEEN L 113 WYASSUP LK RD
110-8200 SCHOLL DAVID K & DIANA M 114 BABCOCK RD
90-8048 JONES PAUL G & LAURA B 114 DENISON HL
100-9118 WINTECHOG HILL FARMS, LLC 114 WINTECHOG HL
58-3631 GREGOROPOULOS VILMA J 114 WYASSUP LK RD
78-2028 STANLEY ALIX H & JANIE A 115 COSSADUCK HL
90-2913 TAYLOR JOHN R ET ALS 115 DENISON HL
71-9494 BREIDINGER WANDA R & 115 FOWLER RD
96-8563 NOONAN KATHLEEN A & 115 HANGMAN HL
108-7933 EVANS ROBLEY J 115 MYSTIC RD
60-6392 TREHERN DAYTON T & SUSAN 115 TOM WHEELER
58-3630 GREGOROPOULOS VILMA J 115 WYASSUP LK RD
111-8142 LEWIS PRISCILLA A 116 BOOMBRIDGE RD
78-4627 OLDHAVEN ASSOCIATE LLC 116 COSSADUCK HL
71-6267 LIANG HSUEH KUANG & TIFFANY 116 FOWLER RD
35-0397 BURNSIDE ROBERT H IV & CATHY O 116 MILLER RD
108-3887 VANLEW ALLAN A & CONSTANCE N 116 MYSTIC RD
117-9063 NAUTILUS DEVELOPMENT INC 116 NRWH WSTLY RD
121-1939 ROVETTI CHARLES C &LESLIE ANNE 116 PROV N L TPKE
110-8205 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 116 A BABCOCK RD
110-8206 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 116 B BABCOCK RD
110-8207 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 116 C BABCOCK RD
93-9744 NEMESKAY EMERY & SANDRA 116A WINTECHOG HL
93-9745 NEMESKAY EMERY & SANDRA 116A WINTECHOG HL
93-4033 LAND DAVID A & JENNIFER L 116B WINTECHOG HL
87-0039-A MINER FARM REALTY, LLC 117 CHESTER MAIN
97-9620 PALMER GEORGE C 117 CLARKS FALLS
71-4322 BURBINE JAMES W JR & 117 FOWLER RD
90-3884 SMITH CHARLENE M 117 PINE WOODS RD
121-2922 ROBARGE CRAIG A & 117 PROV N L TPKE
110-8199 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 118 BABCOCK RD
82-8182 FATHOM DEVELOPMENT LLC 118 DENISON HL
109-8426 MCCUE DAVID L 118 MAIN ST
118-4765 KAMPGROUNDS OF AMERICA INC 118 PENDLETON HL
118-4766 KAMPGROUNDS OF AMERICA INC 118 PENDLETON HL
103-0512 NATURE CONSERVANCY 118 REUTEMANN RD
103-0512-A AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 118 REUTEMANN RD
103-0512 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 118 REUTEMANN RD
60-7010 MARCELINO EUGENIO J 118 TOM WHEELER
93-2153 WINTECHOG HILL FARMS, LLC 118A WINTECHOG HL
93-0723 STORER COMM OF GROTON INC 118B WINTECHOG HL
93-4392 AMERICAN TOWER SYSTEMS INC 118C WINTECHOG HL
93-4392-A SNET CELLULAR INC 118C WINTECHOG HL
93-7900 WINTECHOG HILL FARMS, LLC 118D WINTECHOG HL
112-9736 DESLANDES DENNIS P & V E 119 BOOMBRIDGE RD
87-0039-B MINER FARM REALTY, LLC 119 CHESTER MAIN
98-9461 NORTH STONINGTON BAPTIST CHURCH, INC 119 CLARKS FALLS
120-7529 BOMSTER CAROL M 119 JEREMY HL
108-8613 WILSKA JON G & MARY F 119 MYSTIC RD
44-7995 LANG STEVEN J & NEAL PATRICIA R 119 N W CORNER RD
96-2459 TK FARMS LLC 119A REUTEMANN RD
103-0664 MASON ROBERT B & JANE B 119B REUTEMANN RD
103-0218 CHILDS EDWARD I & RUTH E 119C REUTEMANN RD
103-0973 MCAVOY WILLIAM 119D REUTEMANN RD
96-3886 TUTHILL RUSSELL S & NANCY J 119E REUTEMANN RD
103-0492 CHILDS EDWARD I & RUTH E 119F REUTEMANN RD
103-2737 VAZQUEZ VALICEK AMELIA K & 119G REUTEMANN RD
47-7484 DEAN ROBERT A 11A JOHNSON RD
47-0966 RINAUDO GEORGE & VIRGINIA S 11B JOHNSON RD
122-9808 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 12 ELLA WHEELER
121-3906 VELARDE JERRY J & JULIANNE M 12 FARM PONDS RD
101-2650 TRIPLE L HOLDINGS INC 12 HOLLY LANE
108-5447 PATTISON DONALD W & 12 KINGSWOOD DR
108-8922 FOUGERE JOSEPH G & ELLEN M 12 LAUREL WOOD RD
109-3830 METZ ROBERT J 12 MAIN ST
101-4280 MISIOREK THOMAS & 12 MAINS CROSSING
108-0471 ZARDIES KEITH D & MAISIE A 12 MEADOW WOOD DR
121-6402 GUIGLI H JOHN & DIANE E 12 MILL VLG PTWY
108-1154 BELZ JAMES A & LAURA A 12 MYSTIC RD
121-1875 DAIGNEAULT CYNTHIA A & SCOTT 12 N ANGUILLA
56-3927 FEDOR CHESTER 12 N W CORNER RD
108-3361 REISSNER JOSEPH C &MARY JANE A 12 OLD COLONY RD
121-8273 DIMOCK NATHAN M 12 POND DR
120-4230 SIWINSKI LORNA L 12 PROV N L TPKE
102-5978 SCHROEDER JOSEPH A & 12 REUTEMANN RD
117-5084 SECOND BAPTIST CHURCH OF 12 STILLMAN RD
70-1857 CARROLL OGDEN & LISA A 12 WYASSUP LK RD
96-7973 METCALF PETER F & WOOD SHELLEY P 120 HANGMAN HL
45-2590 EVANS LAURA 120 LAKESIDE DR
35-3481 VINSON STEPHEN L & GLORIA J 120 MILLER RD
117-8274 EDGERTON HARRY F JR 120 NRWH WSTLY RD
121-3939 YACKLEY RICHARD W JR & CAROL L 120 PROV N L TPKE
89-9974 HARLAND LAWRENCE E & CHERIE A 120 SLEEPY HOLLOW
95-4740 HEALY AARON E & ANITA K 120 WYASSUP RD
98-0442 COUNTRY ROAD LLC 121 CLARKS FALLS
90-5519 SMITH CHARLES M III 121 PINE WOODS RD
121-3972 PATEL JAYANT R & BHISHMA J 121 PROV N L TPKE
111-4770 BARNES GEOFFREY F & DEBORAH M 121 STILLMAN RD
110-8198 GUDBRANDSEN DAVID & TRICIA 122 BABCOCK RD
98-1260 SHANAFELT TAB R & PATRICIA F 122 CLARKS FALLS
45-6946 FAZIO RICHARD & KATHRYN A 122 MILLER RD
108-1636 DENISON WAYNE L 122 MYSTIC RD
44-9881 CORDOVA SAM & STELLA M & 122 N W CORNER RD
94-7280 ORLANDO STEPHEN M 122 RYDER RD
98-1460 TRAVER ROBT C & SMITH JULIA M 123 CLARKS FALLS
96-7718 STEVENS RICHARD B & GERALDINE F 123 HANGMAN HL
120-8455 FOSTER RICHARD C 123 JEREMY HL
103-0496 STANLEY RYAN 123 REUTEMANN RD
60-0515 PAQUETTE RANDY T & LESLIE A 123 TOM WHEELER
98-1486 NORTH STONINGTON BAPTIST CHURCH, INC 123A CLARKS FALLS
111-8429 MOROSO LEO C JR 124 BOOMBRIDGE RD
117-8441 TRICE GARY A 124 NRWH WSTLY RD
121-5051 TURNER WILLIAM & ELLEN 124 PROV N L TPKE
94-7280-A ORLANDO STEPHEN 124 RYDER RD
110-8209 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 A BABCOCK RD
110-8210 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 B BABCOCK RD
110-8211 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 C BABCOCK RD
110-8212 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 D BABCOCK RD
110-8220 BRESNAN TODD & JAMIE 124 E BABCOCK RD
110-8214 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 F BABCOCK RD
110-8215 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 G BABCOCK RD
117-8216 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 H BABCOCK RD
117-8217 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 I BABCOCK RD
110-8219 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 124 J BABCOCK RD
110-8218 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 K BABCOCK RD
110-3901 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 125 BABCOCK RD
98-2480 HART MARELDA 125 CLARKS FALLS
71-8047 BREIDINGER WANDA R & 125 FOWLER RD
108-2490 EPPINGER FRANK N & MONICA F 125 MAIN ST
94-3833 WYDLER ROBERT D & VIRGINIA B 125 RYDER RD
110-8197 BRANDELLI DONNA S & ROBERT 126 BABCOCK RD
98-3253 WALTER WAYNE P II 126 CLARKS FALLS
82-5315 VOCATURA JOHN F & PAMELA J 126 DENISON HL
45-6947 MYERS CHERYL; HAIDAY, CHRISTINE;& 126 MILLER RD
44-4244 ABBOTTS MICHAEL E 126 N W CORNER RD
117-2205 BOISSEVAIN ROBERT H 126 PENDLETON HL
116-9842 GARDNER SHARRON 126 ROCKY HOLLOW
60-7278 WATERMAN JOHN W & MICHELE T 126 TOM WHEELER
95-4041 CIPRIANI MICHAEL F & LINDA S 126 WYASSUP RD
82-4141 TAYLOR MICHAEL & LORETTA 127 DENISON HL
82-4141-A TAYLOR MICHAEL & LORETTA 127 DENISON HL
120-0303 MARIANI PAUL V & LYNN G 127 JEREMY HL
44-4910 TRAMMELL JIMMY R JR & KATHLEEN 127 N W CORNER RD
89-8849 ANDERSON EUGENE A III & 127 SLEEPY HOLLOW
108-1348 SAWYER BRUCE R & BEVERLY L 128 MYSTIC RD
117-7568 ZACCARO JOHN 128 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-4308 TILLINGHAST PAULINE L D 129 NRWH WSTLY RD
60-2765 GLEASON THOMAS E & LYNDA V 129 TOM WHEELER
109-3830-A METZ ROBERT J 12A MAIN ST
32-0201 GERRISH STEVEN C & LISA J 13 ANNA FARM RD WEST
80-4743 KAPPES ROBERT & KATHERINE 13 FOWLER RD
47-6701 BOORD MEGAN 13 JOHNSON RD
108-2573 SOLLENBERGER MARIE V 13 KINGSWOOD DR
121-7068 GREENLEAF MELANIE 13 OAK DR
108-1580 ST PIERRE DEANNA 13 OLD COLONY RD
115-3995 BOYDEN LLOYD A & PATRICIA L 13 PINECREST RD
109-6639 GWYER LEONORA B TRUSTEE 13 ROCKY HOLLOW
117-2612 WALLETT FRANCINE J 13 STILLMAN RD
94-3405 WOODWARD BRENT B & PAULA L 13 YAWBUX VALLEY
112-9232 HAASE ROBERT T & CHERYL 130 BOOMBRIDGE RD
78-0519 CORCORAN SUPPLY CO INC 130 COSSADUCK HL
96-9573 DEMARA ROBERT M 130 HANGMAN HL
35-6948 OPIN ERIC H & WENDY H TRUSTESS 130 MILLER RD
60-8527 GAY LEON M 130 TOM WHEELER
112-3376 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK 131 BOOMBRIDGE RD
96-1253 TWARKINS CHRISTINA A & 131 HANGMAN HL
111-9813 MALAVAZOS JUDITH M & GEORGE 131 STILLMAN RD
108-0306 MANN JULIA M 132 MYSTIC RD
44-1108 NELSON ELIZABETH A 132 N W CORNER RD
117-9090 NO STON DEVELOPMENT ASSOC LLC 132 NRWH WSTLY RD
95-5362 BUCKLEY LOUIS V TRUSTEE 132 WYASSUP RD
112-0073 HODDERSEN BERNHARD & 134 BOOMBRIDGE RD
35-1640 IVEY JAMES E & SHARON D 134 MILLER RD
103-0846 BEATTIE LINDA D & R F JR 134 REUTEMANN RD
89-9975 VARAS JOHN S JR & ELIZABETH A 134 SLEEPY HOLLOW
87-1784 CONGDON GREGORY J & D M 135 CHESTER MAIN
35-8120 CONKLIN BRYAN & DEBORAH 135 MILLER RD
103-5338 COON JERRY D 135 REUTEMANN RD
121-1241 ROSE BRUCE R & MARJORIE 135 ROCKY HOLLOW
93-9490 WINTECHOG HILL FARMS, LLC 135 WINTECHOG HL
110-8627 KNAPP CHARLES F 136 BABCOCK RD
82-5677 BEMIS JAMES S & DEBORAH L 136 DENISON HL
117-5962 SMITH HILL (STONE) PROPERTY 136 NRWH WSTLY RD
60-9916 ROBERT DAMIEN A & SARAH J 136 TOM WHEELER
112-6434 GUTHRIE RUTH E & 137 BOOMBRIDGE RD
96-5139 SOMERS ALLEN H & NANCY C 137 HANGMAN HL
121-1538 MILLTOWN COMMONS LLC 137 NRWH WSTLY RD
60-9091 CREAMER DAVID A 137 TOM WHEELER
112-3938 GURNEE ROY ALAN 138 BOOMBRIDGE RD
107-7224 COWEN JAMES R & LEWIS PAMALA J 138 MYSTIC RD
117-4085 AJL REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LLC 138 NRWH WSTLY RD
121-0188 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 138 PROV N L TPKE
95-5526 CARLSON HILDING L & GLORIA R 138 WYASSUP RD
110-8148 PERKINS COURTLAND T & ERIN K 139 BABCOCK RD
112-5057 PATT KELLIE L 139 BOOMBRIDGE RD
35-0344 ANDERSON CHRISTOPHER P & 139 MILLER RD
103-7227 WARD BRIAN T & LAURA J 139 REUTEMANN RD
121-9023 HALL JONATHAN M 139 ROCKY HOLLOW
121-3561 DANLEY GEORGE J & PATRICIA A 14 CEDAR DR
95-2508 GARCIA THOMAS P & TERESA M 14 CHESTER MAIN
121-1013 ORTEGA ALEJO & DIOLINDA 14 FARM PONDS RD
81-7927 BRADY SUSAN & COLLINS DANIEL S 14 FOWLER RD
108-9741 COATES MIRIAM & 14 JEREMY HL
108-3296 CHEN DAJUN 14 KINGSWOOD DR
45-5928 TETREAULT JANICE W & 14 LAKESIDE DR
108-8863 WIGGINS ADAM & CANDAICE 14 LAUREL WOOD RD
101-3581 VOLACK ROBERT C & JACQUELINE A 14 MAINS CROSSING
108-1312 ANDERSON THERESA 14 MEADOW WOOD DR
121-5589 HALL ROBIN LOCKWOOD 14 MILL VLG PTWY
108-3202 O'GARA EDWARD M & THERESA M 14 OLD COLONY RD
126-6635 LADD ANDREW E & MELISSA A 14 PENDLETON HL
90-0521 GENADER BEVERLY 14 PINE WOODS RD
109-3695 KOUBIK PATRICIA F 14 ROCKY HOLLOW
117-5528 ICENOGLE LINDA J 14 SURREY LANE
96-1890 HANCOCK BRUNO CASPER & 141 HANGMAN HL
103-9396 VETROVEC STEVEN & JACQUELINE 141 REUTEMANN RD
82-6973 HAINES MICHAEL J & LINDA M 142 DENISON HL
96-5035 BARTHOLOMEW BRUCE & ROSANN 142 HANGMAN HL
44-7111 SHORTMAN SHIRLEY L 142 N W CORNER RD
68-5027 BARNES MURRAY C 142 SWANTOWN HL
110-6060 HOWELL GREGORY M & CAROLYN A 143 BABCOCK RD
87-4411 CONGDON GREGORY J 143 CHESTER MAIN
60-0321 GAATHJE PETER J 143 TOM WHEELER
95-4848 VANDALE JOAN F 144 WYASSUP RD
112-9271 ODDO ALLISON M 145 BOOMBRIDGE RD
35-4302 NILSON STEVEN C & ANDREA L 145 MILLER RD
95-7931 BLISS GILBERT M & MEREDITH 145 WYASSUP RD
110-1586 SCHWENK DIANA BARNES & 146 BABCOCK RD
112-6742 MCCAULEY WILLIAM R TRUSTEE 146 BOOMBRIDGE RD
33-1075 NOYES MARITAL TRUST 146 BUTTON RD
107-3094 COUGHLIN GUINEVERE A 146 MYSTIC RD
117-9173 SECOND BAPTIST CHURCH OF 146 PENDLETON HL
110-2293 WERT DEXTER C 147 BABCOCK RD
87-6702 VANWINKLE SUSAN 147 CHESTER MAIN
96-1057 DRAKE PETER L 147 HANGMAN HL
120-7969 ADAMS DEBORAH L S & STEPHEN M 147 STONY BROOK RD
68-0231 BARDWELL RICHARD W III 147 SWANTOWN HL
110-2361 PERKINS MARK S SR 148 BABCOCK RD
82-9244 POLLARD RALPH W 148 DENISON HL
35-4415 LYNCH VICKY L 148 MILLER RD
117-2551 WHITE RICHARD E & GLORIA M 148 NRWH WSTLY RD
33-2885 HOLDRIDGE JAMES F & CRISTINA M 149 ANNA FARM RD EAST
33-8414 SUCHOCKI HELENETTE ROSE 149 BUTTON RD
107-7906 TROMBINO MEDORO S II & LUZ V 149 MYSTIC RD
120-6093 CLEMENT DORAIN J 149 STONY BROOK RD
81-7858 KITCHEL DANIEL P & DONNA A 14A TOM WHEELER
35-1774 BRENMOR PROPERTIES LLC 15 BILLINGS RD
43-6347 AMES KEVIN G & SUSAN E 15 BUTTON RD
121-4608 BLACK TIMOTHY R & WRAY JAMES E 15 CEDAR DR
95-8255 WOOD PEGGY S 15 CHESTER MAIN
97-4265 MARKS RICHARD J & MARY-JO 15 CLARKS FALLS
121-9458 HOWELL ANDRE G & LIZZIE M 15 FARM PONDS RD
108-2309 PICARD DOMINIC A & DEBRA A 15 KINGSWOOD DR
45-9681 MAINWARING CAROLYN W 15 LEDGEN WOOD RD
108-8290 BRINK AMANDA G 15 MEADOW WOOD DR
84-7326 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBAL 15 MILLTOWN RD
56-0507 LEE ALAN T & DEBBIE R 15 N W CORNER RD
121-8011 LUNESKI JASON MICHAEL 15 OAK DR
108-0443 LAWTON SCOTT E & CYNTHIA A 15 OLD COLONY RD
126-0684 MORGAN ELBERT L JR & 15 PENDLETON HL
90-1727 PEDUZZI ALICE L & DAVID 15 PINE WOODS RD
115-4852 VEIT KAREN S 15 PINECREST RD
82-6859 HOLLY MICHAEL C & 15 PRINCESS LANE
120-4705 ROBBINS GOLDIE A; GOLDIE JR & 15 PROV N L TPKE
34-1076 DAVIS JOHN M 150 BUTTON RD
78-5161 CIPRIANI DEBORAH K 150 COSSADUCK HL
35-9987 CROSS JOHN F & SANDRA S 150 MILLER RD
117-7908 WHITE RICHARD E & GLORIA M 150 NRWH WSTLY RD
121-8149 NEGRI JOANNA T 150 PROV N L TPKE
120-3945 YORK VARIAN B JR & ALLANA 150 ROCKY HOLLOW
35-6997 RYAN JOHN P JR & REBECCA A 151 MILLER RD
107-2267 RICE PAULINE T & 151 MYSTIC RD
56-9383 BANKER MILTON P & ELEANOR B 151 N W CORNER RD
94-2516 NATURE CONSERVANCY OF CT 151 RYDER RD
95-6261 MURRAY STEPHANIE 151 WYASSUP RD
110-6566 HOLMAN RICHARD A & CATHERINE A 152 BABCOCK RD
112-8598 HENNE SUSAN B 152 BOOMBRIDGE RD
107-1830 AMKHAMAVONG KENNETH & CHANTHY 152 MYSTIC RD
44-7547 BANKER MILTON P & ELEANOR B 152 N W CORNER RD
95-6223 HAN HENRY W & AMIE S 152 WYASSUP RD
116-7549 MCKENNA TERRENCE GALVIN & 153 NRWH WSTLY RD
82-0349 DEARY MATTHEW L & JESSICA L 154 DENISON HL
33-3663 MELLO ROBERT E JR & LAURA L 155 ANNA FARM RD EAST
112-2735 CAMPBELL JOHN JOSEPH 155 BOOMBRIDGE RD
87-1721 BUCKINGHAM STEVEN JOHN 155 CHESTER MAIN
69-2958 WILLIAMS EILEEN & 155 COSSADUCK HL
35-0824 WUNSCHEL DALE A & KATHLEEN M 155 MILLER RD
116-6509 BROMLEY CHRISTA M TRUSTEE 155 NRWH WSTLY RD
103-4492 SHERMAN JEFFREY A 155 REUTEMANN RD
60-1871 COUTURE JORENE M 155 TOM WHEELER
95-6415 MURRAY STEPHANIE REHNBERG 155 WYASSUP RD
110-7013 WEGRZYN KRISTINE A & WILLIAM J 156 BABCOCK RD
35-9988 MADONNA PHILIP A JR & 156 MILLER RD
107-9664 GUMBINER COURTNEY 156 MYSTIC RD
117-9748 BROMLEY CHRISTA M TRUSTEE 156 NRWH WSTLY RD
121-2351 BROWN RICHARD E & JANICE A 156 PROV N L TPKE
103-7121 BEATTIE JOHN E 156 REUTEMANN RD
88-0015 MINER LINDA J 157 HANGMAN HL
107-1521 HASHIMOTO ERIN 157 MYSTIC RD
116-4630 BROMLEY CHRISTA MARIA 157 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-0065 PROULX DEBORAH L 157 PENDLETON HL
121-2248 MANFREDI RICHARD J JR & CINDY L 157 PROV N L TPKE
116-0929 BROMLEY CHRISTA M TRUSTEE 158 NRWH WSTLY RD
103-3577 WILLIAMS STEPHANIE A 158 REUTEMANN RD
95-2591 ACKLEY SHEILA M 158 WYASSUP RD
33-4357 ARZOLA ROBERT CASANOVA II & 159 ANNA FARM RD EAST
110-7352 LEBEAU PAUL A 159 BABCOCK RD
107-9402 KNIGHT RICHARD HORACE 159 MYSTIC RD
116-4872 RECK STEPHEN ET UX 159 NRWH WSTLY RD
32-3832 MCLAUGHLIN EDWARD J & WENONA C 16 ANNA FARM RD WEST
109-9256 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 16 BABCOCK RD
97-0357 MCGOWAN DAVID J & NIJOLE 16 BOOMBRIDGE RD
121-2582 MATTINGLY KIMBERLY A & KEITH A 16 CEDAR DR
121-8040 SMITH PATRICIA L 16 FARM PONDS RD
108-3109 BURNS TIMOTHY & LYNNE G 16 KINGSWOOD DR
45-1624 MISSERI JANET 16 LAKESIDE DR
108-9714 LESSING DEBORAH 16 LAUREL WOOD RD
45-9203 JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER L & 16 LEDGEN WOOD RD
109-1943 AMES CHARLES A & ANITA C 16 MAIN ST
101-3771 MELIA HAROLD W & EMMA D 16 MAINS CROSSING
108-1254 MCDERMOTT HELEN L 16 MEADOW WOOD DR
84-9838 TENNANT DONALD B SR & PATRICIA 16 MILLTOWN RD
108-0213 RABBITT KIMBERLY P & MICHAEL C 16 MYSTIC RD
121-2505 DAVIS DOROTHY G ET ALS 16 N ANGUILLA
56-2226 MURPHY MARIE E 16 N W CORNER RD
121-9198 YOUNG KILEY J 16 OAK DR
108-6970 DIIORIO PHILIP C & MARIE 16 OLD COLONY RD
115-6934 SMITH CARL L & AUDREY D 16 PINECREST RD
121-7098 ANDERSON GREIG W & STACY M 16 POND DR
102-0409 GRAY CHARLES & LISA C 16 REUTEMANN RD
101-7288 FUSARO FRANK & CONTI AMANDA L 16 WINTECHOG HL
94-3943 ORLANDO STEPHEN M 16 YAWBUX VALLEY
110-8098 WHEWELL GEORGE K JR & RITA M 160 BABCOCK RD
82-1595 EWING WILLIAM M JR & EWING REGINA T 160 DENISON HL
116-8902 BUSHWACK INGRID E 160 NRWH WSTLY RD
103-5824 DEMARIO BENJAMIN J & ABIGAIL M 160 REUTEMANN RD
110-3030 BOSSIE CARRIE L 161 BABCOCK RD
103-0502 DONCH AMY L & ERIC C 161 REUTEMANN RD
26-0350 SUCHOCKI TIMOTHY J 162 BUTTON RD
78-0322 MCGOWAN HEIDI L & DENNIS H 162 COSSADUCK HL
107-7909 ST PIERRE ANNE M 162 MYSTIC RD
95-6688 SANFORD MARY S 162 WYASSUP RD
33-7221 CHAPMAN EUGENE K III & CHRISTINA M 163 ANNA FARM RD EAST
110-9739 GACCIONE RICHARD R JR & 163 BABCOCK RD
116-3957 BAKER-RECK CAROLYN ET ALS 163 NRWH WSTLY RD
93-6737 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 163 WINTECHOG HL
45-9304 KANE CHRISTOPHER & 164 MILLER RD
116-6082 CHAMPLIN DONALD C & DENISE A 164 NRWH WSTLY RD
93-7339 SHAFER GLYNN JR&MAJKUT RACHEL 164 WINTECHOG HL
94-9532 MURRAY STEPHANIE REHNBERG 165 WYASSUP RD
110-1077 MELLOW MICHAEL G 166 BABCOCK RD
82-6752 MULHERN STEVE C & WILLCOX LOIS M 166 DENISON HL
93-5642 VERNOTT ADAM 166 WINTECHOG HL
110-2531 KNIGHT ALBERT & JUDY B TRUSTEES 167 BABCOCK RD
112-8145 LEWIS BROTHERS PARTNERSHIP 167 BOOMBRIDGE RD
69-6944 MCQUEEN ROBERT W & PATRICIA A 167 COSSADUCK HL
93-3934 PESANTE CARLOS 167A WINTECHOG HL
100-0003 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 167C WINTECHOG HL
100-6481 HOLT JOSEPH M & LORI P 167D WINTECHOG HL
100-9364 WOOD LELAND JR & FRANCES J 167E WINTECHOG HL
100-9964 WOOD FRANCES J & LELAND JR 167F WINTECHOG HL
100-6134 SMITH LINDA 167G WINTECHOG HL
99-0002 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 167H WINTECHOG HL
107-3457 CORNELL TERESA L & 168 MYSTIC RD
121-5368 TERLUK JOHN & MIKEL 168 PROV N L TPKE
103-0069 PILLAR MARTIN 168 REUTEMANN RD
95-8121 SANFORD MARY S 168 WYASSUP RD
33-7954 PILLSBURY ROBERT W & GREEN YASMINE M 169 ANNA FARM RD EAST
69-5249 TAYLOR WALTER 169 COSSADUCK HL
93-3117 SCHOMAS STEPHEN BLAKE & MONA L 169 WINTECHOG HL
119-1978 DAVIS JAMES C 17 ANTHONY RD
35-1402 BUFFUM ELIZABETH & WAY W 17 BILLINGS RD
121-3619 WATSON JACK ARTHUR JR 17 CEDAR DR
121-7688 HERBERT GARY H & MARIE 17 FARM PONDS RD
108-5502 GIORDANO GLENN R 17 JEREMY HL
108-9322 SELVIDIO DONNA M 17 KINGSWOOD DR
101-0618 SOMMER WILHELM L 17 MAINS CROSSING
108-9140 SELLEN DORIS M 17 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-9896 SILVA JON W & KRISTINA L 17 MYSTIC RD
121-9907 BECKWITH DAVID H & J L 17 OAK DR
108-0226 ALGER SUSAN R 17 OLD COLONY RD
81-3093 LOFFLER MICHAEL & ROBIN J 17 PUTTKER RD
102-2434 KENNY CHRISTOPHER AND DONNA 17 REUTEMANN RD
117-3696 SMITH HOWARD M IV & APRIL A 17 STILLMAN RD
79-5547 PAVAO VAN H & BRENDA L 17 WYASSUP LK RD
109-4317 LANTZIUS RENEE 17 WYASSUP RD
78-2592 ZAPPE DOLORES F & JOHN P 170 COSSADUCK HL
93-2599 SYLVIA JOSEPH F & ADELAIDE F 170 WINTECHOG HL
110-3881 SHAW BARBARA L 171 BABCOCK RD
105-5002 LAUNER FRED D & JULIA M 171 CLARKS FALLS
94-6477 DELEDDA ROBERT A & 171 RYDER RD
95-6350 WALTER THOMAS H & BEVERLY Y 171 WYASSUP RD
107-3213 AUSTIN MARK 172 MYSTIC RD
121-7485 HARE ALLEN M & CHRISTINE A 172 PROV N L TPKE
33-8712 TOBEY ROBERT F & KATHERINE C 173 ANNA FARM RD EAST
82-4062 HEWES F WILLIAM IV&ELIZABETH A 174 DENISON HL
93-0589 LADD ANDREW L & LADD MELISSA A 174 WINTECHOG HL
95-3211 BROPHY MICHELLE L 174 WYASSUP RD
69-8389 SHERMAN JEFFREY A JR 175 COSSADUCK HL
93-0177 LAMPHERE GEORGE O 175 WINTECHOG HL
95-6544 DOBSON MICHAEL E & CHARLOTTE A 175 WYASSUP RD
110-6330 SMITH WILLIAM G II & COLLEEN L 176 BABCOCK RD
82-5218 VRABEL GLEN J 176 DENISON HL
107-2968 ROBERTS MARIANNE JEANNINE & 176 MYSTIC RD
87-7923 TIMLIN J PAUL &DUBUQUE DEBORAH 177 CHESTER MAIN
107-5875 HOFFLER HENRY A 177 MYSTIC RD
43-0283 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 178 N W CORNER RD
95-3445 PELLAND TIMOTHY E & PEGGY R 178 WYASSUP RD
33-9404 HRYNIEWICZ CATHERINE & ANDREW 179 ANNA FARM RD EAST
112-2489 MINER JUSTIN 179 BOOMBRIDGE RD
88-9654 LOUTREL SARA VAIL 179 CHESTER MAIN
69-1423 GAUTHIER DALE M & K C 179 COSSADUCK HL
117-1409 ARZAMARSKI PETER & DOROTHY 179 PENDLETON HL
93-7963 WHITEWOOD GROUP PARTNERSHIP 179 WINTECHOG HL
121-2502 CONNECTICUT HOUSING FINANCE AUTHORITY 18 CEDAR DR
108-1194 MILLER BRADFORD L 18 KINGSWOOD DR
108-9666 18 LAURELWOOD ROAD LLC 18 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-1186 HALL DAVID J & CLAUDIA J 18 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-8377 MARON MICHAEL & KRISTINE 18 MYSTIC RD
108-7854 SERWINSKI JOSEPH J & KRISTINE W 18 OLD COLONY RD
90-1499 CAHOON DOUGLAS N & DIANNE K 18 PINE WOODS RD
121-6084 TRAYLOR JAMES C & MARIE 18 POND DR
81-2400 COATS C THURLOW & MEREDITH J 18 PUTTKER RD
110-8848 MCNEIL JOANNE D & STEPHEN B 180 BABCOCK RD
69-5833 ROBARTS JOHN P & MASHA M 180 COSSADUCK HL
82-1937 PASQUALINI JAMES M & BARBARA J 180 DENISON HL
117-4536 AEL KANE LLC 180 PENDLETON HL
110-8722 MCGEE KAREN N & BARON GARY A 181 BABCOCK RD
112-6407 BURDICK MICHAEL J 181 BOOMBRIDGE RD
107-6410 STONINGTON LAND CO ETAL 181 MYSTIC RD
117-1931 ARZAMARSKI MATTHEW A 181 PENDLETON HL
69-9348 WHITEHEAD ROGER W & 182 COSSADUCK HL
87-9814 STANLEY-FIDRYCH LEDA & 182 WYASSUP RD
43-8177 MARCAURELE MICHELLE A 183 ANNA FARM RD EAST
112-2365 PEREZ SEAN ET ALS 183 BOOMBRIDGE RD
105-9605 MAYNE ROBERT W & 183 CLARKS FALLS
82-3875 JASON LYNNE A & RONALD C 183 DENISON HL
103-4842 RAUCH FREDERICK W & MARGUERITE 183 REUTEMANN RD
117-4737 NORTH STONINGTON PROPERTIES LLC 183A PROV N L TPKE
122-9690 WOOD POND LLC 183B PROV N L TPKE
69-9770 LATHROP WILLIAM I & 184 COSSADUCK HL
82-8417 CAMPO ALICE J 184 DENISON HL
117-6612 TURNER LOWELL E & STEPHANIE A 184 PENDLETON HL
93-7901 JOHNSON MICAH D & ERICA R 184 WINTECHOG HL
119-2143 MARSHALL BRANDON C & SONYA L 185 BOOMBRIDGE RD
69-2536 BUFFON CHRISTOPHER E & 185 COSSADUCK HL
87-6758 CORRIGAN WILLIAM M 185 WYASSUP RD
112-8222 LEWIS JANET E 186 BOOMBRIDGE RD
109-9669 WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B 186 NRWH WSTLY RD
103-7694 COUSENS GREGORY D 186 REUTEMANN RD
105-1482 SPRACKLIN DOUGLAS K & 187 CLARKS FALLS
82-1105 HARRIS JAMES R & KIM M 187 DENISON HL
107-1437 COLBY RAYMOND P 187 MYSTIC RD
103-6988 DAME BRADLEY T & CRYSTAL N 187 REUTEMANN RD
68-9716 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE 187 SWANTOWN HL
82-8628 SENIOR ROBIN H 188 DENISON HL
43-7809 NALWALK ANNE H 188 N W CORNER RD
109-1208 WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B 188 NRWH WSTLY RD
43-9966 BOISSEVAIN ELAINE M TRUSTEE 189 ANNA FARM RD EAST
119-0876 PILLAR AARON 189 BOOMBRIDGE RD
69-4619 WALTERS DAVID A 189 COSSADUCK HL
116-5506 WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B 189 NRWH WSTLY RD
116-5506-A WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B 189 NRWH WSTLY RD
43-5696 AMES KEVIN G & SUSAN C 19 BUTTON RD
121-2730 ATTWOOD RENO A & MARIA A 19 CEDAR DR
103-4764 DEBARTOLO JOAN & J V JR 19 HANGMAN HL
47-6918 BISHOP TRUDY F 19 JOHNSON RD
108-8239 FILOSA RAYMOND A JR 19 KINGSWOOD DR
108-9093 FRYER STELLA M & WAYNE H 19 MEADOW WOOD DR
121-0905 LEARY FRED D 19 OAK DR
108-1104 LONG STEVEN W & KAREN A 19 OLD COLONY RD
126-9968 PACHECO JOSE M & IRIA M 19 PENDLETON HL
82-9306 WILLIAMS ALYSSA L & SEITLER ANDREW 19 PINE WOODS RD
115-4573 COLLINS GARY D & KRISTEN H 19 PINECREST RD
82-6771 NELSON ERIK H & DIANE R 19 PRINCESS LANE
101-3107 FEDE DAVID F & D'ANN D 19 WINTECHOG HL
109-9678 NOYES DAVID A JR & EMILY A 19 WYASSUP RD
86-7717 CHRISSOS HEATHER L 19 YAWBUX VALLEY
82-8981 HIGGINS GAIL 192 DENISON HL
117-6987 EGIDIO LUZZI & CILLINO LAURI 192 PENDLETON HL
43-8662 BOISSEVAIN LANCE W 193 ANNA FARM RD EAST
82-5227 JACKSON THOMAS L & MELISSA A 193 DENISON HL
109-9667 CONNORS MICHAEL J & DONNA L 194 NRWH WSTLY RD
103-1745 COON JAMES L & JEAN M 194 REUTEMANN RD
119-7902 KING MARTIN H & ANGELA C 196 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-8657 CHARRETTE JOSEPH & JILL 197 BOOMBRIDGE RD
114-1820 KNIGHT ALBERT & JUDY B TRUSTEES 197 MYSTIC RD
105-0036 DEAN PHYLLIS J 198 CLARKS FALLS
82-0025 MCCUTCHEON JAMES E & JOYCE L 198 DENISON HL
109-9671 WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B 198 NRWH WSTLY RD
110-9483 NICHOLS KATHLEEN L 198 PENDLETON HL
43-7293 BOISSEVAIN LANCE W & WENDY B 199 ANNA FARM RD EAST
82-7403 BOYER ROBERT & DUFILIE LINDA 199 DENISON HL
87-7998 CARROLL ANDREW R & JOAN L 199 WYASSUP RD
120-6611 BURROWS NANCY J 19A PROV N L TPKE
120-5776 BELL FONDA 19B PROV N L TPKE
120-4993 DEBARTOLO MARILYN 19C PROV N L TPKE
108-3150 HESS KAREN 1A PINECREST RD
121-4222 BEAUCHAMP WALTER A & SUSAN R 2 CEDAR DR
121-9712 GROSS JOSEPH 2 CEDARCREST DR
121-6954 MATHWICH WALTER J & TERESA G 2 FARM PONDS RD
81-9495 MUSSER BRUCE & 2 FOWLER RD
108-8859 MISOVICH STEPHEN G & 2 KINGSWOOD DR
108-5366 DONAHUE ROBBIN L & MARK S 2 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-2895 TOALA JIMMU RAPHAEL & 2 MEADOW WOOD DR
121-3913 BRUNSKI DANIEL W & TERRI L 2 MILL VLG PTWY
45-9856 AITKEN WILLIAM M 2 NINA AVE
108-8511 HICKEY DANIEL J & MARGARET 2 OLD COLONY RD
121-8675 JOHNSON JOAN D W 2 POND DR
108-8434 MCCULLEN GEORGE L REVOCABLE TRUST & 2 RHONDA LANE
108-5821 MUEHLBAUER DAVID J & PAULA A 2 SHARON LANE
108-0325 BARBER ANDREW M & STEPHANIE H 2 STARLIGHT LANE
109-2795 MILLER TRUE G MILLER III TRUSTEE 2 WYASSUP RD
109-3249 O'BRIEN THOMAS A & BARBARA J 20 BABCOCK RD
45-3970 DELEDDA SCOT E & 20 BILLINGS RD
121-1523 LATHROP CYNTHIA AKA 20 CEDAR DR
95-2932 MUNZER CRAIG F & PATRICIA A 20 CHESTER MAIN
86-4821 NATURE CONSERVANCY OF CT 20 COSSADUCK HL
81-4172 LINDSEY JOHN K 20 FOWLER RD
103-1892 BEHAN ERIKA L 20 HANGMAN HL
108-9391 HENNINGSEN GEORGE H 20 JEREMY HL
108-0172 SMITH SUSAN A 20 KINGSWOOD DR
108-0517 GRAY MICHAEL J & KIMBERLY A 20 LAUREL WOOD RD
109-8044 BERGENDAHL PAUL G & ANN L 20 MAIN ST
108-2048 PERKINS PHILLIP L & 20 MEADOW WOOD DR
121-0196 TAGG JASON E 20 OAK DR
108-8727 SELLINS DAVID A & ANDREA 20 OLD COLONY RD
126-8089 DUFTON CHARLES S 20 PENDLETON HL
121-6005 DUVALL WILLIAM E & HONEY D 20 POND DR
120-8227 SEVENTH GARDEN PARK LTD PARTNERSHIP 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-A SEVENTH GARDEN PARK LTD PARTNERSHIP 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-FF GARDEN HOMES MANAGEMENT 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-B BOMSTER WILLIAM J & MALAYNA 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-C GARDEN HOMES MANAGEMENT 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-E JOHNSON APRIL & BUBLITZ JOSHUA W 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-F MCCANN ROBERT E & JOAN P 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-G RUGERI GIOVANNI 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-J THORP ASTLEY & LEONA 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-K BABCOCK EARL JR & SHARON 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-L ARNOTT NORMA J 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-EE DONOVAN PATRICIA F 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-M JOHNSON GUY S 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-P MACDONALD CHARLENE 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-N DEVANEY PETER A 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-R GUY DAVID ALLEN 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-S AHERN JAMES 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-T VIDAL ROBERT F & SALLY A 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-U THOMPSON ROBERT R & ELEANOR L 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-V VICTORIA LUCILLE E 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-W SAMPSON WILLIAM A III & CATHARINE C 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-X AHERN JOHN E & DONNA M 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-Y KAY TRACY LEA 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-Z DAVIDSON CECILE 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-AA HODGKINSON WILLIAM F AND 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-BB PERRY JOSEPHINE 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-CC STEINHART DEBORAH J 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-DD COUSENS CONNIE J 20 PROV N L TPKE
117-4397 ROODE SHARON L & DAVID J 20 STILLMAN RD
72-8711 SECCHIAROLI CRESCENTINO A & 20 TOM WHEELER
101-7289 TAVARES DEIRDRE E & MICHAEL MANUAL 20 WINTECHOG HL
105-1918 ANNUNZIATO ALISA A 200 CLARKS FALLS
107-1912 MAIN JAMES E 200 MYSTIC RD
109-9670 WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B 200 NRWH WSTLY RD
87-3933 SOUTHWICK LAWRENCE H & SUSAN V 200 WYASSUP RD
103-0522 WHYTE ROBERT M JR & LINDA A 201 REUTEMANN RD
119-2515 BONVILLE CURT W & MARY E 202 BOOMBRIDGE RD
82-0288 BANKS KENNETH G & DAGMAR 202 DENISON HL
103-0523 MELINOSKY ROBERT T & MICHELLE R 203 REUTEMANN RD
119-5520 OLSON FREDERICK R & 204 BOOMBRIDGE RD
105-2833 DEAN SANDRA F 204 CLARKS FALLS
92-2280 LEBOVITZ MANUEL & PENNY 204 WINTECHOG HL
87-4203 SVENGALIS KENDALL F & 204 WYASSUP RD
109-2217 WHITE MARCIA B 205 NRWH WSTLY RD
87-6282 WOODWARD SARA J & STARK MICHAEL 205 WYASSUP RD
117-2126 ZELEPOS JOHN 207 PROV N L TPKE
69-0785 BEDELL MARA L 208 COSSADUCK HL
109-3159 WHITE ROBERT D & KATHY A 208 NRWH WSTLY RD
103-5778 MCBRIDE KEVIN & LORRAINE 208 REUTEMANN RD
87-3496 GAZLAY DAVID E III & JACQUELINE A 208 WYASSUP RD
73-9897 SHERMAN DONALD B 209 DENISON HL
109-9564 VALDES ARIEL 209 NRWH WSTLY RD
110-6433 STEDMAN EARL C 209A PENDLETON HL
110-8751 BRUNO IRREVOCABLE LIVING TRUST 209B PENDLETON HL
110-6432 COLE MARY MARGARET 209C PENDLETON HL
110-1941 STEDMAN SONYA L 209D PENDLETON HL
109-1852 TIBERI MICHAEL J & LORRAINE 21 BABCOCK RD
35-1771 RODENHIZER JOHN F & VIRGINIA L 21 BILLINGS RD
104-4874 MCGOWAN DAVID J & NIJOLE 21 BOOMBRIDGE RD
121-1751 GRAVELINE MICHAEL J & ELVA P 21 CEDAR DR
95-6794 BELTRAN ANTHONY M 21 CHESTER MAIN
97-6875 SILVERMAN BARRY & YANUCK MOIRA H & 21 CLARKS FALLS
80-2708 CHIOCCOLA RICHARD SR 21 FOWLER RD
108-6059 ROLLINSON DEREK J & ROLLINSON KARIN A 21 JEREMY HL
108-7236 BOUTIN DAVID A 21 KINGSWOOD DR
45-2659 DELIMA ALBERT & MARY D 21 LAKESIDE DR
101-9889 WHITE GEORGE M 21 MAINS CROSSING
108-0936 MCSWAIN JONATHAN & JENNIFER 21 MEADOW WOOD DR
84-3593 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBAL 21 MILLTOWN RD
121-0984 HOUMARD NANCY M 21 OAK DR
108-1084 VAILLANCOURT JAMES & SARAH I 21 OLD COLONY RD
115-3653 BRISCOE LEROY W & SHELLY A 21 PINECREST RD
120-7696 DINOTO THOMAS A JR 21 PROV N L TPKE
108-6199 HALL JONATHAN 21 RAVENWOOD RD
117-5667 ANDERSEN LAILA A 21 STILLMAN RD
79-4228 CROFTS NANCY 21 WYASSUP LK RD
109-1666 NO STON GRANGE TRUST 21 WYASSUP RD
105-3680 DEVOE KENNETH N & SUSAN 210 CLARKS FALLS
73-0970 SYLVESTER WILLIAM J & LINDA R 210 DENISON HL
109-0341 PERRY RICHARD A 210 NRWH WSTLY RD
43-9707 NALWALK ANNE H 211 N W CORNER RD
103-7395 MCBRIDE KEVIN G & LORRAINE 211 REUTEMANN RD
87-6439 SANDER WAYNE H & JANETHA J 211 WYASSUP RD
88-1132 MINER LINDA J 213 CHESTER MAIN
109-8664 WHITE RICHARD E & GLORIA M 213 NRWH WSTLY RD
105-4399 CLEVELAND THOMAS D'ARCY JR 214 CLARKS FALLS
109-9994 214 NORWICH-WESTERLY ROAD LLC 214 NRWH WSTLY RD
87-9796 KODAMA JON T 214 WYASSUP RD
105-9825 TATERS LLC 215 CLARKS FALLS
43-4706 AGNEW GEORGE P III AKA GEORGE B III & 215 N W CORNER RD
109-7647 LEE KEVIN 215 NRWH WSTLY RD
92-6887 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 215 WINTECHOG HL
69-1278 JOHNSON ELEANOR M ESTATE 216 COSSADUCK HL
45-8000 WINAKOR LEE L 217 LEDGEN WOOD RD
117-4165 TROMBINO STANO M 217 PROV N L TPKE
92-2479 VYAS NANDIAN & NEETA 217 WINTECHOG HL
105-6213 PASSMORE KIM M ET ALS 218 CLARKS FALLS
109-7999 NORWICH WESTERLY LLC 218 NRWH WSTLY RD
87-4915 PANCIERA GEORGE P & HALINA M 218 WYASSUP RD
110-3203 LUSSIER NATALIE R & 219 PENDLETON HL
92-9722 JOSLIN SAMUEL C & DIANE L 219 WINTECHOG HL
121-0544 MCKENNA-GARAGAN SHEILA D 22 CEDAR DR
108-9078 LONG WAYNE R & BARBARA J 22 KINGSWOOD DR
45-3712 VIOLA JEROME & MICHELE 22 LAKESIDE DR
108-2080 MORAN MARILYN 22 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-7332 STOCK INGRID A 22 MYSTIC RD
121-1184 MCKENNA CHARLES & JOAN 22 OAK DR
108-9702 NAVE JAMES R & KATHLEEN F 22 OLD COLONY RD
121-5024 MARSH HELEN 22 POND DR
108-6984 DOSSETT GARY D 22 RAVENWOOD RD
117-7335 LEONAITIS JAMES A 22 STILLMAN RD
105-6163 MORGAN SANDRA J 220 CLARKS FALLS
69-8375 HENRY NORMA L 220 COSSADUCK HL
109-6183 NORWICH WESTERLY LLC 220 NRWH WSTLY RD
87-8061 SMITH CATHERINE A 221 WYASSUP RD
105-7006 HUNSICKER NATHAN J 222 CLARKS FALLS
43-5960 AGNEW GEORGE P III AKA GEORGE B III & 222 N W CORNER RD
43-5961 AGNEW GEORGE P III AKA GEORGE B III & 222 N W CORNER RD
87-3199 PISACICH BERNARD J & JUDITH H 222 WYASSUP RD
110-3400 CAMERON GARY M & SUSANNE 223 PENDLETON HL
117-7247 223 PROVIDENCE NL LLC 223 PROV N L TPKE
73-9870-A STAFFORD JEANNIE M 224 DENISON HL
73-9870 STAFFORD JEANNIE M 224 DENISON HL
109-5138 TDS REALTY HOLDING LLC 224 NRWH WSTLY RD
73-7690 TILLINGHAST JOHN W & LAURA S 225 DENISON HL
110-0351 GIESING MICHAEL W & MARIA 225 PENDLETON HL
92-9177 KEARSE YASHICA COLEBUT 225 WINTECHOG HL
87-8254 SEERY WILLIAM J & BARBARA A 225 WYASSUP RD
55-8003 FISCHETTI MARSHA M ET ALS 225A N W CORNER RD
105-7975 COWLEY JAMES E JR & SUZETTE 226 CLARKS FALLS
73-0518 WALKER JOHN W 226 DENISON HL
109-3286 KENYON OIL COMPANY INC 226 NRWH WSTLY RD
93-6581 WATROUS ASSOCIATES INC 226 WINTECHOG HL
119-6313 LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 227 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-6313-E LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 227 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-6313-B LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 227 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-6313-A LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 227 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-6313-C LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 227 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-6313-D LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 227 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-6314 LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 227 BOOMBRIDGE RD
110-2792 FRITZ DENNIS & MARYLOU 227 PENDLETON HL
105-9724 AMICI DANIEL & BRUNO-AMICI JEANETTE 228 CLARKS FALLS
110-6783 WARD RALPH E & PATRICIA L 228 PENDLETON HL
73-7689 SADOWSKI STEPHEN E & ANDREA P 229 DENISON HL
80-8243 CECCHI PIETRO 229 GRINDSTONE HL
32-0477 LUTY LYNN M 23 ANNA FARM RD WEST
121-0781 MUMFORD BARRY D & SUSAN M 23 CEDAR DR
47-7154 THOMPSON DIANA L & KEITH W 23 JOHNSON RD
108-6233 MURPHY SHAWN P & DENISE R 23 KINGSWOOD DR
45-4510 PATRICK BRADFORD S & 23 LEDGEN WOOD RD
108-0878 HENRY WILLIAM J & SUSETTE M 23 MEADOW WOOD DR
56-3697 BERG ERIC JR & MARLYN 23 N W CORNER RD
108-4749 RIORDAN DENNIS P & SHANTI 23 OLD COLONY RD
90-5709 SCOTT FRANKLIN & SALLY A 23 PINE WOODS RD
115-2785 JANDA ROBERT W JR & 23 PINECREST RD
82-7419 KERR JOHN M 23 PRINCESS LANE
120-7835 FALCK EDITH & DESLANDES RICHARD 23 PROV N L TPKE
102-6172 CHASE MARVIN L JR 23 RYDER RD
117-6698 DOYLE BRIAN P 23 STILLMAN RD
73-5649 RUDD MARK T 230 DENISON HL
114-7078 BROWN GEORGE C & 230 MYSTIC RD
109-2343 PATEL DHARMENDRA & MITA D 230 NRWH WSTLY RD
84-5830 WEISSMULLER NANCY R 230 WINTECHOG HL
110-6554 BURGER CHARLIE RAY III 230A PENDLETON HL
80-8244 CECCHI PIETRO 231 GRINDSTONE HL
43-8689 AGNEW GEORGE P III AKA GEORGE B III & 231 N W CORNER RD
109-9089 TASCA GEOFFREY W 231 NRWH WSTLY RD
92-9418 FINNEY WILLIAM T JR & DIANA 231 WINTECHOG HL
87-6316 SPRING DANIEL S & ELLEN G 231 WYASSUP RD
69-7734 GAGNON JAMES FREDERICK & NICOLE CUNNINGH 232 COSSADUCK HL
109-1411 CASTLE PROPERTIES, LLC 232 NRWH WSTLY RD
110-6674 BURGER CHARLIE RAY III AND 232 PENDLETON HL
87-0501 ROY GREGORY S & CINDY L 232 WYASSUP RD
117-3215 MEADER MYLES 232A PROV N L TPKE
117-4396 LEWIS DAVID J 232B PROV N L TPKE
119-7862 LEWIS LEDYARD E 233 BOOMBRIDGE RD
105-7537 MITCHELL ROBERT H 234 CLARKS FALLS
114-8605 CARINO STEPHEN P & LARICA A 234 MYSTIC RD
109-0417 KOSMOR, LLC 234 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-5521 KIM BRENDA J & SUNG HO 234 PROV N L TPKE
105-3643 WINSLOW RANDY D & DOREEN C 235 CLARKS FALLS
69-0741 ANDERSON TERIE E 235 COSSADUCK HL
43-6830 FRIDAY CHRISTOPHER J & ELIZABETH E 235 N W CORNER RD
110-1003 VERDUN JUNE L 235 PENDLETON HL
87-4596 ERRICHETTI MARGARET M QPR TRUST 235 WYASSUP RD
69-6985 SIRIANNI JAMES P & AGNES C 236 COSSADUCK HL
105-4511 CRIDER JAMES P & GLORIA M 237 CLARKS FALLS
73-7691 FOBERG ERIK J & LAURIE A 237 DENISON HL
48-3179 GROTON SPORTSMEN CLUB 237 TOM WHEELER
48-3179-A GROTON SPORTSMEN CLUB 237 TOM WHEELER
110-3360 NULICK RICHARD E JR & ELIZABETH 238 PENDLETON HL
87-0859 MINER ROBERT J & CHEREE A 238 WYASSUP RD
73-1088 MCNAMARA CATHY 239 DENISON HL
32-5977 ALDRICH NELSON W JR & DENISE L 24 ANNA FARM RD WEST
45-3110 DELEDDA ROBERT A 24 BILLINGS RD
104-4674 COURTNEY MARY JO 24 BOOMBRIDGE RD
121-9574 DELZER MICHAEL 24 CEDAR DR
107-7905 FLYNN JOSEPH & HOPPEL LAURA 24 JEREMY HL
108-8084 LACHOWSKI CHRISTOPHER Z & 24 KINGSWOOD DR
108-3923 COCHRAN BARBARA L 24 MEADOW WOOD DR
84-5952 TENNANT DONALD B SR TRUSTEE ET AL 24 MILLTOWN RD
122-3397 MINER MARION R ET AL 24 NRWH WSTLY RD
121-2154 BENDFELDT DAVID A & DEBORAH G 24 OAK DR
108-0611 SELLON TROY E 24 OLD COLONY RD
90-4465 FLOYD THOMAS 24 PINE WOODS RD
115-7325 SHEPARD MAUREEN E 24 PINECREST RD
121-4044 WRIGHT ANNE-MARIE 24 POND DR
82-1657 WAGNER DARLENE 24 PRINCESS LANE
81-5436 ROBERTS KARISSA M & KYLE 24 PUTTKER RD
102-2783 GLAZA NATHAN A & KATHRYN D 24 REUTEMANN RD
101-2760 PENDLETON GLORIA N 24 WINTECHOG HL
70-8101 MORRIS STEVEN B & MARILYN A 24 WYASSUP LK RD
114-7302 BROWN GEORGE C & 240 MYSTIC RD
109-8558 KOSMOR, LLC 240 NRWH WSTLY RD
110-3509 ARRUDA MARK P & WENDY P 240 PENDLETON HL
117-6655 TWITTY CHRISTINE A & 240 PROV N L TPKE
105-5335 GULAYA SUBHASH C & GAYLE L 241 CLARKS FALLS
69-9996 GUZZO ROBERT C 241 COSSADUCK HL
43-2852 CARLSON ROBERT A & ELIZABETH A 241 N W CORNER RD
92-7615 SCAGLIONE ROSEMARY 241 WINTECHOG HL
87-8954 WISE VICTOR D & LINDA M 241 WYASSUP RD
73-4093 PETERLE SANDRA L 242 DENISON HL
84-9954 COLEMAN JOHN N 242 WINTECHOG HL
119-6404 CRANDALL TIMOTHY & 243 BOOMBRIDGE RD
55-4377 ROBERT JANE M & DARREN L 243 N W CORNER RD
105-3278 PALMER GEORGE C 244 CLARKS FALLS
117-7778 SCHMAUDER MARTIN W & SANDRA P 244 PROV N L TPKE
105-5536 DATTILO MICHAEL 245 CLARKS FALLS
73-8327 MCGOWAN DENNIS H 245 DENISON HL
43-6890 DION LUKE F & LAKE LINDA L 245 N W CORNER RD
84-5705 COOMBE MICHAEL D & CYNTHIA A 245 WINTECHOG HL
87-7201 STEINBRECHER LOUIS E & PATRICIA A 245 WYASSUP RD
114-6173 WELCH REBECCA BROWN & 246 MYSTIC RD
56-0550 MAZZELLA ROBERT W & LISA L 247 COSSADUCK HL
73-2554 ROBARGE ELAINE M 247 DENISON HL
57-6309 PARADIS DEAN & JO ANN 248 COSSADUCK HL
109-4720 SMITH CHARLES M III 25 BABCOCK RD
35-1772 JOYCE JOSEPH D & ELIZABETH H 25 BILLINGS RD
43-5941 GINGERELLA MATTHEW LOUIS & HEIDI 25 BUTTON RD
121-0702 JOHNSON JOSHUA & LUPO CRYSTAL 25 CEDAR DR
95-7005 GALINSKY GEORGE G & NICHOLINA 25 CHESTER MAIN
123-8201 PERSHAEC LINDA J 25 ELLA WHEELER
103-3971 DREGHORN RICHARD T & MARY M 25 HANGMAN HL
37-3239 HIGGS ERIC P & MARY ANN 25 JOHNSON RD
108-5149 RIVERBEND BUILDERS OF STONINGTON LLC 25 KINGSWOOD DR
109-6986 WILLETS-WARD ANDREA T 25 MAIN ST
108-1821 SANTORO BRIAN & RENEE 25 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-3932 ELLIOTT DONALD P & NOREEN C 25 MYSTIC RD
56-2831 BERG ERIC H JR, ERIC JOHN & EVAN E 25 N W CORNER RD
125-7990 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE 25 NRWH WSTLY RD
121-1964 DROWNE SCOTT & AMY 25 OAK DR
108-5712 RIOS VELEZ BRIGITTE I & 25 OLD COLONY RD
126-7366 CONN LIGHT AND POWER CO 25 PENDLETON HL
115-2825 SMITH DANIEL J & JODIE A 25 PINECREST RD
81-7828 LOFFLER ROBIN J 25 PUTTKER RD
108-5166 FEDORS PETER W & DONNA 25 RAVENWOOD RD
109-6364 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 25 ROCKY HOLLOW
102-6172-A MENARD RICHARD & BETTY 25 RYDER RD
101-7478 MILLER STEPHEN J & JOANNE 25 WINTECHOG HL
70-2734 MARSDEN PAMELA 25 WYASSUP LK RD
117-8064 BISHOP MARY K 250 PROV N L TPKE
105-1078 DATTILO FAMILY HOLDINGS LLC 251 CLARKS FALLS
43-0404 DOUGLASS BRUCE L & CYNTHIA T 251 N W CORNER RD
117-0547 DJL FAMILY LTD PARTNERSHIP LLC 251 PROV N L TPKE
57-8747 PARADIS DEAN & JO ANN 252 COSSADUCK HL
73-0352 KOVNAT PHYLLIS T 252 DENISON HL
80-7987 WARFIELD MARGARET M 253 GRINDSTONE HL
117-0547-A DJL FAMILY LTD PARTNERSHIP LLC 253 PROV N L TPKE
107-6171 WYCHWOOD FARMS LTD PARTNERSHIP 254 MYSTIC RD
110-2820 LENIHAN STEPHEN J & BRANDY G 254 PENDLETON HL
117-1065 ROBINSON MARY E 254 PROV N L TPKE
84-1051 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBAL NATION 254 WINTECHOG HL
73-9866 FOWLER LARAE M & KENNETH R 255 DENISON HL
80-9565 WAINWRIGHT CAROL B & FRANCIS A JR 255 GRINDSTONE HL
114-2856 WYCHWOOD FARMS LTD PARTNERSHIP 255 MYSTIC RD
110-7215 HERRITT SIMONE V 255 PENDLETON HL
86-9033 BEARN MARGARET S 255 WYASSUP RD
56-4710 GASKINS ANDREW J & TAMARA H 256 COSSADUCK HL
117-7604 LIPPHARDT RANDY T & MARCIA P 257 PROV N L TPKE
110-3086 BISSELL HAROLD R & JANICE C 258 PENDLETON HL
43-9013 LITTLE EDWARD W & 26 BUTTON RD
121-8595 MANISENE KONGMA & TOULA 26 CEDAR DR
80-1233 HARTMAN DANIEL F 26 FOWLER RD
103-0068 KEPLER JOHN D II & JOAN L 26 HANGMAN HL
108-7081 HAGER BRIAN D & DENISE F 26 KINGSWOOD DR
101-6821 MAIN TIMOTHY O II & ELAINE ANN 26 MAINS CROSSING
108-3864 POLAND ELIZABETH J 26 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-5334 MULFORD MICHAEL J 26 MYSTIC RD
108-0575 STEPHENS FRANCES T & ROBERT G 26 OLD COLONY RD
115-5341 CHRISTIAN WILLIAM M & 26 PINECREST RD
121-3064 BAILEY ROBERT D & J K 26 POND DR
102-6303 HOUCK TIMOTHY L & TONYA L 26 REUTEMANN RD
72-0835 VECHINSKY MICHAEL W 26 TOM WHEELER
101-4843 WILLIAMS WILTON B & JOCE C 26 WINTECHOG HL
102-2222 CROFTS ARTHUR P & PRISCILLA E 26 WYASSUP RD
57-5933 FARINA RICHARD J JR 260 COSSADUCK HL
73-9915 EDGERTON JILL 260 DENISON HL
117-3414 DIENER FRANK J 260 PROV N L TPKE
117-9700 FAIRLESS STEVEN B & LORNA 261 PROV N L TPKE
87-9101 BEARN MARGARET S 261 WYASSUP RD
80-1028 RATHBUN BRIAN A 263 GRINDSTONE HL
110-0378 COLUCCI DEBORAH H 263 PENDLETON HL
110-4259 SANTORA SHANNON L & ROGER D 264 PENDLETON HL
87-2195 BEARN MARGARET S 264 WYASSUP RD
56-0505 LEE ALAN T & DEBBIE R 265 COSSADUCK HL
43-3382 KING TERRY L & MOORE HEATHER S 265 N W CORNER RD
57-6156 SANBORN DAVID B & 266 COSSADUCK HL
73-4329 BRENNAN MICHAEL A & KATHLEEN A 267 DENISON HL
109-3237 NO STONINGTON VOL FIRE CO INC 267 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-3238 NO STONINGTON VOL FIRE CO INC 267 NRWH WSTLY RD
110-1510 CORREIA ANTONIO J & MARIA 267 PENDLETON HL
117-8041 ARZAMARSKI LAURA M & 269 PROV N L TPKE
117-8041-A ARZAMARSKI LAURA M & 269A PROV N L TPKE
109-7362 CRANDALL NANCY H & BRIAN 26A MAIN ST
109-9100 PETERSON RANDOLPH E &MARLENE E 26B MAIN ST
109-0300 BUCK GLADYS 26C MAIN ST
109-0300-A BUCK GLADYS L 26D MAIN ST
109-2225 TRINITY LONG ISLAND REVOCABLE TRUST 26E MAIN ST
109-5220 NARDI SHERYL C 26F MAIN ST
109-4967 PLATT PROPERTIES LLC 26G MAIN ST
32-0791 CIPRIANI DONALD A & KATHLEEN Q 27 ANNA FARM RD WEST
109-4252 PARR SHARON W & W STEVENS 27 BABCOCK RD
104-5663 FELLMAN BRUCE H &SHAW PAMELA S 27 BOOMBRIDGE RD
80-9841 LIPPIA MARC F & LYNN 27 FOWLER RD
108-2961 YOUNG ROWENA LILLY M 27 JEREMY HL
108-4122 HARTLEY MELANIE J & JUSTIN P 27 KINGSWOOD DR
101-9141 MOORE JOANNE 27 MAINS CROSSING
108-1762 KONOTOGOURIS WENDY PIPER 27 MEADOW WOOD DR
84-1663 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBAL 27 MILLTOWN RD
121-2920 PALMER EARL J & WRIGHT WENDY 27 OAK DR
108-5685 TRAVERS JERRY A 27 OLD COLONY RD
90-6891 BUCHARDT WILLIAM G 27 PINE WOODS RD
115-1966 WILBY KEVIN 27 PINECREST RD
82-7250 HAYES MICHAEL E 27 PRINCESS LANE
120-9995 COSTA FRANK M JR & D D 27 PROV N L TPKE
72-9337 ROSS REBECCA J 27 TOM WHEELER
112-1954 NORTH STONINGTON LLC 270 CLARKS FALLS
110-5522 KNOWLES SCOTT & EMILY D 270 PENDLETON HL
43-6122 WESTBROOK FISHING CLUB 272 N W CORNER RD
110-0450 BELLA TERRA TRUST THE 272 PENDLETON HL
124-9989 LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 273 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-4512 TINACO PLAZA LLC 273 CLARKS FALLS
73-4688 EDGERTON JILL C 273 DENISON HL
43-9893 YOUNG CHARLES J JR 273 N W CORNER RD
103-6251 COOPER BRIAN M & 273 PENDLETON HL
103-6251-A COOPER BRIAN M & 273 PENDLETON HL
79-7707 BLOCK PETER TRUSTEE 273 WYASSUP RD
109-2645 CONRAD BETHANY 274 NRWH WSTLY RD
110-0449 COLECHIA GLEN E AS TRUSTEE OF 274 PENDLETON HL
117-6912 CRANDALL PATRICIA 274 PROV N L TPKE
79-4600 SHERMAN JEFFREY JR 274 WYASSUP RD
119-1856 LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 276 BOOMBRIDGE RD
117-6521 JOHNSON ROBERT & CATHY A 277 PROV N L TPKE
79-9045 BLOCK PETER TRUSTEE 277 WYASSUP RD
43-6902 SISK DEAN M & KARA R 278 N W CORNER RD
109-0677 WHOLE LIFE INC 278 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-8001 HENLEY JAMES 278 PROV N L TPKE
104-0056 DODGE DAVID T & ELLEN E 278A PENDLETON HL
104-7264 DODGE DAVID T & ELLEN E 278B PENDLETON HL
111-6349 JOSLIN NATHANIEL P 278C PENDLETON HL
110-7038 COLECHIA MARY N 278D PENDLETON HL
111-6029 THOMPSON GARY B JR & KIMBERLY 278E PENDLETON HL
110-9525 ROSE DANIEL AND KARA 278F PENDLETON HL
103-2390 KIRKUP STEPHEN CURRAN & 279 PENDLETON HL
102-5277 BRAYMAN RICHARD N & 27A REUTEMANN RD
102-6542 BRAYMAN VERONICA 27B REUTEMANN RD
102-7943 LEAYCRAFT BRUCE L & LAURA C 27C REUTEMANN RD
32-5976 HUDACEK CHRISTOPHER M & 28 ANNA FARM RD WEST
109-7219 BRESSETTE KEITH R & 28 BABCOCK RD
45-7924 GEILER RICHARD W 28 BILLINGS RD
121-7597 LACHARITE PETER R 28 CEDAR DR
108-6908 HUEGEL JACK & JANIS 28 KINGSWOOD DR
109-5307 HOGAN SCOTT & RADTKE HOLLY ANN 28 MAIN ST
101-2142 MAIN TIMOTHY O & JOYCE G 28 MAINS CROSSING
108-4717 RYDER CAROLYN J 28 MEADOW WOOD DR
44-6064 MULLANE NICHOLAS H II & 28 MILLER RD
84-1878 DOUGLASS WILLIAM H 28 MILLTOWN RD
108-6673 BARSKY HENRY S & FRANCES A 28 MYSTIC RD
108-1447 SCHNEIDER JOHN W & SUSAN BOTTONE 28 OLD COLONY RD
115-4301 RIZZUTO KERRY J & MARK D 28 PINECREST RD
121-2087 GREENLEAF GLENN M & PAMELA A 28 POND DR
101-2085 BRANT C LEWIS & BARBARA 28 WINTECHOG HL
57-7396 WILLIS KEVIN 280 COSSADUCK HL
88-0961 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 280 GRINDSTONE HL
103-3954 WOROBEY MARGARET E & PAUL S 280 PENDLETON HL
117-9024 JESSIMAN EDWIN M 280 PROV N L TPKE
79-5842 SMITH WARD 280 WYASSUP RD
57-5729 HENDERSON REG E & PAMELA L 281 COSSADUCK HL
80-2475 LEE LINDA J 281 GRINDSTONE HL
88-0933 ARPIN LAUREN E & DANIEL K 282 GRINDSTONE HL
103-1243 MCLEAN WILLIAM JR & ANN M 282 PENDLETON HL
79-0281 BLOCK PETER TRUSTEE 283 WYASSUP RD
57-0634 BEAL CLAYTON & DIANNE 284 COSSADUCK HL
109-7784 CARREIRO ERNESTO R & SHARON L 284 NRWH WSTLY RD
103-6289 KESSLER JESSICA 284 PENDLETON HL
117-0083 NOONAN JAMES A 284 PROV N L TPKE
73-2967 GRAHAM LOREN R & PATRICIA A 285 DENISON HL
103-2630 PALAZZOLO ANTHONY M JR 285 PENDLETON HL
123-7810 LEWIS HARRY B 286 BOOMBRIDGE RD
32-7829 WOODMANSEE CLARK W III & 286 N W CORNER RD
57-5297 HERRICK RALPH E JR 287 COSSADUCK HL
43-7385 STREET JAMES M & CATHERINE M 287 N W CORNER RD
109-4601 ROWE WILLIAM C & JOAN ALLEN 287 NRWH WSTLY RD
79-3269 BOWERS LAURIE 287 WYASSUP RD
60-8350 WHEELER K A & J F TRUSTEES 288 DENISON HL
43-2362 BILL NINA 288 N W CORNER RD
103-7416 BODNAR JOHN D 288 PENDLETON HL
84-2198 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBAL NATION 288 WINTECHOG HL
60-9205 DASILVA JOAQUIM B & TEMPLE M 289 DENISON HL
79-4442 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 289 WYASSUP RD
109-7507 SMITH JUDITH W & WILLIAM D 29 BABCOCK RD
97-6555 DEAN WALTER L & CONNIE J 29 CLARKS FALLS
98-9742 MAINE JAMES W JR & KRYSTIN D 29 DENISON HL
80-5721 AKIN ANNE C 29 FOWLER RD
103-4121 KONSAVITCH ANDREW JR& CHERYL A 29 HANGMAN HL
108-2947 CIANFROGNA JULIE A 29 KINGSWOOD DR
108-2605 BIALEK CONNIE J & J F 29 MEADOW WOOD DR
44-5037 EDGERTON WILLIAM N 29 MILLER RD
84-9696 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBAL 29 MILLTOWN RD
108-0978 KIEBURG CARL H JR & MARJORIE 29 MYSTIC RD
121-2884 MCCANN MICHAEL T & 29 OAK DR
108-6568 HOLLIDAY JOHN L SR & CAROL L 29 OLD COLONY RD
115-1006 RUSSELL DAVID M & KATHI C 29 PINECREST RD
121-3245 GUMULA CAROL & ROMAN 29 POND DR
81-1373 TIERNEY KEVIN & NICKY M 29 PUTTKER RD
108-0063 GAGNON ELEANOR A 29 RAVENWOOD RD
117-9699 PAGE EDWARD GEORGE & BETTY ANN 29 STILLMAN RD
57-8499 BERG GARY E 291 COSSADUCK HL
84-6236 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBAL NATION 291 WINTECHOG HL
79-4443 ISOM DAVID C & SHARON S 291 WYASSUP RD
80-5680 VANDEUSEN LOIS TEFFT 292 GRINDSTONE HL
103-7649 COATES SHARON G & 292 PENDLETON HL
123-8530 LEWIS JANET M 293 BOOMBRIDGE RD
57-9207 SCHROEDER SANDRA 294A COSSADUCK HL
57-2067 MURRAY JAMES A 294B COSSADUCK HL
57-7883 MURRAY JAMES A 294C COSSADUCK HL
57-9419 GORCZYCA WILLIAM P & ROXANNE R 294D COSSADUCK HL
70-8481 MURRAY JAMES A 294F COSSADUCK HL
43-3588 CONNOR DEBORAH M 295 N W CORNER RD
103-4075 VANPATTEN MARGARET 295 PENDLETON HL
79-4444 HABESKI JONATHAN & WENDY 295 WYASSUP RD
57-4441 POULOS FRED T & CAROL M AND 296 COSSADUCK HL
103-8937 MCMULLIN CHARLES F & ANNE S 296 PENDLETON HL
108-3463 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 297 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-7195 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 298 NRWH WSTLY RD
35-4410 RICHMOND JOAN B 3 BILLINGS RD
97-4478 MCGOWAN CHARLES P & DEBRA A 3 BOOMBRIDGE RD
43-7885 SAXTON DAVID C & MORRONE PAMELA 3 BUTTON RD
121-5382 MURACH TERRI 3 CEDAR DR
122-5532 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 3 ELLA WHEELER
121-7520 PELOQUIN PETER JR 3 FARM PONDS RD
121-6501 HARDEE JOSEPH R 3 FOREST DR
101-9641 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 3 HEWITT RD
121-3160 GROSS KATHERINE & JOSEPH J 3 HICKORY LANE
101-5901 DEROSA CAMILLE 3 HOLLY LANE
108-6915 JONES ASHLEY 3 KINGSWOOD DR
108-6823 WILLIAMS DALE L & KATHRYN G 3 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-0745 STEVERMAN SARAH 3 MEADOW WOOD DR
121-0051 WILLIAMSON CHRISTINE 3 MILL VLG PTWY
56-0520 LEE ALAN T & DEBBIE R 3 N W CORNER RD
121-6428 PLATT GRACE P 3 OAK DR
108-6760 DOBLEY ARTHUR & KAREN B 3 OLD COLONY RD
108-3503 HYASHI SHIGERU OR 3 PINECREST RD
121-7517 TRICKEL NICOLE M & 3 POND DR
82-3452 VEAL PAUL E & VEAL JOANNE B 3 PRINCESS LANE
120-9482 ALBOYADJIAN HRAIR & 3 PROV N L TPKE
108-7444 HETLER SARAH & KIM O 3 RAVENWOOD RD
108-6613 KAZLAUSKAS EDWARD W & 3 RHONDA LANE
102-5797 DEVEZIN KIRK A & ANGELIA 3 RYDER RD
108-2090 SWANSON TIMOTHY M & BEATRICE 3 SHARON LANE
108-1545 CALABRO ROBERT A & SANDRA J 3 STARLIGHT LANE
117-9430 CASWELL LOUIS R 3 STILLMAN RD
109-2942 CUMMIN KATHARINE DANA 3 WYASSUP RD
94-7085 TRAGER BARBARA A & TRUSTEE OF THE 3 YAWBUX VALLEY
32-5975 KIPPHUT ANNA 30 ANNA FARM RD WEST
95-3201 COOPER ROBERT E & ESTHER M 30 CHESTER MAIN
97-7271 TILLINGHAST RAYMOND G 30 CLARKS FALLS
80-8393 BUCKLEY MARY ANN 30 FOWLER RD
103-8397 KARAM GEORGE A 30 HANGMAN HL
108-3874 GOULD GRACE I & KENNETH J 30 KINGSWOOD DR
101-5296 MAIN TIMOTHY O & JOYCE G 30 MAINS CROSSING
108-4659 LAWRENCE MICHAEL E & JUDITH L 30 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-3436 CAMPO JAMES H 30 MYSTIC RD
108-2401 BIEKERT CHERYL J & ANTHONY J 30 OLD COLONY RD
115-2378 SMITH ROSEMARY ANN 30 PINECREST RD
121-2114 CHIANESE JAMES & JUANITA 30 POND DR
108-0810 REUST ROBERT H & MARY T 30 RAVENWOOD RD
117-4991 HILLYER DAVID W & ANN-MARIE C 30 STILLMAN RD
72-2946 SKLODOSKY CHAD R & JENNIFER 30 TOM WHEELER
101-1819 RALLS DAVID R & CAROLYN 30 WINTECHOG HL
57-5127 COMEAU ANDRE S & CHERYL L 300 COSSADUCK HL
103-4756 MINER MELISSA A & JOHN S 300 PENDLETON HL
117-9903 MCCLURE PATRICIA & EUGENE 300 PROV N L TPKE
79-5623 LAKEWAY FARMS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP 300 WYASSUP RD
80-0237 COOK KERMIT G & JOYCE E 301 GRINDSTONE HL
103-4315 ROSE JEFFREY 301 PENDLETON HL
79-4445 LEWIS HARRY B 301 WYASSUP RD
80-0608 GIBB BRIAN 302 GRINDSTONE HL
57-2723 BERG GARY E 303 COSSADUCK HL
103-4755 STANLEY KAREN A 304 PENDLETON HL
117-7276 FERMINI BERNARD 304 PROV N L TPKE
123-2207 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 306 BOOMBRIDGE RD
43-1754 BRADLEY JARED C & CARYL H 307 N W CORNER RD
79-4446 KERLIN ROY L & ROBIN M 307 WYASSUP RD
80-2752 MILLIGAN PERINA I & J R 308 GRINDSTONE HL
43-4365 MALVAR THOMAS M & TRACEY E 308 N W CORNER RD
80-2259 GOMES JOHN 309 GRINDSTONE HL
35-9563 BOND EARL R & KATHLEEN H 31 BILLINGS RD
43-1967 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 31 BUTTON RD
121-6795 CINI TERRENCE G 31 CEDAR DR
101-5841 KOSLOV-DAVINO ERIKA R & 31 HEWITT RD
108-0897 URGO MICHAEL A & JENNIFER T 31 KINGSWOOD DR
101-9302 MESSINEO STEVEN B & ERIN A 31 MAINS CROSSING
108-2547 DESIMONE SALVATORE J & PAMELA J 31 MEADOW WOOD DR
121-3736 YORK TIMOTHY E & JANET H 31 OAK DR
108-7532 BOND GARY B & SHEILA M 31 OLD COLONY RD
90-9833 ROCKLEDGE ESTATE LLC 31 PINE WOODS RD
121-2394 FITZGERALD JUDITH R 31 POND DR
120-1987 MAGNANT DEBORAH Y 31 PROV N L TPKE
81-0869 ADAMS MARK S & SHEILA M 31 PUTTKER RD
108-9055 GIURLEO FRANK E 31 RAVENWOOD RD
117-0722 GERRISH GLENN J & MAUREEN R 31 STILLMAN RD
72-1436 ALLEN BRUCE M 31 TOM WHEELER
101-8763 SOJKA CHRISTOPHER E & CASIMIR E 31 WINTECHOG HL
70-9097 BAAKE JENS & RUTH 31 WYASSUP LK RD
86-1747 CASWELL MARC 31 YAWBUX VALLEY
60-1637 CHAPMAN RICHARD M 310 DENISON HL
103-2147 ROURK ELIZABETH M & TELAGE DONALD T 310 PENDLETON HL
117-1346 PROULX GERALD E & DEBORAH L 310 PROV N L TPKE
57-5803 ORMSBY BRADLEY G 311 COSSADUCK HL
60-8095-A CHAPMAN RICHARD M 311 DENISON HL
108-3462 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 311 NRWH WSTLY RD
79-4447 MALCHMAN ELAINE R 311 WYASSUP RD
80-5707 MACHINSKI PAUL 312 GRINDSTONE HL
57-5802 ORMSBY BRADLEY G 313 COSSADUCK HL
60-8095 CHAPMAN RICHARD M 313 DENISON HL
80-5229 DIBRINO JOSEPH N 313 GRINDSTONE HL
43-2478 GREENE STEPHEN M 314 N W CORNER RD
103-0717 WALKER KIM C & HUNT DIANA E 314 PENDLETON HL
79-4448 VALENTINE JEFFERY S 315 WYASSUP RD
117-4338 HENDERSON BRIAN 316 PROV N L TPKE
117-3796 AMARAL GEORGE & MARIA 317 PROV N L TPKE
123-9682 MORAN JOHN W & MORRONE LORRAINE H 318 BOOMBRIDGE RD
80-7768 HEMBOLDT MARK G & LYNN A 318 GRINDSTONE HL
80-7279 FULLER GARY & JOYCE C 319 GRINDSTONE HL
79-4449 SERRA RICHARD C & CAMELIA A 319 WYASSUP RD
97-4470 TILLINGHAST EUGENE P & JOYCE 31A CLARKS FALLS
97-9638 MCCALL JEFFREY R & PAMELA L 31B CLARKS FALLS
97-2133 PALMER GEORGE C & CANDY L 31C CLARKS FALLS
89-9877 JONES RAY G & SHERI L 31D CLARKS FALLS
89-6767 JONES RAY G 31F CLARKS FALLS
89-6768 JONES RAY G 31F CLARKS FALLS
97-8643 GUARINO DAVID & LAUREN E 31G CLARKS FALLS
32-5973 PERKINS MARK S JR & MEGAN A 32 ANNA FARM RD WEST
104-5342 COURTNEY MARY JO 32 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-8261 COTE KATHLEEN 32 CLARKS FALLS
98-3033 SIMONE THOMAS 32 DENISON HL
98-3033-A SIMONE THOMAS 32 DENISON HL
108-9740 MEYERS NANCY A 32 JEREMY HL
108-2731 CHATTEM GEORGE M & LINDA 32 KINGSWOOD DR
109-3333 GRAY ANN C & THOMAS A 32 MAIN ST
108-5601 NOONAN MICHAEL G & GRETCHEN R 32 MEADOW WOOD DR
84-1058 DUNCAN JOHN C JR 32 MILLTOWN RD
108-3234 OWENS JAMES ROBERT 32 OLD COLONY RD
90-9264 PLESSNER MICHAEL P & MARIAN K 32 PINE WOODS RD
115-1581 YOUNG BRIAN K&KRAJEWSKI BETTY B 32 PINECREST RD
121-1169 GEIER CLARENCE W OR MARJORIE A 32 POND DR
82-2315 RUDAK JOHN C 32 PRINCESS LANE
108-8832 POITRAS RYAN 32 RAVENWOOD RD
115-5607-A TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 32 ROCKY HOLLOW
101-0969 RALLS CAROLYN L & DAVID R 32 WINTECHOG HL
102-9277 CASTAGNA KATHLEEN M 32 WYASSUP RD
32-5970 PERKINS MARK S JR & MEGAN A 32 A ANNA FARM RD WEST
103-0043 GAVITT ANN M 320 PENDLETON HL
117-5480 BERK JILL 320 PROV N L TPKE
43-9162 MAJENSKI DAVID & LISA 321 N W CORNER RD
79-4450 HARASIMOWITZ EDWARD J & 321 WYASSUP RD
43-1777 RILEY WILL & DANIELLE 322 N W CORNER RD
103-5839 GURNEE DOROTHY C 322 PENDLETON HL
117-6484 WALTERS MATTHEW E 322 PROV N L TPKE
112-0261 TROMBINO STANO M 323 CLARKS FALLS
80-0217 KOWAL BEVERLY G 323 GRINDSTONE HL
117-6897 SHAW JEFFREY P 323 PROV N L TPKE
112-7096 HENDELS SHELL STATIONS LLC 324 CLARKS FALLS
80-0718 BAAS TIMOTHY J 324 GRINDSTONE HL
112-5995 326 CLARKS FALLS ROAD LLC 326 CLARKS FALLS
43-0144 KELNER DANIEL M 326 N W CORNER RD
117-8448 BALESTRACCI MADELINE FRANCES ET ALS 326 PROV N L TPKE
79-5624 LONG GAY S & ANDREW P 326 WYASSUP RD
57-4832 HERRICK FRANK F III 327 COSSADUCK HL
81-4354 NORTH STONINGTON CITIZENS LAND 327 GRINDSTONE HL
117-8986 ROME FLOYD J JR & ROME HOLLY M 327 PROV N L TPKE
33-6395 DARRIGO CATHY A & JOHN E 328 N W CORNER RD
80-2188 TREHERN MARIANNE E 329 GRINDSTONE HL
32-1905 CAMERON CHRISTOPHER W & JAMIE S 33 ANNA FARM RD WEST
104-8432 DELACRUZ KENNETH J & S M 33 BOOMBRIDGE RD
121-6716 MAZZA ANTHONY J & MARJORIE A 33 CEDAR DR
95-8686 MINICUCCI PATRICIA A 33 CHESTER MAIN
98-0926 MAINE MATTHEW D 33 DENISON HL
80-6063 LIBERTY FRANK J 33 FOWLER RD
103-3321 PETERSON ROBERT JR 33 HANGMAN HL
108-4771 BLACKER CATHERINE S TRUSTEE OF THE 33 JEREMY HL
109-3194 FOSTER AMY 33 MAIN ST
108-2488 SUTHERLAND PETER B & MARY A 33 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-1242 YAFFE DENNIS 33 MYSTIC RD
108-8405 ST CLAIR LAWRENCE M & CLAIRE T 33 OLD COLONY RD
108-0269 DALTON MATTHEW L & HILLARY B 33 PINECREST RD
121-2318 GROVES JEREMY & 33 POND DR
108-8172 STODDARD WILLIAM H & 33 RAVENWOOD RD
102-9349 PELISH DONNA A 33 REUTEMANN RD
117-2015 NOONAN BRENDAN, LAURI & JAMES 33 STILLMAN RD
100-5676 METCALF THOMAS W 33 WINTECHOG HL
79-2705 FROSTAD THEODOR B & RAGNHILD 330 WYASSUP RD
117-1145 LANDRY MARK A & CINDY R 331 PROV N L TPKE
112-1487-A PALMER CURT & LUCILLE 332 CLARKS FALLS
111-4286 HAINES MICHAEL E & LINDA M 333 PROV N L TPKE
112-1487 LOZIER NANCY K 334 CLARKS FALLS
81-4837 DEINDORFER BARBARA A & 334 GRINDSTONE HL
117-1549 TWING GARRISON S JR & LAURA ANN 334 PROV N L TPKE
45-4831 HERRICK FRANK F III 335 COSSADUCK HL
32-3491 MURPHY EDWARD C & SARAH STARR 336 N W CORNER RD
103-0569 RUSICH MYRON E JR 336 PENDLETON HL
79-0146 CROFTS NANCY E 337 WYASSUP RD
118-4695 TURANO JAN STANLEY 338 PROV N L TPKE
42-1396 LEGARE PATRICIA C & 339 N W CORNER RD
108-4196 KOKOSZKA EDWARD R&CATHERINE E 339 NRWH WSTLY RD
45-0021 DAZEY KEVIN AND NGOC BICH 34 BILLINGS RD
43-8208 AMATO RAYMOND C & 34 BUTTON RD
121-5509 GUSTAFSON MARILYN A 34 CEDAR DR
101-5479 BRUCE ELIZABETH C&JAMES R 34 MAINS CROSSING
84-9164 LOSON CRAIG S & VALERIE D 34 MILLTOWN RD
108-1614 WALKER JOANNE C 34 MYSTIC RD
122-2865 GRILLO FREDERICK J 34 NRWH WSTLY RD
108-4140 MENDOLIA PHILIP M & DAYNA L 34 OLD COLONY RD
115-1612 ANDERSON ALLAN WALKER & MARY JANE 34 PINECREST RD
121-0291 BAZYDLO WAYNE J & SAMANTHA E 34 POND DR
81-9580 HILL JESSE E & FRANCES M 34 PUTTKER RD
108-7830 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE THE 34 RAVENWOOD RD
117-1432 BECKWITH LORI J 34 STILLMAN RD
32-2504 RICHARDS STEPHEN J & ERIN A 342 N W CORNER RD
108-3420 SHARPLES ELINOR JOHNSON & LLOYD G 343 NRWH WSTLY RD
96-8433 RUSICH EMERSON S & LINDA E 343 PENDLETON HL
109-2482 EDWARDS JONATHAN H 34-36 MAIN ST
118-7701 BOLTON PETER E MD 344 PROV N L TPKE
45-4829 HERRICK FRANK F III 345 COSSADUCK HL
32-9587 KARPINSKI ALEXANDER P & 346 N W CORNER RD
111-6547 STEWART WILLIAM W & SHARON M 347 PROV N L TPKE
108-2652 SURPRENANT FREDERICK P 349 NRWH WSTLY RD
119-7979 LEWIS LEDYARD E 35 ANTHONY RD
43-0253 CHARLES BRADFORD L JR & PATRICIA L 35 BUTTON RD
121-5727 POST TODD & KIMBERLY S 35 CEDAR DR
97-3714 POLYNE MILLERY & JUDY C 35 CLARKS FALLS
45-7394 LEWIS JAMES S & CHARLOTTE 35 LEDGEN WOOD RD
109-1272 COOPER BRIAN M 35 MAIN ST
101-1737 MURPHY SHAWN P & DENISE R 35 MAINS CROSSING
108-3357 CASWELL JOSEPH R 35 MEADOW WOOD DR
84-6734 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBAL 35 MILLTOWN RD
45-1397 BRENMOR PROPERTIES LLC 35 MOUNTAIN AVE
108-9305 MOONEY LOREN W & DOMENICA A ET ALS 35 MYSTIC RD
108-8379 WHEELER KATERI 35 OLD COLONY RD
108-0452 KAHLER LAURA A 35 PINECREST RD
121-1339 LAABS JOHN M 35 POND DR
82-8702 CAROCARI DOUGLAS J & SUSAN L 35 PRINCESS LANE
81-2745 SMITH CHARLES J JR & JENNIFER L 35 PUTTKER RD
108-7282 OSTROUT STEPHEN J & PATRICIA A 35 RAVENWOOD RD
100-5092 METCALF THOMAS W & JAMES A 35 WINTECHOG HL
57-9684 BUEHLER PAUL R 350 COSSADUCK HL
103-2974 BACCHIOCCHI ANDREW S & WENDY M 350 PENDLETON HL
79-5025 DOWREY ROBERT E & 350 WYASSUP RD
57-9683 BUEHLER PAUL R 350A COSSADUCK HL
57-6637 BUEHLER PAUL R 350B COSSADUCK HL
57-5060 ASHWILLET FARMS LLC 350C COSSADUCK HL
57-2393 BUEHLER PETER R & GISELE A 350D COSSADUCK HL
45-4823 HERRICK FRANK F III 351 COSSADUCK HL
96-6420 MINER ARTHUR F 351 PENDLETON HL
79-4318 CATHCART ROBERT J & 351 WYASSUP RD
96-8265 TATE MARC G & MARIA G 352 PENDLETON HL
118-9880 RIDALL E JEAN 352 PROV N L TPKE
101-1816 RUSCH STEPHEN F 353 NRWH WSTLY RD
60-8122 STEDMAN LORI ANN TRUSTEE OF 354 DENISON HL
81-7876 DONOFRIO SHARON 354 GRINDSTONE HL
96-3227 ALDRICH BRIGHAM D 354 PENDLETON HL
96-7565 MIDOLO DAVID 355 PENDLETON HL
111-8370 HORRIGAN MICHAEL 355 PROV N L TPKE
32-4908 MOORE CARLA D & 356 N W CORNER RD
96-8658 CORN SANDRA 357 PENDLETON HL
60-9344 ELDRED MICHELE P TRUSTEE & 358 DENISON HL
81-1925 CRUTCHLEY LORI A & MICHAEL J 358 GRINDSTONE HL
118-3991 PARKER JOHN D III 358 PROV N L TPKE
79-8758 OLSEN JOHN R & MARGARET 358 WYASSUP RD
81-2301 ONDERDONK LYNNE M 359 GRINDSTONE HL
101-9065 STRUNK JOSHUA A & JENNIFER D 359 NRWH WSTLY RD
70-4791 STABACH JOHN J & 359 WYASSUP RD
109-9301 VARAS MICHAEL A 36 BABCOCK RD
104-4055 SNEED SEAN R & KATHARINE A 36 BOOMBRIDGE RD
121-4621 TERRY ROBERT C & LORI J 36 CEDAR DR
123-3161 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 36 ELLA WHEELER
103-6505 GURNEE DOROTHY C 36 HANGMAN HL
107-3396 BOMSTER WILLIAM J & MALAYNA C 36 JEREMY HL
56-1927 GABRIELE DEBRA W & CRAIG A 36 N W CORNER RD
108-5913 ACKLEY ROBERT W JR TRUSTEE 36 OLD COLONY RD
126-0006 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 36 PENDLETON HL
115-0742 FAUTH DUANE C JR & 36 PINECREST RD
121-0223 NOE JODY E & 36 POND DR
108-6945 WITTER DUANE J & ELIZABETH 36 RAVENWOOD RD
117-3407 SPOSATO STEPHEN A & CAROLYN BROWN 36 STILLMAN RD
72-4088 DANGELO CHRISTOPHER M & LYNN A 36 TOM WHEELER
102-0532 PETERSON WILLIAM N & 36 WYASSUP RD
48-4784 FIORE WILLIAM & JANET 361 DENISON HL
101-8286-A CHAMPLIN RAPHAEL A & 361 NRWH WSTLY RD
111-5201 FUSARO ANGEL 361 PROV N L TPKE
60-0576 NELSON CHRISTOPHER AND SARAH 362 DENISON HL
81-0672 LORD ZANDY J 362 GRINDSTONE HL
42-1519 RYAN JOHN P & MARY E 363 N W CORNER RD
101-8286 CHAMPLIN RAPHAEL A & 363 NRWH WSTLY RD
70-6895 GEARY KEVIN M 363 WYASSUP RD
81-4620 MAIETTA ROBERT J & LARRABEE KIM 364 GRINDSTONE HL
118-6080 DUFILIE RICHARD A 364 PROV N L TPKE
79-1349 DIMARCO DENNIS A & CONSTANCE G 364 WYASSUP RD
81-4393 UTTER ROBERT D & 365 GRINDSTONE HL
97-5523 KASCHEL DAVID W & SUSAN E 366 PENDLETON HL
45-4828 HERRICK FRANK F III 367 COSSADUCK HL
48-6998 PETERSON KENNETH R & POLLACK KIM 367 DENISON HL
101-6177 HILLTOP INN SUITES, LLC 367 NRWH WSTLY RD
111-8436 SUTCLIFFE AMANDA & 367 PROV N L TPKE
48-1764 VETELINO BETH C & MICHAEL C 368 DENISON HL
81-6648 BELIVEAU JEFFREY E 368 GRINDSTONE HL
32-9443 HYDE GORDON C & 368 N W CORNER RD
79-3518 SULLIVAN MARC J & JANA S 368 WYASSUP RD
111-7350 RATHBUN ADAM D & ALICIA L C 369 PROV N L TPKE
70-8083 MALCHMAN MARILYN L 369 WYASSUP RD
121-4748 GANNOTTI JAMES M & REBECCA M 37 CEDAR DR
45-0229 DEMUTH ALFRED L 37 LAKESIDE DR
109-0232 TURNER JOHN M & PATRICIA STOUT 37 MAIN ST
101-1736 KUAN ANITA P & RICE PETER J 37 MAINS CROSSING
121-0714 ALTMAN HERBERT M 37 N ANGUILLA
108-9352 JEFFERY REBECCA 37 OLD COLONY RD
108-0526 SHAH BHADRIK B & DIPTI B 37 PINECREST RD
121-0451 RINKES JOHN A & KATHLEEN A 37 POND DR
108-6299 LLOYD-O'GRADY JOURDAN & 37 RAVENWOOD RD
117-3880 PARENT GEORGE O & MARLIES M E 37 STILLMAN RD
72-3621 VERNOTT JOAN & MICHAEL 37 TOM WHEELER
118-9087 WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. 370 PROV N L TPKE
45-4827 HERRICK FRANK F III 371 COSSADUCK HL
42-8065 MURPHY PATRICK W & LEON ELEANOR A 371 N W CORNER RD
48-2996 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 372 DENISON HL
48-9136 SCHERER DONNA 373 DENISON HL
101-4464 HILLTOP INN SUITES, LLC 373 NRWH WSTLY RD
111-6002 RILEY MICHAEL K ET ALS 373 PROV N L TPKE
70-5713 FATONE GEORGE A & MICHELE A 374 WYASSUP RD
45-4826 HERRICK FRANK F III 375 COSSADUCK HL
97-7595 STEDMAN TIMOTHY P & 376 PENDLETON HL
70-8971 POST CHRISTOPHER 376 WYASSUP RD
48-1347 JANZ GEORGE M & GRETCHEN L 377 DENISON HL
97-7939 FLEURY ROBERT F & LESLIE W 377 PENDLETON HL
111-2487 HENSARLING KNEEN M 377 PROV N L TPKE
45-5641 BOGOIAN PETER 378 COSSADUCK HL
49-6809 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 378 DENISON HL
97-0598 LATHROP JUDITH R 378 PENDLETON HL
45-4825 WRIGHT JEFFREY B & BETSY M 379 COSSADUCK HL
101-1665 HILLTOP INN SUITES, LLC 379 NRWH WSTLY RD
70-2317 BARTICK BERNARD B & CAROL E 379 WYASSUP RD
45-7185 BRENMOR PROPERTIES LLC 38 BILLINGS RD
121-3641 RENSKI REBECCA G & DAVID W 38 CEDAR DR
95-3576 SOBIERAJ RONALD E & ROBIN G 38 CHESTER MAIN
54-4128 STPR REALTY DEVELOPMENT GR LLC 38 LAKE OF ISLES
101-6638 GRAU BRYAN C 38 MAINS CROSSING
122-1073 GRILLO FREDERICK J 38 NRWH WSTLY RD
108-5864 WHELDEN ANN M & DAVID C 38 OLD COLONY RD
90-4463 COMSTOCK KRISTEN A 38 PINE WOODS RD
115-9883 CIPRIANI MICHAEL F & LINDA S 38 PINECREST RD
121-9206 DEAN NIKI LEE M 38 POND DR
81-2491 HILL JESSE 38 PUTTKER RD
102-7827 TAYLOR DENNIS & BARBARA 38 REUTEMANN RD
109-1203 ANTONINO DONNA 38 ROCKY HOLLOW
118-4534 PRESTON ROLLIE S & DIANE J 38 STILLMAN RD
49-6371 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 380 DENISON HL
70-5097 COLE CHARLES B & DEBRA A 380 WYASSUP RD
45-8957 LAUTERIO HELEN M 382 COSSADUCK HL
81-1858 LARSEN KENNETH R & 382 GRINDSTONE HL
32-7693 WOODMANSEE CLARK W III LOIS A 382 N W CORNER RD
48-8476 JANZ GEORGE M & GRETCHEN L 383 DENISON HL
49-0857 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 384 DENISON HL
48-2041 GALE CHARLES & DONNA 385 DENISON HL
45-7180 CALLANAN AMY 386 COSSADUCK HL
49-5443 PAGE DENNIS D & NOREEN N 386 DENISON HL
101-9642 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 386 NRWH WSTLY RD
70-7277 GRIFFOR MATTHEW C & 386 WYASSUP RD
49-5726 GOLDEN BERNADETTE 387 DENISON HL
101-9851 LIMPERT ALMA R 387 NRWH WSTLY RD
97-3461 BROWNING MAURICE A JR TRUSTEE 387 PENDLETON HL
70-4429 VALENTINE JAMES J & LISA 387 WYASSUP RD
49-9772 DURGIN SCOTT 388 DENISON HL
70-5785 TETRAULT ULRIC E & MARY E 389A WYASSUP RD
70-4732 JOHNSON ROBERT J & MARJORIE A 389B WYASSUP RD
70-3709 JECKEL MARK S 389C WYASSUP RD
70-3034 WILKINSON BRUCE & LINDA 389D WYASSUP RD
70-1976 WILKINSON BRUCE C & LINDA B 389E WYASSUP RD
70-0826 ORMSBY BRADLEY 389G WYASSUP RD
70-9747 MOAT CHARLES N & RUTH 389H WYASSUP RD
70-8764 BUCHHOLZ GERALDINE 389I WYASSUP RD
70-7635 BACHAND DAVID P SR & 389J WYASSUP RD
32-1138 CONTINO RONALD J & KIM M 39 ANNA FARM RD WEST
119-1066 KLEINEBERG EDITH E 39 ANTHONY RD
104-7012 CAPALBO ANTHONY G & NICOLE L 39 BOOMBRIDGE RD
121-3758 ANDERSON JEREMY & JENNIFER 39 CEDAR DR
95-9970 SALOMONSON STEPHEN W 39 CHESTER MAIN
98-3191 BILL DANIEL B 39 E CLARKS FALLS
80-3085 MORGAN CHRISTOPHER P & JILL M 39 FOWLER RD
101-7930 ROBERTSON JAMES M 39 HEWITT RD
108-8403 KELLEY KENNETH J & NANCY J 39 JEREMY HL
45-0461 LOWY LEONARD & PHYLLIS 39 LAKESIDE DR
121-4747 JELLY DUANE 39 N ANGUILLA
108-0236 KIMBALL ROBERT H 39 OLD COLONY RD
121-9462 SCHAUB EUNICE 39 POND DR
117-3880-A PARENT GEORGE O & MARLIES M E 39 STILLMAN RD
70-5378 NORTH STONINGTON CITIZENS LAND 39 WYASSUP LK RD
45-7181 ANDERSON MICHAEL L & HEATHER E 390 COSSADUCK HL
49-7295 PROBERT BURR & NANETTE C 390 DENISON HL
45-0573 CARRON LAURA S & 391 COSSADUCK HL
32-0092 KLEWIN LUKE E & ANNE L 391 N W CORNER RD
101-7011-T EASTERN PEQUOT NATION/ 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-A GLASS BERNARD L TRUST 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-B SORENSEN KATHIE L & MCGOWAN RHONDA H 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-C MASTRO PROPERTIES LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-D SHAUGHNESSY REBECCA LYNN 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-E HARVEST MOON CT, LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-F H G M W S PROPERTIES LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-G MARGAUX PROPERTIES LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-H ENLIGHTENMENT INVESTMENTS LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-J ENLIGHTENMENT INVESTMENTS LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-K ENLIGHTENMENT INVESTMENTS LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-L DIPA MIKI LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-M TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-N QPO PROPERTIES LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-P CHELSEA GROTON SAVINGS BANK 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-R BREWSTER PROPERTIES 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-S MASTRO PROPERTIES LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-U TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011 HOLLY GREEN CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
70-7709 TETRAULT ULRIC F & MARY E 391 WYASSUP RD
101-7011-1 391-391 NRWH WSTLY RD
49-9645 LEW RICARDO L & 392 DENISON HL
45-3574 CARRON LAURA S & ARTHUR T 395 COSSADUCK HL
49-7051 CASTAGNO ANTHONY J & 395 DENISON HL
45-7182 NEDDEAU STEVEN D & MICHELLE L 398 COSSADUCK HL
97-8373 GOUVIN KEVIN M 398 PENDLETON HL
111-8196 FAULKNER CAREY A & BRIAN 398 PROV N L TPKE
101-3285 A G IRREVOCABLE TRUST 399 NRWH WSTLY RD
45-1291 WAGNER JASON D& CHRISTINE M 39A LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-1444 MANLEY ROBERT F JR 39B LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-9803 SERRA RICHARD C & PHYLLIS M 39C LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-3616 LABELLE ERNEST & CLAIRE 39D LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-5006 STEARNS TAMAR 39E LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-2757 ROBBINS RONALD T & ALICE 39H LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-4781 KURIMAI NORA C 39I LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-4692 DALAND GEORGE S & TILLINGHAST PAULINE D 39J LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-4801 BROWN JACK A JR & JOAN 39K LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-4009 SCHMITT PAULA E & CHARLES E 39L LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-3204 COSTELLO JAMES J & 39M LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-5267 RICHMOND BENJAMIN G IV & 39N LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-5932 WOLINSKI PAUL O & SHERI L 39P LEDGEN WOOD RD
108-3951 BREWSTER STEVEN & TRICIA L 3A PINECREST RD
32-9804 MCLAUGHLIN EDWARD J & WENONA C 4 ANNA FARM RD WEST
121-4311 MOONEY BRIAN F 4 CEDAR DR
102-1952 CULLERS LORI H 4 CHESTER MAIN
97-7418 LONG DWIGHT A LAND TRUST 4 CLARKS FALLS
86-4822 OLDHAVEN ASSOCIATE LLC 4 COSSADUCK HL
121-7572 MARTINELLI GARY J & MARY ANN 4 FOREST DR
101-3231 NORTH STONINGTON BAPTIST CHURCH, INC 4 HEWITT RD
108-8709 COATS GORDON I & LINDA D 4 KINGSWOOD DR
108-6227 YA0 XIAN YAN & XUE LIANG 4 LAUREL WOOD RD
101-2965 BROWN JACK A & JOAN E 4 MAINS CROSSING
108-3701 CIBARICH ANTHONY SR & 4 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-7429 STANKIEWICZ GEORGE M & 4 OLD COLONY RD
121-8576 GASHI FLAMUR 4 POND DR
108-6490 ONORATO JAMES & MAUREEN 4 RHONDA LANE
109-2023 CHOKAS TIMOTHY J & JONNA R 4 ROCKY HOLLOW
108-4729 DRENA WILLIAM J & M E 4 SHARON LANE
108-9523 COBLE LISA M & 4 STARLIGHT LANE
117-4147 DEMELLO BRIAN S & KRISTINE S 4 SURREY LANE
32-5974 HAYES BENJAMIN B & EMILY C 40 ANNA FARM RD WEST
109-0274 GAVITT GLENN CHARLES 40 BABCOCK RD
121-2661 PETRIE LINDA & SIDNEY 40 CEDAR DR
104-6916 STEPHENSON SCOTT DAVID & 40 CLARKS FALLS
114-7113 GUSKE LOUIS W JR 40 JEREMY HL
109-3587 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 40 MAIN ST
108-6757 SELLINS DAVID P & JESSICA M 40 OLD COLONY RD
81-3459 DRAKE WAYNE, AARON W & MARY A 40 PUTTKER RD
109-4453 BEAUDOIN GARY M 40 ROCKY HOLLOW
72-7387 SYLVESTER VINCENT & HERMIONE A 40 TOM WHEELER
49-1901 SMITH ROBERT H & 400 DENISON HL
32-3421 GAUTHIER KENNETH C JR & KAREN B 400 N W CORNER RD
111-2927 TRICE HARRY I JR & SALLY M 400 PROV N L TPKE
70-7874 DEMIRS THOMAS M & ELLEN B 401 WYASSUP RD
49-3704 MAIN GREGORY & KIMBERLY 402 DENISON HL
101-9200 KALLEN KATHIE L & ERIC W 402 NRWH WSTLY RD
70-0356 HAWRYLIK STEVEN J & COLLEEN B 402 WYASSUP RD
45-4869 DELEDDA VICKY ANN 403 COSSADUCK HL
49-5363 RAMEY LAURIE 403 DENISON HL
70-8817 CROFTS NANCY E ETALS 403 WYASSUP RD
45-7179 SCHMITT CHARLES J & KIMBERLEY 404 COSSADUCK HL
49-3212 FALADE STEVEN R & NICHOLS PATRICIA A 404 DENISON HL
97-9515 TAYLOR CHARLES S & ELIZABETH M 404 PENDLETON HL
49-4689 CHAPMAN FRANK M & DEBRA K 405 DENISON HL
70-8970 CROFTS ARTHUR P 405 WYASSUP RD
70-2514 GRILLS FREDERICK & CAROL F 406 WYASSUP RD
45-3291 CATHERINE RAE MORROW HOLDINGS LLC 407 COSSADUCK HL
70-9914 CROFTS ARTHUR P & PRISCILLA 407 WYASSUP RD
101-3956 KALLEN ERIC F & KATHIE L 408 NRWH WSTLY RD
97-9729 APPLETON ROBERT S JR & 408 PENDLETON HL
111-4388 JACOBSON JOHN B JR & BETTE H 408 PROV N L TPKE
97-3898 THOMPSON JOHN M & BETHANN 409 PENDLETON HL
70-9978 ROARK ANNE LOUISE 409 WYASSUP RD
109-3502 MCGOWAN DONALD W & MCGOWAN MONICA 41 BABCOCK RD
121-2778 BAILEY THOMAS H JR & LOIS J 41 CEDAR DR
101-9011 COOPER MARY B & RICHARD B 41 HEWITT RD
67-8791 GREEN FALLS ASSOCIATES LLC 41 LAKE OF ISLES
121-0445 RICHARDS TERRANCE K & RAU LAURA D 41 N ANGUILLA
122-0574 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE THE 41 NRWH WSTLY RD
108-1109 BRODERICK STEVEN V & MARGARET A 41 OLD COLONY RD
90-2396 COMSTOCK KRISTEN A 41 PINE WOODS RD
121-8483 COLLINS PAUL III 41 POND DR
108-6308 JAMES JOE N & CHARANCE Z 41 RAVENWOOD RD
109-8325 DURHAM ROSE L 41 ROCKY HOLLOW
45-7184 MASTROIANNI BRETT L & EMILY M 410 COSSADUCK HL
49-3435 RUSSO LUKE & JERIANN 410 DENISON HL
32-5287 BJORNBERG PHILIP J JR & SUSAN L W 411 N W CORNER RD
70-1172 SMITH CHARLES M III 411 WYASSUP RD
101-0504 RASPBERRY JUNCTION HOLDING LLC 411A NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7715 MCCALL TIA MAY INC 411C NRWH WSTLY RD
101-0495 GALLUCI TIMOTHY J & TRENE M 412 NRWH WSTLY RD
70-5511 NORTH STONINGTON CITIZENS 412 WYASSUP RD
45-3455 LAMPHERE WESLEY A & KIYA M 413 COSSADUCK HL
32-0604 MCKEEVER MATTHEW J 414 N W CORNER RD
111-8978 DUMONT MONICA L 414 PROV N L TPKE
49-9709 RECK STEPHEN ERIC 415 DENISON HL
45-8710 OVERMOYER LAIF M & NEELEY RB 416 COSSADUCK HL
49-3781 BOURQUE MICHAEL E & WALBURGA A 416 DENISON HL
70-3392 DELANEY LOIS M ET ALS 417 WYASSUP RD
70-4477 LEWIS RONALD K & 419 WYASSUP RD
45-7186 TERBURG THOMAS R & DIANE M 42 BILLINGS RD
44-6155 BISON BROOK FARMS INC 42 BUTTON RD
121-1681 MODON JANICE C 42 CEDAR DR
109-2588 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 42 MAIN ST
101-9811 HOLLIDAY STEPHEN D & NORMA J 42 MAINS CROSSING
101-7799 REED THOMAS 42 MYSTIC RD
108-7755 KUNZ JACQUELINE 42 OLD COLONY RD
115-8106 SCULLY BRUCE W & MARY A 42 PINECREST RD
102-3620 ARDAO ALBERT D 42 REUTEMANN RD
101-0735 PATRICK DANIEL & CYNTHIA 42 WINTECHOG HL
111-0379 DUFOUR ROBERT J & M YVONNE 420 PROV N L TPKE
101-6957 DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES, INC 421 NRWH WSTLY RD
70-5121 BOOKER JANE P ET ALS 421 I WYASSUP RD
70-4690 RICKER BRANDT S TRUSTEE 421A WYASSUP RD
70-5720 RICKER BRANDT S TRUSTEE 421B WYASSUP RD
70-5924 WHITE MARCIA B TRUSTEE ETALS 421C WYASSUP RD
70-3591 SPAVINS CINDA M 421D WYASSUP RD
70-2002 GREENE BRUCE H & ELIZABETH K 421E WYASSUP RD