Click on Parcel No. for a list of maps available for this property.

You have typed the MBL .

Parcel No
Owner
House No
Street
100-0003 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 167C WINTECHOG HL
100-2698 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE THE 91-B WINTECHOG HL
100-3127 DENISON JANCE GEORGE 77 WINTECHOG HL
100-3456 BOUCHER KENNETH J & 49 WINTECHOG HL
100-3708 COOPER CATHERINE 54 WINTECHOG HL
100-3711 MELLO VENTURES LLC 58 WINTECHOG HL
100-4426 BRAYMAN RICHARD N SR & LORRAINE H 76 WINTECHOG HL
100-5092 METCALF THOMAS W & JAMES A 35 WINTECHOG HL
100-5676 METCALF THOMAS W 33 WINTECHOG HL
100-6134 SMITH LINDA 167G WINTECHOG HL
100-6202 BRAYMAN RICHARD N JR 72 WINTECHOG HL
100-6401 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE THE 91-A WINTECHOG HL
100-6481 HOLT JOSEPH M & LORI P 167D WINTECHOG HL
100-7767 DENISON WAYNE LAWRENCE ET ALS 79 WINTECHOG HL
100-9118 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBAL NATION 114 WINTECHOG HL
100-9364 WOOD LELAND JR & FRANCES J 167E WINTECHOG HL
100-9964 WOOD FRANCES J & LELAND JR 167F WINTECHOG HL
101-0059 SWANSON WILLIAM E 52 MYSTIC RD
101-0280 WHEELER CEMETERY ASSOCIATION 0 MAINS CROSSING
101-0282 CHERENZIA SALVATORE E IV 74 MYSTIC RD
101-0413 FINN RICHARD D & DAWN CLARK 435 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-0476 HOLLIDAY DAVID T & PAMELA T 11 MAINS CROSSING
101-0493 MOUSSIE CURTIS E II & 422 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-0495 GALLUCI TIMOTHY J & TRENE M 412 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-0504 RASPBERRY JUNCTION HOLDING LLC 411A NRWH WSTLY RD
101-0618 NEIGEL MARY ANN & FRANK P SR 17 MAINS CROSSING
101-0735 PATRICK DANIEL & CYNTHIA 42 WINTECHOG HL
101-0777 NO STON CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH OFF NRWH WSTLY RD
101-0969 RALLS CAROLYN L & DAVID R 32 WINTECHOG HL
101-1059 COOPER MARY B & RICHARD 47 HEWITT RD
101-1258 SAWYER RICHARD T JR 433 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-1665 HILLTOP INN SUITES, LLC 379 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-1736 CAREY ROBIN 37 MAINS CROSSING
101-1737 MURPHY SHAWN P & DENISE R 35 MAINS CROSSING
101-1816 RUSCH STEPHEN F 353 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-1819 RALLS DAVID R & CAROLYN 30 WINTECHOG HL
101-2085 BRANT C LEWIS & BARBARA 28 WINTECHOG HL
101-2142 MAIN TIMOTHY O & JOYCE G 28 MAINS CROSSING
101-2283 CHERENZIA SERGIO F 70 MYSTIC RD
101-2284 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 8 AND14 HEWITT RD
101-2650 TRIPLE L HOLDINGS INC 12 HOLLY LANE
101-2760 PENDLETON GLORIA N 24 WINTECHOG HL
101-2886 CONWAY CHRISTOPHER M & JAMIE M 6 HOLLY LANE
101-2965 BROWN JACK A & JOAN E 4 MAINS CROSSING
101-3107 FEDE DAVID F & D'ANN D 19 WINTECHOG HL
101-3114 NORTH STONINGTON AMBULANCE 10 MAINS CROSSING
101-3214 DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES, INC 429 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-3231 NORTH STONINGTON BAPTIST CHURCH, INC 4 HEWITT RD
101-3285 TRIPLE SEVEN ISLE INC 399 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-3581 VOLACK ROBERT C & JACQUELINE A 14 MAINS CROSSING
101-3771 MELIA HAROLD W & EMMA D 16 MAINS CROSSING
101-3956 KALLEN ERIC F & KATHIE L 408 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-4047 STEELE CHRISTIAN A & MARGARET L 68 MYSTIC RD
101-4119 COOPER MARY B & RICHARD 53 HEWITT RD
101-4126 DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES, INC 427 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-4280 MISIOREK THOMAS & 12 MAINS CROSSING
101-4464 HILLTOP INN SUITES, LLC 373 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-4684 DEPIETRO PETER 55 MAINS CROSSING
101-4794 COOPER TERRY JAMES 57 MAINS CROSSING
101-4841 BLODGETT RICHARD E JR 0 WINTECHOG HL
101-4843 WILLIAMS WILTON B & JOCE C 26 WINTECHOG HL
101-4897 LEVINE CRAIG W & TURITTO SUSAN M 59 MAINS CROSSING
101-5046 DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES, INC 423 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-5120 WEEKLEY BRIAN S & SUE M 5 HOLLY LANE
101-5225 CHAFFEE DONNA OZEA 9 HOLLY LANE
101-5290 LEBEL LORRAINE A & WESLEY 64 MYSTIC RD
101-5296 MAIN TIMOTHY O & JOYCE G 30 MAINS CROSSING
101-5467 LORD JAMES E 428 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-5470 CUSHMAN CHARLES H JR 11 HOLLY LANE
101-5479 BRUCE ELIZABETH C&JAMES R 34 MAINS CROSSING
101-5841 KOSLOV-DAVINO ERIKA R & 31 HEWITT RD
101-5901 DEROSA CAMILLE 3 HOLLY LANE
101-6177 HILLTOP INN SUITES, LLC 367 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-6638 GRAU BRYAN C 38 MAINS CROSSING
101-6821 MAIN TIMOTHY O II & ELAINE ANN 26 MAINS CROSSING
101-6896 KIRMMSE NATHANIEL W & 1 WINTECHOG HL
101-6957 DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES, INC 421 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011 HOLLY GREEN CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-1 391-391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-A GLASS BERNARD L TRUST 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-B SORENSEN KATHIE L & MCGOWAN RHONDA H 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-C MASTRO PROPERTIES LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-D SHAUGHNESSY REBECCA LYNN 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-E HARVEST MOON CT, LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-F H G M W S PROPERTIES LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-G MARGAUX PROPERTIES LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-H ENLIGHTENMENT INVESTMENTS LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-J ENLIGHTENMENT INVESTMENTS LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-K ENLIGHTENMENT INVESTMENTS LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-L DIPA MIKI LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-M TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-N DEGREKTOO, LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-P CHELSEA GROTON SAVINGS BANK 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-R BREWSTER PROPERTIES 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-S MASTRO PROPERTIES LLC 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-T EASTERN PEQUOT NATION/ 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7011-U TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 391 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7155 PRIEST ROBERT & LIISA I 432 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7156 PRIEST JARED I 430 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7178 COLEMAN THOMAS E & KAREN A 46 MAINS CROSSING
101-7194 EMERY DANA M 78 MYSTIC RD
101-7287 BERDAN RICHARD & 10 WINTECHOG HL
101-7288 FUSARO FRANK & CONTI AMANDA L 16 WINTECHOG HL
101-7289 TAVARES DEIRDRE E & MICHAEL MANUAL 20 WINTECHOG HL
101-7478 MILLER STEPHEN J & JOANNE 25 WINTECHOG HL
101-7500 RICHARD ERNEST J JR 56 MAINS CROSSING
101-7571 GILLIS KENNETH R & NANCY L 53 MAINS CROSSING
101-7573 BURKHART MELISSA ELLEN 51A MAINS CROSSING
101-7574 GILLIS KENNETH R & NANCY L 49 MAINS CROSSING
101-7715 MCCALL TIA MAY INC 411C NRWH WSTLY RD
101-7799 REED THOMAS 42 MYSTIC RD
101-7930 ROBERTSON JAMES M 39 HEWITT RD
101-7981 BIRKBECK MICHAEL & BANKER ELEANOR 0 RYDER RD
101-8107 SPAVINS JAMES & CINDA M 58 MYSTIC RD
101-8286 CHAMPLIN RAPHAEL A & 363 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-8286-A CHAMPLIN RAPHAEL A & 361 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-8297 NEDDEAU SCOTT T & LOREN L 10 HOLLY LANE
101-8626 MAGLIO GREGORY M & GAIL A 443 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-8763 SOJKA CHRISTOPHER E & CASIMIR E 31 WINTECHOG HL
101-9011 COOPER MARY B & RICHARD B 41 HEWITT RD
101-9041 GYNTHER JAMES W & SHIRLEY A 8 HOLLY LANE
101-9065 STRUNK JOSHUA A & JENNIFER D 359 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-9141 MOORE JOANNE 27 MAINS CROSSING
101-9200 KALLEN KATHIE L & ERIC W 402 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-9282 STAFFORD CALVIN T & SUSAN B 51 MAINS CROSSING
101-9302 MESSINEO STEVEN B & ERIN A 31 MAINS CROSSING
101-9641 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 3 HEWITT RD
101-9641-A SOUTHEASTERN CONNECTICUT WATER 0 HEWITT RD
101-9642 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 386 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-9811 HOLLIDAY STEPHEN D & NORMA J 42 MAINS CROSSING
101-9851 LIMPERT ALMA R 387 NRWH WSTLY RD
101-9889 WHITE GEORGE M 21 MAINS CROSSING
102-0409 GRAY CHARLES & LISA C 16 REUTEMANN RD
102-0467 FREEMAN JOSEPH 8D REUTEMANN RD
102-0532 PETERSON WILLIAM N & 36 WYASSUP RD
102-0924 ROARK RALPH C & ANNE L 60 REUTEMANN RD
102-1144 CLARKE MARGARET L & WM D 75B REUTEMANN RD
102-1224 PICKWICK FARMS INC 77 REUTEMANN RD
102-1492 HARRIS APRIL A & EDGE ERIC S 70 HEWITT RD
102-1803 JOHNSTON CARL R & ANN M 8B REUTEMANN RD
102-1951 HADDAD ELIZABETH MCCONNELL 49 WYASSUP RD
102-1952 CULLERS LORI H 4 CHESTER MAIN
102-2222 CROFTS ARTHUR P & PRISCILLA E 26 WYASSUP RD
102-2344 HOWARD MATTHEW J 43 REUTEMANN RD
102-2434 MCCLELLAND DONALD 17 REUTEMANN RD
102-2552 LEIPER GEORGE G JR 86 REUTEMANN RD
102-2663 HOWARD MATTHEW J 47 REUTEMANN RD
102-2783 GLAZA NATHAN A & KATHRYN D 24 REUTEMANN RD
102-2790 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 WYASSUP RD
102-3002 BROWN RAYMOND E & LIA D 68 WYASSUP RD
102-3411 KEEFER CHRISTOPHER E & JULIE M 70H REUTEMANN RD
102-3575 HANSEN JACK H & MICHELLE L 76 HEWITT RD
102-3620 ARDAO ALBERT D 42 REUTEMANN RD
102-3925 MANCINI JASON R 64 REUTEMANN RD
102-3936 GILL PATRICK C & 70D REUTEMANN RD
102-4849 HOWARD RUTH B TRUSTEE 53 REUTEMANN RD
102-5146 KINCAID GARY W & NITA B 51 BABCOCK RD
102-5146-A KINCAID GARY W & NITA B 53 BABCOCK RD
102-5199 LEWIS CHRISTINE KENYON 8C REUTEMANN RD
102-5205 SCHWEITZER DUNCAN F & 87 WYASSUP RD
102-5277 BRAYMAN RICHARD N & 27A REUTEMANN RD
102-5797 DEVEZIN KIRK A & ANGELIA 3 RYDER RD
102-5931 AMES PAUL E & HEATHER P 43 WYASSUP RD
102-5971 MCGOWAN GEORGE S III&VALERIE J 93 REUTEMANN RD
102-5978 SCHROEDER JOSEPH A & 12 REUTEMANN RD
102-6058 NORTH STONINGTON CITIZENS' 67 WYASSUP RD
102-6071 AUSTIN COLIN G 72 REUTEMANN RD
102-6098 SWEET CHAD R & ANNMARIE 70C REUTEMANN RD
102-6172 CHASE MARVIN L JR 23 RYDER RD
102-6172-A MENARD RICHARD & BETTY 25 RYDER RD
102-6303 HOUCK TIMOTHY L & TONYA L 26 REUTEMANN RD
102-6354 WADE MARCIA A 59 HEWITT RD
102-6411 BIRKBECK MICHAEL D &KRISTINE M 70G REUTEMANN RD
102-6431 DELEDDA SCOT E & RACHEL E 98 REUTEMANN RD
102-6475 MYERS DONALD S & THERESA M 70B REUTEMANN RD
102-6542 VENTURINI VERONICA 27B REUTEMANN RD
102-6756 SIMONDS JOHN 70A REUTEMANN RD
102-6810 LAPINSKI DEBORAH J 59 WYASSUP RD
102-6928 ROCK JOHN K & ROBIN L 52 REUTEMANN RD
102-7450 PATTON JAMES H JR 0 WYASSUP RD
102-7598 ELBAUM STELLA N 85 WYASSUP RD
102-7716 VARAS JOHN S & ELIZABETH A 70E REUTEMANN RD
102-7729 SUNNYSIDE FARM CEMETERY/ 0 REUTEMANN RD
102-7827 TAYLOR DENNIS & BARBARA 38 REUTEMANN RD
102-7943 LEAYCRAFT BRUCE L & LAURA C 27C REUTEMANN RD
102-8113 HADDAD ELIZABETH MCCONNELL 0 WYASSUP RD
102-8347 SHABUNIA ROBERT J & 62 REUTEMANN RD
102-8376 HERMANN ZACHARY D 75 WYASSUP RD
102-8517 KARSTEN HAROLD & MAUREEN 70F REUTEMANN RD
102-8541 DRAKOS JAMES A TRUSTEE U/A 75D REUTEMANN RD
102-8773 SCHWARTZ MICHAEL J 9 REUTEMANN RD
102-8947 HOWARD RUTH B TRUSTEE 0 REUTEMANN RD
102-9088 NO STON GRANGE #138 0 WYASSUP RD
102-9189 NORTH STONINGTON CITIZENS' 54 WYASSUP RD
102-9277 CASTAGNA KATHLEEN M 32 WYASSUP RD
102-9349 PELISH DONNA A 33 REUTEMANN RD
102-9358 DOLAN PETER J 80 REUTEMANN RD
102-9806 ANDERSON CYNTHIA JANE 44 WYASSUP RD
102-9887 PALMER JOHN P & PATRICIA A 0 HEWITT RD
102-9997 HOWARD ERIC LEONARD & 59 REUTEMANN RD
103-0040 STANTON JOSEPH M & CAROL A 87 HANGMAN HL
103-0043 GAVITT ANN M 320 PENDLETON HL
103-0068 KEPLER JOHN D II & JOAN L 26 HANGMAN HL
103-0069 PILLAR MARTIN 168 REUTEMANN RD
103-0218 CHILDS EDWARD I & RUTH E 119C REUTEMANN RD
103-0492 CHILDS EDWARD I & RUTH E 119F REUTEMANN RD
103-0496 STANLEY RYAN 123 REUTEMANN RD
103-0502 DONCH AMY L & ERIC C 161 REUTEMANN RD
103-0512 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 118 REUTEMANN RD
103-0512 NATURE CONSERVANCY 118 REUTEMANN RD
103-0512-A AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 118 REUTEMANN RD
103-0522 WHYTE ROBERT M JR & LINDA A 201 REUTEMANN RD
103-0523 MELINOSKY ROBERT T & MICHELLE R 203 REUTEMANN RD
103-0524 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 REUTEMANN RD
103-0569 RUSICH MYRON E JR 336 PENDLETON HL
103-0664 MASON ROBERT B & JANE B 119B REUTEMANN RD
103-0717 WALKER KIM C & HUNT DIANA E 314 PENDLETON HL
103-0813 HOWELL DONALD W & BARBARA M 101 REUTEMANN RD
103-0846 BEATTIE LINDA D & R F JR 134 REUTEMANN RD
103-0973 MCAVOY WILLIAM 119D REUTEMANN RD
103-1243 MCLEAN WILLIAM JR & ANN M 282 PENDLETON HL
103-1669 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 83 HANGMAN HL
103-1745 COON JAMES L & JEAN M 194 REUTEMANN RD
103-1838 MCNUTT JEAN E 74 HANGMAN HL
103-1892 BEHAN ERIKA L 20 HANGMAN HL
103-2045 STEINHART CHARLES A IV & SANDRA M 56 HANGMAN HL
103-2147 ROURK ELIZABETH M & TELAGE DONALD T 310 PENDLETON HL
103-2218 TAYLOR KIP & MARILYN W 106 REUTEMANN RD
103-2390 KIRKUP STEPHEN CURRAN & 279 PENDLETON HL
103-2589 KENT STUART M & PAULA S 72 HANGMAN HL
103-2630 PALAZZOLO ANTHONY M JR 285 PENDLETON HL
103-2703 DELEDDA ROBERT A 105 REUTEMANN RD
103-2737 VAZQUEZ VALICEK AMELIA K & 119G REUTEMANN RD
103-2974 BACCHIOCCHI ANDREW S & WENDY M 350 PENDLETON HL
103-3260 PLAISTED DAVID M & DEBORAH S 81 HANGMAN HL
103-3321 PETERSON ROBERT JR 33 HANGMAN HL
103-3577 WILLIAMS STEPHANIE A 158 REUTEMANN RD
103-3954 WOROBEY MARGARET E & PAUL S 280 PENDLETON HL
103-3971 DREGHORN RICHARD T & MARY M 25 HANGMAN HL
103-4075 VANPATTEN MARGARET 295 PENDLETON HL
103-4121 KONSAVITCH ANDREW JR& CHERYL A 29 HANGMAN HL
103-4298 TRAVERS JOSEPH F 0 HANGMAN HL
103-4315 ROSE JEFFREY 301 PENDLETON HL
103-4492 SHERMAN JEFFREY A 155 REUTEMANN RD
103-4755 STANLEY KAREN A 304 PENDLETON HL
103-4756 MINER MELISSA A & JOHN S 300 PENDLETON HL
103-4764 DEBARTOLO JOAN & J V JR 19 HANGMAN HL
103-4842 RAUCH FREDERICK W & MARGUERITE 183 REUTEMANN RD
103-5338 COON JERRY D 135 REUTEMANN RD
103-5753 MAIN JOHN L & ADELINA 111 REUTEMANN RD
103-5778 MCBRIDE KEVIN & LORRAINE 208 REUTEMANN RD
103-5824 DEMARIO BENJAMIN J & ABIGAIL M 160 REUTEMANN RD
103-5839 GURNEE DOROTHY C 322 PENDLETON HL
103-6251 COOPER BRIAN M & 273 PENDLETON HL
103-6251-A COOPER BRIAN M & 273 PENDLETON HL
103-6289 KESSLER JESSICA 284 PENDLETON HL
103-6505 GURNEE DOROTHY C 36 HANGMAN HL
103-6988 DAME BRADLEY T & CRYSTAL N 187 REUTEMANN RD
103-7086 TRAVERS JOSEPH F 59 HANGMAN HL
103-7086-A TRAVERS JOSEPH 59 HANGMAN HL
103-7121 BEATTIE JOHN E 156 REUTEMANN RD
103-7227 WARD BRIAN T & LAURA J 139 REUTEMANN RD
103-7395 MCBRIDE KEVIN G & LORRAINE 211 REUTEMANN RD
103-7416 BODNAR JOHN D 288 PENDLETON HL
103-7649 COATES SHARON G & 292 PENDLETON HL
103-7694 COUSENS GREGORY D 186 REUTEMANN RD
103-7955 DOWLING ELEANOR C 80 HANGMAN HL
103-8397 KARAM GEORGE A 30 HANGMAN HL
103-8398 WHIPPLE LAURIE L 100 REUTEMANN RD
103-8937 MCMULLIN CHARLES F & ANNE S 296 PENDLETON HL
103-9396 VETROVEC STEVEN & JACQUELINE 141 REUTEMANN RD
103-9719 TRAVERS JOSEPH M 57 HANGMAN HL
104-0049 COLE DALY A 56 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-0056 DODGE DAVID T & ELLEN E 278A PENDLETON HL
104-0572 STEDMAN CRAIG S & TRACY M 48 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-0861 GREGERMAN ROBERT S & PHYLLIS A 44 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-1303 PETERLE GEORGE & HELEN 52 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-1303-A PETERLE GEORGE & HELEN 52 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-1414 DODGE DAVID T & ELLEN E OFF PENDLETON HL
104-1611 BROWN BURYING GROUND 0 BELL CEDAR SWAMP
104-1649 APPLETON ROBERT S JR 64 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-1786 NATURE CONSERVANCY OF CT INC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-2341 LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-2463 DODGE DAVID T & ELLEN E 0 PENDLETON HL
104-4055 SNEED SEAN R & KATHARINE A 36 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-4674 COURTNEY MARY JO 24 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-4874 MCGOWAN DAVID J & NIJOLE 21 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-5323 MAIN CLARA M 74 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-5342 COURTNEY MARY JO 32 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-5663 FELLMAN BRUCE H &SHAW PAMELA S 27 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-5994 JOSLIN NATHANIEL P & OFF PENDLETON HL
104-6030 PHILLIPS DANIEL S 78 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-6107 MAIN SHERRY L 51 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-6829 DAYAN SUSIE, TRUSTEE OF 93 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-6894 MAIN MICHAEL R 43 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-6916 STEPHENSON SCOTT DAVID & 40 CLARKS FALLS
104-7012 CAPALBO ANTHONY G & NICOLE L 39 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-7264 DODGE DAVID T & ELLEN E 278B PENDLETON HL
104-7443 HARSH VERA 100 CLARKS FALLS
104-7499 VANDERBILT JOSEPH S ET ALS 62 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-7499-A VANDERBILT JOSEPH S ET ALS 62A BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-7504 CHRIST PAUL & CHRIST ROBIN MAIN 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-8261 COTE KATHLEEN 32 CLARKS FALLS
104-8432 DELACRUZ KENNETH J & S M 33 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-8570 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 STILLMAN RD
104-8630 CLARK ANDREW J 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
104-9039 WALTER WAYNE P 82 BOOMBRIDGE RD
105-0036 DEAN PHYLLIS J 198 CLARKS FALLS
105-1078 DATTILO FAMILY HOLDINGS LLC 251 CLARKS FALLS
105-1482 SPRACKLIN DOUGLAS K & 187 CLARKS FALLS
105-1918 ANNUNZIATO ALISA A 200 CLARKS FALLS
105-2833 DEAN SANDRA F 204 CLARKS FALLS
105-3278 PALMER GEORGE C 244 CLARKS FALLS
105-3279 PALMER GEORGE C 0 CLARKS FALLS
105-3281 PALMER GEORGE C 0 CLARKS FALLS
105-3643 WINSLOW RANDY D & DOREEN C 235 CLARKS FALLS
105-3680 DEVOE KENNETH N & SUSAN 210 CLARKS FALLS
105-4399 CLEVELAND THOMAS D'ARCY JR 214 CLARKS FALLS
105-4511 CRIDER JAMES P & GLORIA M 237 CLARKS FALLS
105-5002 LAUNER FRED D & JULIA M 171 CLARKS FALLS
105-5335 GULAYA SUBHASH C & GAYLE L 241 CLARKS FALLS
105-5536 DATTILO MICHAEL 245 CLARKS FALLS
105-6163 MORGAN SANDRA J 220 CLARKS FALLS
105-6213 PASSMORE KIM EXECUTRIX 218 CLARKS FALLS
105-7006 HUNSICKER NATHAN J 222 CLARKS FALLS
105-7537 MITCHELL ROBERT H 234 CLARKS FALLS
105-7758 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 0 CLARKS FALLS
105-7975 COWLEY JAMES E JR & SUZETTE 226 CLARKS FALLS
105-9110 J E ACKLEY LLC 0 CLARKS FALLS
105-9605 MAYNE ROBERT W & 183 CLARKS FALLS
105-9724 AMICI DANIEL & BRUNO-AMICI JEANETTE 228 CLARKS FALLS
105-9825 TATERS LLC 215 CLARKS FALLS
105-9972 PALMER JOHN P & PATRICIA A 0 PROV N L TPKE
106-3320 MCKEE FARM TRUST AGREEMENT 586A LANTERN HL (FKA 11 R M)
106-4555 BROWN JAMES F IV ET ALS 586Y LANTERN HL
106-8415 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 637 LANTERN HL
107-0323 CASE ACQUISITIONS INCORPORATED 0 MYSTIC RD
107-1437 COLBY RAYMOND P 187 MYSTIC RD
107-1521 HASHIMOTO ERIN 157 MYSTIC RD
107-1830 AMKHAMAVONG KENNETH & CHANTHY 152 MYSTIC RD
107-1912 MAIN JAMES E 200 MYSTIC RD
107-2267 RICE PAULINE T & 151 MYSTIC RD
107-2968 ROBERTS MARIANNE JEANNINE & 176 MYSTIC RD
107-3094 COUGHLIN GUINEVERE A 146 MYSTIC RD
107-3213 AUSTIN MARK 172 MYSTIC RD
107-3396 BOMSTER WILLIAM J & MALAYNA C 36 JEREMY HL
107-3457 CORNELL TERESA L & 168 MYSTIC RD
107-5875 HOFFLER HENRY A 177 MYSTIC RD
107-6171 WYCHWOOD FARMS LTD PARTNERSHIP 254 MYSTIC RD
107-6410 STONINGTON LAND CO ETAL 181 MYSTIC RD
107-7224 COWEN JAMES R & LEWIS PAMALA J 138 MYSTIC RD
107-7905 FLYNN JOSEPH & HOPPEL LAURA 24 JEREMY HL
107-7906 TROMBINO MEDORO S II & LUZ V 149 MYSTIC RD
107-7909 ST PIERRE ANNE M 162 MYSTIC RD
107-9402 KNIGHT RICHARD HORACE 159 MYSTIC RD
107-9664 GUMBINER COURTNEY 156 MYSTIC RD
108-0033 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-0063 GAGNON ELEANOR A 29 RAVENWOOD RD
108-0080 COTTINGHAM SHERI L & JOHN E 6 JEREMY HL
108-0172 SMITH SUSAN A 20 KINGSWOOD DR
108-0213 RABBITT KIMBERLY P & MICHAEL C 16 MYSTIC RD
108-0226 ALGER SUSAN R 17 OLD COLONY RD
108-0236 KIMBALL ROBERT H 39 OLD COLONY RD
108-0269 DALTON MATTHEW L & HILLARY B 33 PINECREST RD
108-0306 MANN JULIA M 132 MYSTIC RD
108-0325 BARBER ANDREW M & STEPHANIE H 2 STARLIGHT LANE
108-0399 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-0443 LAWTON SCOTT E & CYNTHIA A 15 OLD COLONY RD
108-0452 YATES KENNETH & YOUNG N 35 PINECREST RD
108-0469 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-0471 ZARDIES KEITH D & MAISIE A 12 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-0517 GRAY MICHAEL J & KIMBERLY A 20 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-0526 SHAH BHADRIK B & DIPTI B 37 PINECREST RD
108-0575 STEPHENS FRANCES T & ROBERT G 26 OLD COLONY RD
108-0611 SELLON TROY E 24 OLD COLONY RD
108-0638 NO STON HISTORICAL SOCIETY INC 0 MAIN ST
108-0682 CRANDALL WILLIAM P & MARSHA L 77 MYSTIC RD
108-0683 SOLIS MAX TRUSTEE 5 STARLIGHT LANE
108-0721 MELIA CHARLOTTE A, DREW T, EMMADEAN & 7 STARLIGHT LANE
108-0745 STEVERMAN SARAH 3 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-0810 REUST ROBERT H & MARY T 30 RAVENWOOD RD
108-0862 LOGAN MARY S 48 OLD COLONY RD
108-0878 HENRY WILLIAM J & SUSETTE M 23 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-0897 URGO MICHAEL A & JENNIFER T 31 KINGSWOOD DR
108-0936 MCSWAIN JONATHAN & JENNIFER 21 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-0972 FOLEY JOHN P & TRINDA A 7 SHARON LANE
108-0978 KIEBURG CARL H JR & MARJORIE 29 MYSTIC RD
108-1025 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-1084 VAILLANCOURT JAMES & SARAH I 21 OLD COLONY RD
108-1104 LONG STEVEN W & KAREN A 19 OLD COLONY RD
108-1109 BRODERICK STEVEN V & MARGARET A 41 OLD COLONY RD
108-1154 BELZ JAMES A & LAURA A 12 MYSTIC RD
108-1186 HALL DAVID J & CLAUDIA J 18 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-1191 YOUNG DENNIS P & MICHELLE M 43 OLD COLONY RD
108-1194 MILLER BRADFORD L 18 KINGSWOOD DR
108-1227 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-1242 YAFFE DENNIS 33 MYSTIC RD
108-1254 MCDERMOTT HELEN L 16 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-1312 ANDERSON THERESA 14 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-1348 SAWYER BRUCE R & BEVERLY L 128 MYSTIC RD
108-1447 SCHNEIDER JOHN W & SUSAN BOTTONE 28 OLD COLONY RD
108-1449 BUZZEE PATRICK F & JULIA A 10 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-1545 CALABRO ROBERT A & SANDRA J 3 STARLIGHT LANE
108-1580 ST PIERRE DEANNA 13 OLD COLONY RD
108-1596 HUGHES RAYMOND W 8 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-1614 WALKER JOANNE C 34 MYSTIC RD
108-1636 DENISON WAYNE L 122 MYSTIC RD
108-1658 CLEARY JOHN F & JESSICA J 10 SHARON LANE
108-1661 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-1670 DUNCOMBE JOHN M 53 OLD COLONY RD
108-1762 KONOTOGOURIS WENDY PIPER 27 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-1769 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-1821 SANTORO BRIAN & RENEE 25 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-1836 GRIFFIN CHARLES C JR & LINDA C 1 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-1854 WADE CHRISTINE B & ROBERT P 50 OLD COLONY RD
108-1971 ECCLESIASTICAL SOCIETY 0 MAIN ST
108-1989 DOBUSH NICHOLAS P & ANGELA L 5 SHARON LANE
108-2032 RUD WAYNE J JR & BARBARA A 45 OLD COLONY RD
108-2047 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-2048 PERKINS PHILLIP L & 20 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-2080 MORAN MARILYN 22 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-2090 SWANSON TIMOTHY M & BEATRICE 3 SHARON LANE
108-2281 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-2292 TOTH JOANNE 9 PINECREST RD
108-2309 PICARD DOMINIC A & DEBRA A 15 KINGSWOOD DR
108-2352 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-2401 BIEKERT CHERYL J & ANTHONY J 30 OLD COLONY RD
108-2488 SUTHERLAND PETER B & MARY A 33 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-2490 EPPINGER FRANK N & MONICA F 125 MAIN ST
108-2493 GORRELL THOMAS C & NADINE J 5 PINECREST RD
108-2547 DESIMONE SALVATORE J & PAMELA J 31 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-2573 SOLLENBERGER MARIE V 13 KINGSWOOD DR
108-2585 LACERTE LISA K & JOEL 11 OLD COLONY RD
108-2605 BIALEK CONNIE J & J F 29 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-2644 NICHOLS JONATHON 6 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-2652 SURPRENANT FREDERICK P 349 NRWH WSTLY RD
108-2724 SCHELLER MARY E 8 SHARON LANE
108-2731 CHATTEM GEORGE M & LINDA 32 KINGSWOOD DR
108-2857 GLEASON ALBERT J JR & 52 OLD COLONY RD
108-2895 TOALA JIMMU RAPHAEL & 2 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-2947 CIANFROGNA JULIE A 29 KINGSWOOD DR
108-2961 YOUNG ROWENA LILLY M 27 JEREMY HL
108-3109 BURNS TIMOTHY & LYNNE G 16 KINGSWOOD DR
108-3144 BROKAW SANDRA J 6 MYSTIC RD
108-3150 HESS KAREN 1A PINECREST RD
108-3195 EVERS TOD E 108 MYSTIC RD
108-3202 O'GARA EDWARD M & THERESA M 14 OLD COLONY RD
108-3234 OWENS JAMES ROBERT 32 OLD COLONY RD
108-3296 CHEN DAJUN 14 KINGSWOOD DR
108-3303 TOPOLSKI ROBERT J & RONA LYNN 7 PINECREST RD
108-3357 CASWELL JOSEPH R 35 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-3361 REISSNER JOSEPH C &MARY JANE A 12 OLD COLONY RD
108-3420 SHARPLES ELINOR JOHNSON & LLOYD G 343 NRWH WSTLY RD
108-3436 CAMPO JAMES H 30 MYSTIC RD
108-3462 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 311 NRWH WSTLY RD
108-3463 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 297 NRWH WSTLY RD
108-3503 HYASHI SHIGERU OR 3 PINECREST RD
108-3532 LIMPERT ALMA 106 MYSTIC RD
108-3536 ROBERTS KEVIN G & 7 RHONDA LANE
108-3565 BACHOFNER WILLIAM III & KAREN 51 MYSTIC RD
108-3623 MANTELL ARTHUR R & DEBBY L 47 RAVENWOOD RD
108-3626 COLLARD DAVID C & DENISE D 1 PINECREST RD
108-3662 MANFREDI BARRY CHRISTOPHER 11 KINGSWOOD DR
108-3670 LOCKABY JAMES C 9 OLD COLONY RD
108-3684 BAER STANLEY W & SAIDA CHIBANE 71 MYSTIC RD
108-3701 CIBARICH ANTHONY SR & 4 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-3726 SLEEPER MATTHEW H 6 SHARON LANE
108-3727 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-3864 POLAND ELIZABETH J 26 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-3874 GOULD GRACE I & KENNETH J 30 KINGSWOOD DR
108-3883 LEWIS RONALD K & 7 MYSTIC RD
108-3887 VANLEW ALLAN A & CONSTANCE N 116 MYSTIC RD
108-3923 COCHRAN BARBARA L 24 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-3932 ELLIOTT DONALD P & NOREEN C 25 MYSTIC RD
108-3951 BREWSTER STEVEN & TRICIA L 3A PINECREST RD
108-4081 MCMURRAY WM P & JO ANN 1 SHARON LANE
108-4122 WOHLLEBER ANN E 27 KINGSWOOD DR
108-4131 HODDERSEN SUSAN H 1 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-4140 MENDOLIA PHILIP M & DAYNA L 34 OLD COLONY RD
108-4196 KOKOSZKA EDWARD R&CATHERINE E 339 NRWH WSTLY RD
108-4314 ST THOMAS MORE CHURCH 87 MYSTIC RD
108-4331 KUECHLER KAREN H & PAUL W 8 RHONDA LANE
108-4355 MCANDREW STEPHEN J 10 OLD COLONY RD
108-4514 MATTHEWS DIANA L 45 RAVENWOOD RD
108-4598 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 OLD COLONY RD
108-4659 LAWRENCE MICHAEL E & JUDITH L 30 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-4664 BARR MARILYN F 7 OLD COLONY RD
108-4691 DESSAULES LACI J & ERIC JR 5 RHONDA LANE
108-4717 RYDER CAROLYN J 28 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-4729 DRENA WILLIAM J & M E 4 SHARON LANE
108-4730 FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTAGE ASSOCIATION 9 KINGSWOOD DR
108-4749 RIORDAN DENNIS P & SHANTI 23 OLD COLONY RD
108-4771 BLACKER CATHERINE S TRUSTEE OF THE 33 JEREMY HL
108-4899 HENDEL'S INC 5 MYSTIC RD
108-5104 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5149 JOHNSON ERIC D & JAN C 25 KINGSWOOD DR
108-5166 FEDORS PETER W & DONNA 25 RAVENWOOD RD
108-5169 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5334 MULFORD MICHAEL J 26 MYSTIC RD
108-5337 STEINHART CHARLES A V 7 RAVENWOOD RD
108-5360 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5366 DONAHUE ROBBIN L & MARK S 2 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-5367 SHAIKH MUMTAZ BEGUM & 6 RHONDA LANE
108-5417 BORRELLI SEAN E 43 RAVENWOOD RD
108-5430 DIBBLE SHARON L 8 OLD COLONY RD
108-5447 PATTISON DONALD W & 12 KINGSWOOD DR
108-5450 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5489 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5502 GIORDANO GLENN R 17 JEREMY HL
108-5563 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-5601 NOONAN MICHAEL G & GRETCHEN R 32 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-5650 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5666 MILATZ MEREDITH D 5 OLD COLONY RD
108-5685 TRAVERS JERRY A 27 OLD COLONY RD
108-5693 SCHWITZER BROTHERS FAMILY L P & 0 MYSTIC RD
108-5708 SMITH GARY E & LINDA F 7 KINGSWOOD DR
108-5712 RIOS VELEZ BRIGITTE I & 25 OLD COLONY RD
108-5752 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5821 MUEHLBAUER DAVID J & PAULA A 2 SHARON LANE
108-5856 CLACHRIE LINDA & GORDON 5 KINGSWOOD DR
108-5864 WHELDEN ANN M & DAVID C 38 OLD COLONY RD
108-5902 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-5913 ACKLEY ROBERT W JR TRUSTEE 36 OLD COLONY RD
108-6059 ROLLINSON DEREK J & ROLLINSON KARIN A 21 JEREMY HL
108-6062 BANKS JEFFREY C & DAWN R 1 KINGSWOOD DR
108-6106 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-6188 BOSCOE BRIAN P & REBECCA M 6 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-6189 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-6199 HALL JONATHAN 21 RAVENWOOD RD
108-6227 YA0 XIAN YAN & XUE LIANG 4 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-6233 MURPHY SHAWN P & DENISE R 23 KINGSWOOD DR
108-6299 LLOYD-O'GRADY JOURDAN & 37 RAVENWOOD RD
108-6308 JAMES JOE N & CHARANCE Z 41 RAVENWOOD RD
108-6348 MCGOWAN G S JR & PAULA J 5 RAVENWOOD RD
108-6426 OSBORN MICHAEL T & LAURA L 6 OLD COLONY RD
108-6490 ONORATO JAMES & MAUREEN 4 RHONDA LANE
108-6560 WAGNER EARL J 49 OLD COLONY RD
108-6568 HOLLIDAY JOHN L SR & CAROL L 29 OLD COLONY RD
108-6593 SOCKBESON HENRY J III & 47 MYSTIC RD
108-6607 PERRY GILLIAN M 67 MYSTIC RD
108-6613 KAZLAUSKAS EDWARD W & 3 RHONDA LANE
108-6673 BARSKY HENRY S & FRANCES A 28 MYSTIC RD
108-6683 BRINK AMANDA G 8 KINGSWOOD DR
108-6757 SELLINS DAVID P & JESSICA M 40 OLD COLONY RD
108-6760 DOBLEY ARTHUR & KAREN B 3 OLD COLONY RD
108-6823 WILLIAMS DALE L & KATHRYN G 3 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-6846 SAVIN GASOLINE PROPERTIES II, LLC 1 MYSTIC RD
108-6908 HUEGEL JACK & JANIS 28 KINGSWOOD DR
108-6915 JONES ASHLEY 3 KINGSWOOD DR
108-6945 WITTER DUANE J & ELIZABETH 36 RAVENWOOD RD
108-6970 DIIORIO PHILIP C & MARIE 16 OLD COLONY RD
108-6984 DOSSETT GARY D 22 RAVENWOOD RD
108-7071 CURRIER BRADFORD W 10 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-7081 HAGER BRIAN D & DENISE F 26 KINGSWOOD DR
108-7120 SANGUINETTI ALEX T & 8 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-7198 LABONTE GERARD A JR 107 MYSTIC RD
108-7236 HANK RICHARD F & SHERRIE G 21 KINGSWOOD DR
108-7268 PORTER RODDY C & KAREN N 44 PINECREST RD
108-7281 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-7282 OSTROUT STEPHEN J & PATRICIA A 35 RAVENWOOD RD
108-7332 STOCK INGRID A 22 MYSTIC RD
108-7411 PEET GEORGE B JR 63 MYSTIC RD
108-7429 STANKIEWICZ GEORGE M & 4 OLD COLONY RD
108-7444 HETLER SARAH & KIM O 3 RAVENWOOD RD
108-7483 COLLINS TRINA M 46 PINECREST RD
108-7532 BOND GARY B & SHEILA M 31 OLD COLONY RD
108-7616 MOORE LESLIE J III & JANET M TRUSTEES 5 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-7741 HVARRE ERIC W & NORMA 6 KINGSWOOD DR
108-7755 KUNZ JACQUELINE 42 OLD COLONY RD
108-7772 BAMFORD EVELYN J 1 OLD COLONY RD
108-7830 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE THE 34 RAVENWOOD RD
108-7854 SERWINSKI JOSEPH J & KRISTINE W 18 OLD COLONY RD
108-7933 EVANS ROBLEY J 115 MYSTIC RD
108-7997 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-8084 LACHOWSKI CHRISTOPHER Z & 24 KINGSWOOD DR
108-8172 STODDARD WILLIAM H & 33 RAVENWOOD RD
108-8203 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-8239 FILOSA RAYMOND A JR 19 KINGSWOOD DR
108-8272 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-8290 GREENE CONSTANCE E 15 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-8377 MARON MICHAEL & KRISTINE 18 MYSTIC RD
108-8379 WHEELER RICHARD E JR & KATERI M 35 OLD COLONY RD
108-8400 BOSMA MARY L 11 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-8403 KELLEY KENNETH J & NANCY J 39 JEREMY HL
108-8405 ST CLAIR LAWRENCE M & CLAIRE T 33 OLD COLONY RD
108-8434 MCCULLEN GEORGE L & ARLINE 2 RHONDA LANE
108-8447 WARE MARILYN S & RICHARD 1 RAVENWOOD RD
108-8511 HICKEY DANIEL J & MARGARET 2 OLD COLONY RD
108-8540 DONAHUE A F 9 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-8613 WILSKA JON G & MARY F 119 MYSTIC RD
108-8709 COATS GORDON I & LINDA D 4 KINGSWOOD DR
108-8727 SELLINS DAVID A & ANDREA 20 OLD COLONY RD
108-8767 ROWE WARREN E & ALICE L TRUSTEES 44 OLD COLONY RD
108-8819 PEARSON ROBERT J & LORI J 61 MYSTIC RD
108-8832 POITRAS RYAN 32 RAVENWOOD RD
108-8859 MISOVICH STEPHEN G & 2 KINGSWOOD DR
108-8863 WIGGINS ADAM & CANDAICE 14 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-8922 FOUGERE JOSEPH G & ELLEN M 12 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-8924 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
108-9020 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-9055 GIURLEO FRANK E 31 RAVENWOOD RD
108-9078 LONG WAYNE R & BARBARA J 22 KINGSWOOD DR
108-9093 FRYER STELLA M & WAYNE H 19 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-9140 SELLEN DORIS M 17 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-9216 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-9258 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 RAVENWOOD RD
108-9305 MOONEY LOREN W & DOMENICA A ET ALS 35 MYSTIC RD
108-9322 SELVIDIO DONNA M 17 KINGSWOOD DR
108-9352 JEFFERY REBECCA 37 OLD COLONY RD
108-9391 HENNINGSEN GEORGE H 20 JEREMY HL
108-9509 LAUTZENHEISER PATRICIA & JAMES 7 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-9523 COBLE LISA M & 4 STARLIGHT LANE
108-9666 18 LAURELWOOD ROAD LLC 18 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-9677 NIETO DONALD J SR & KATHLEEN A 5 MEADOW WOOD DR
108-9702 NAVE JAMES R & KATHLEEN F 22 OLD COLONY RD
108-9714 LESSING GERARD A & DEBORAH 16 LAUREL WOOD RD
108-9740 MEYERS NANCY A 32 JEREMY HL
108-9741 COATES MIRIAM & 14 JEREMY HL
108-9789 WEST MURIEL S 9 STARLIGHT LANE
108-9860 DUFFY ARTHUR L 46 OLD COLONY RD
108-9886 CHAMBERS CHERYL GRAVES 9 SHARON LANE
108-9896 SILVA JON W & KRISTINA L 17 MYSTIC RD
109-0232 TURNER JOHN M & PATRICIA STOUT 37 MAIN ST
109-0274 GAVITT GLENN CHARLES 40 BABCOCK RD
109-0293 PLANTE ROGER A & MONIQUE J 9 WYASSUP RD
109-0300 BUCK GLADYS 26C MAIN ST
109-0300-A BUCK GLADYS L 26D MAIN ST
109-0340 WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B OFF NRWH WSTLY RD
109-0341 PERRY RICHARD A 210 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-0417 KOSMOR, LLC 234 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-0465 PLATT PROPERTIES LLC 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-0494 KOWACK PAUL E & MARTHA M 104 MAIN ST
109-0677 WHOLE LIFE INC 278 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-0771 HESCOCK ADAM & HESCOCK LINDSEY 62 MAIN ST
109-0787 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 MAIN ST
109-0845 FIORE SHANE A 50C MAIN ST
109-1089 GAVITT GLENN C & MARY J 44 BABCOCK RD
109-1150 WERINGER ELORA J 7 WYASSUP RD
109-1203 ANTONINO DONNA 38 ROCKY HOLLOW
109-1208 WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B 188 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-1272 COOPER BRIAN M 35 MAIN ST
109-1273 WHEELER SCHOOL & LIBRARY THE 101 MAIN ST
109-1411 CASTLE PROPERTIES, LLC 232 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-1509 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 9 MAIN ST
109-1517 LIMPERT FRANK A JR & KELLENE D 63 MAIN ST
109-1560 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 MAIN ST
109-1666 NO STON GRANGE TRUST 21 WYASSUP RD
109-1743 HESCOCK ADAM & HESCOCK LINDSEY 60 MAIN ST
109-1852 TIBERI MICHAEL J & LORRAINE 21 BABCOCK RD
109-1855 PARADIS LEE ANN 8 ROCKY HOLLOW
109-1943 AMES CHARLES A & ANITA C 16 MAIN ST
109-1979 MORRISSON LYDIA 5 WYASSUP RD
109-2023 CHOKAS TIMOTHY J & JONNA R 4 ROCKY HOLLOW
109-2023-A CHOKAS TIMOTHY J & JONNA R 6 ROCKY HOLLOW
109-2034 PLATT PROPERTIES LLC OFF MAIN ST
109-2217 WHITE MARCIA B 205 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-2225 TRINITY LONG ISLAND REVOCABLE TRUST 26E MAIN ST
109-2343 PATEL DHARMENDRA & MITA D 230 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-2448 DICKERSON LUTHER R 100 MAIN ST
109-2448-A DICKERSON LUTHER R 100 MAIN ST
109-2482 EDWARDS JONATHAN H 34-36 MAIN ST
109-2486 MELIA MICHAEL I 0 BABCOCK RD
109-2588 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 42 MAIN ST
109-2645 CONRAD BETHANY 274 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-2795 MILLER TRUE G MILLER III TRUSTEE 2 WYASSUP RD
109-2870 DIBBLE MICHAEL J 46 BABCOCK RD
109-2942 CUMMIN KATHARINE DANA 3 WYASSUP RD
109-3159 WHITE ROBERT D & KATHY A 208 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-3194 FOSTER AMY 33 MAIN ST
109-3237 NO STONINGTON VOL FIRE CO INC 267 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-3238 NO STONINGTON VOL FIRE CO INC 267 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-3249 O'BRIEN THOMAS A & BARBARA J 20 BABCOCK RD
109-3286 KENYON OIL COMPANY INC 226 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-3297 ANNINO STEPHANIE J & GARETH C 91 MAIN ST
109-3333 GRAY ANN C & THOMAS A 32 MAIN ST
109-3502 MCGOWAN DONALD W & MCGOWAN MONICA 41 BABCOCK RD
109-3554 GRAVES COLBURN R JR 1 BABCOCK RD
109-3587 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 40 MAIN ST
109-3659 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 MAIN ST
109-3695 KOUBIK PATRICIA F 14 ROCKY HOLLOW
109-3713 SPEES ADAM H & TRAEGER-SPEES ANN 94 MAIN ST
109-3830 METZ ROBERT J 12 MAIN ST
109-3830-A METZ ROBERT J 12A MAIN ST
109-3974 PARK TERESA M 6 WYASSUP RD
109-4074 MCGOWAN EDMOND P III 48 BABCOCK RD
109-4097 NORTH STONINGTON BAPTIST CHURCH, INC 5 ROCKY HOLLOW
109-4146 GRAVES COLBURN R JR 0 BABCOCK RD
109-4252 PARR SHARON W & W STEVENS 27 BABCOCK RD
109-4276 HIBBARD DAVID & JENNIFER 44 ROCKY HOLLOW
109-4317 LANTZIUS RENEE 17 WYASSUP RD
109-4453 BEAUDOIN GARY M 40 ROCKY HOLLOW
109-4523 EIXARCH-QUERALT ELISABETH 92 MAIN ST
109-4556 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 BABCOCK RD
109-4601 ROWE WILLIAM C & JOAN ALLEN 287 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-4655 DISCUILLO DANA & NEKTARIA 90 MAIN ST
109-4720 SMITH CHARLES M III 25 BABCOCK RD
109-4873 FIORE SHANE A 50A MAIN ST
109-4873-A FIORE SHANE A 50B MAIN ST
109-4967 PLATT PROPERTIES LLC 26G MAIN ST
109-5138 TDS REALTY HOLDING LLC 224 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-5151 CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH OF N STON, CT 89 MAIN ST
109-5220 NARDI SHERI 26F MAIN ST
109-5275 WHITE MARCIA B 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-5292 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 11 WYASSUP RD
109-5307 GLENN JOHN M 28 MAIN ST
109-5578 FORYAN WILLIAM A & DEBORAH M 88 MAIN ST
109-5783 SHABUNIA MIRIAM I 6 MAIN ST
109-5881 WHEELER SCHOOL & LIBRARY THE 0 MAIN ST
109-5899 COOPER KELLY J & BRIAN M 7 ROCKY HOLLOW
109-5899-A COOPER KELLY J & BRIAN M 9 ROCKY HOLLOW
109-6183 NORWICH WESTERLY LLC 220 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-6356 PATTON JAMES H JR & MARY 0 BABCOCK RD
109-6364 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 25 ROCKY HOLLOW
109-6365 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 ROCKY HOLLOW
109-6384 LAYTON THOMAS L & LISA 85 MAIN ST
109-6424 MELIA MICHAEL I & MELODY A 74 BABCOCK RD
109-6556 KINCAID GARY W & NITA B 49 BABCOCK RD
109-6564 LINDA JOSHUA P & PAIGE E 86 MAIN ST
109-6639 GWYER LEONORA B TRUSTEE 13 ROCKY HOLLOW
109-6642 PICCOLO GREGORY J & 84 MAIN ST
109-6986 WILLETS-WARD ANDREA T 25 MAIN ST
109-7195 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 298 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-7219 BRESSETTE KEITH R & 28 BABCOCK RD
109-7362 CRANDALL NANCY H & BRIAN 26A MAIN ST
109-7398 THAXTON DAVID & KATHLEEN 77 MAIN ST
109-7507 SMITH JUDITH W & WILLIAM D 29 BABCOCK RD
109-7589 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 MAIN ST
109-7647 LEE KEVIN 215 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-7687 PATTON JAMES H JR & MARY 11 BABCOCK RD
109-7776 DAVIS CHARLES E & KATHERINE M 66 MAIN ST
109-7784 CARREIRO ERNESTO R & SHARON L 284 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-7863 GARDELLA SHELLEY K 60 BABCOCK RD
109-7999 NORWICH WESTERLY LLC 218 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-8044 LETZ PETER GRAYSON ESTATE 20 MAIN ST
109-8325 DURHAM ROSE L 41 ROCKY HOLLOW
109-8426 MCCUE DAVID L 118 MAIN ST
109-8558 KOSMOR, LLC 240 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-8664 WHITE RICHARD E & GLORIA M 213 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-8676 DAVIS CHARLES E & KATHERINE M 66 MAIN ST
109-8725 POIRIER MICHAEL A & KATHLEEN A 71 BABCOCK RD
109-8810 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 MAIN ST
109-9089 TASCA GEOFFREY W 231 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-9100 PETERSON RANDOLPH E &MARLENE E 26B MAIN ST
109-9120 PLATT PROPERTIES LLC OFF MAIN ST
109-9256 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 16 BABCOCK RD
109-9301 VARAS MICHAEL A 36 BABCOCK RD
109-9471 PIELA BRIAN L &ROBIN MICKELSON 112 MAIN ST
109-9472 BLODGETT RICHARD & ORA L 69 MAIN ST
109-9528 SMITH WILLIAM DOUGLAS 0 BABCOCK RD
109-9540 GARDELLA SHELLEY K 64 BABCOCK RD
109-9564 VALDES ARIEL 209 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-9626 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 MAIN ST
109-9667 CONNORS MICHAEL J & DONNA L 194 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-9668 MURPHY CATHERINE M 64 MAIN ST
109-9669 WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B 186 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-9670 WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B 200 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-9671 WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B 198 NRWH WSTLY RD
109-9678 NOYES DAVID A JR & EMILY A 19 WYASSUP RD
109-9924 NO STON HISTORICAL SOCIETY INC 1 WYASSUP RD
109-9994 214 NORWICH-WESTERLY ROAD LLC 214 NRWH WSTLY RD
110-0351 GIESING MICHAEL W & MARIA 225 PENDLETON HL
110-0378 COLUCCI DEBORAH H 263 PENDLETON HL
110-0449 COLECHIA GLEN E AS TRUSTEE OF 274 PENDLETON HL
110-0450 BELLA TERRA TRUST THE 272 PENDLETON HL
110-1003 VERDUN JUNE L 235 PENDLETON HL
110-1077 MELLOW MICHAEL G 166 BABCOCK RD
110-1510 CORREIA ANTONIO J & MARIA 267 PENDLETON HL
110-1586 SCHWENK DIANA BARNES & 146 BABCOCK RD
110-1941 STEDMAN SONYA L 209D PENDLETON HL
110-2293 WERT DEXTER C 147 BABCOCK RD
110-2361 PERKINS MARK S SR 148 BABCOCK RD
110-2531 KNIGHT ALBERT & JUDY B TRUSTEES 167 BABCOCK RD
110-2792 FRITZ DENNIS & MARYLOU 227 PENDLETON HL
110-2820 LENIHAN STEPHEN J & BRANDY G 254 PENDLETON HL
110-3030 BOSSIE CARRIE L 161 BABCOCK RD
110-3086 BISSELL HAROLD R & JANICE C 258 PENDLETON HL
110-3203 LUSSIER NATALIE R & 219 PENDLETON HL
110-3360 NULICK RICHARD E JR & ELIZABETH 238 PENDLETON HL
110-3400 CAMERON GARY M & SUSANNE 223 PENDLETON HL
110-3509 ARRUDA MARK P & WENDY P 240 PENDLETON HL
110-3682 ANNINO GARETH C & STEPHANIE J 0 BABCOCK RD
110-3881 SHAW BARBARA L 171 BABCOCK RD
110-3901 MAINE HEIRS OF THURMAN P 125 BABCOCK RD
110-4259 SANTORA SHANNON L & ROGER D 264 PENDLETON HL
110-4320 ROCK HOUSE FOUNDATION INC 0 PENDLETON HL
110-5387 ROCK HOUSE FOUNDATION INC 0 PENDLETON HL
110-5522 KNOWLES SCOTT & EMILY D 270 PENDLETON HL
110-6060 HOWELL GREGORY M & CAROLYN A 143 BABCOCK RD
110-6170 HERRITT SIMONE V 0 PENDLETON HL
110-6330 SMITH WILLIAM G II & COLLEEN L 176 BABCOCK RD
110-6432 COLE MARY MARGARET 209C PENDLETON HL
110-6433 STEDMAN EARL C 209A PENDLETON HL
110-6554 BURGER CHARLIE RAY III 230A PENDLETON HL
110-6566 HOLMAN RICHARD A & CATHERINE A 152 BABCOCK RD
110-6674 BURGER CHARLIE RAY III AND 232 PENDLETON HL
110-6783 WARD RALPH E & PATRICIA L 228 PENDLETON HL
110-7013 WEGRZYN KRISTINE A & WILLIAM J 156 BABCOCK RD
110-7038 COLECHIA MARY N 278D PENDLETON HL
110-7215 HERRITT SIMONE V 255 PENDLETON HL
110-7352 LEBEAU PAUL A 159 BABCOCK RD
110-8098 WHEWELL GEORGE K JR & RITA M 160 BABCOCK RD
110-8148 PERKINS COURTLAND T & ERIN K 139 BABCOCK RD
110-8193 MCDONALD FRANK G & JANET A 110 BABCOCK RD
110-8197 BRANDELLI DONNA S & ROBERT 126 BABCOCK RD
110-8198 GUDBRANDSEN DAVID & TRICIA 122 BABCOCK RD
110-8199 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 118 BABCOCK RD
110-8200 SCHOLL DAVID K & DIANA M 114 BABCOCK RD
110-8204 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 100 BABCOCK RD
110-8205 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 116 A BABCOCK RD
110-8206 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 116 B BABCOCK RD
110-8207 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 116 C BABCOCK RD
110-8209 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 A BABCOCK RD
110-8210 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 B BABCOCK RD
110-8211 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 C BABCOCK RD
110-8212 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 D BABCOCK RD
110-8214 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 F BABCOCK RD
110-8215 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 G BABCOCK RD
110-8218 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 K BABCOCK RD
110-8219 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 124 J BABCOCK RD
110-8220 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 E BABCOCK RD
110-8627 KNAPP CHARLES F 136 BABCOCK RD
110-8722 MCGEE KAREN N & BARON GARY A 181 BABCOCK RD
110-8751 BRUNO IRREVOCABLE LIVING TRUST 209B PENDLETON HL
110-8848 MCNEIL JOANNE D & STEPHEN B 180 BABCOCK RD
110-9483 NICHOLS KATHLEEN L 198 PENDLETON HL
110-9525 ROSE DANIEL AND KARA 278F PENDLETON HL
110-9739 GACCIONE RICHARD R JR & 163 BABCOCK RD
110-9925 RILEY MICHAEL K SR ET ALS 0 PROV N L TPKE
111-0178 JOSLIN NATHANIEL P & OFF PENDLETON HL
111-0379 DUFOUR ROBERT J & M YVONNE 420 PROV N L TPKE
111-0396 LAMPHERE WILLIAM R JR 0 STILLMAN RD
111-0849 GRUBER SHERILYN A 441 PROV N L TPKE
111-1940 ELLIS GEORGE F 0 STILLMAN RD
111-2487 HENSARLING KNEEN M 377 PROV N L TPKE
111-2572 CLARK ROBERT A 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
111-2927 TRICE HARRY I JR & SALLY M 400 PROV N L TPKE
111-3992 ROSENBERG DAVID N 105 STILLMAN RD
111-4286 HAINES MICHAEL E & LINDA M 333 PROV N L TPKE
111-4388 JACOBSON JOHN B JR & BETTE H 408 PROV N L TPKE
111-4588 HOITT BRIAN D 95 STILLMAN RD
111-4739 BARNES GEOFFREY F & DEBORAH M 0 STILLMAN RD
111-4770 BARNES GEOFFREY F & DEBORAH M 121 STILLMAN RD
111-5032 WALTER WAYNE P 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
111-5055 CAMPAGNA JOSEPH F JR & 428 PROV N L TPKE
111-5201 BAILEY ROBERT SR & 361 PROV N L TPKE
111-5299 ALLYN SUSAN V & CORNELL ROBERT J + 0 PROV N L TPKE
111-5427 ELIAS JOYCE M 433 PROV N L TPKE
111-5742 JARVIS MARIE J 95 BOOMBRIDGE RD
111-5934 LEWIS PRISCILLA A 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
111-5935 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 STILLMAN RD
111-6002 RILEY MICHAEL K ET ALS 373 PROV N L TPKE
111-6029 THOMPSON GARY B JR & KIMBERLY 278E PENDLETON HL
111-6210 PENA ARTURO & SARAH 94 STILLMAN RD
111-6349 JOSLIN NATHANIEL P 278C PENDLETON HL
111-6357 CRIDER KEITH D & DIANE 101 BOOMBRIDGE RD
111-6547 STEWART WILLIAM W & SHARON M 347 PROV N L TPKE
111-6598 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 STILLMAN RD
111-7350 RATHBUN ADAM D & ALICIA L C 369 PROV N L TPKE
111-7447 WOOD EDGAR J & JUDITH A 434 PROV N L TPKE
111-8142 LEWIS PRISCILLA A 116 BOOMBRIDGE RD
111-8196 FAULKNER CAREY A & BRIAN 398 PROV N L TPKE
111-8238 ALLYN SUSAN V & CORNELL ROBERT J + 0 PROV N L TPKE
111-8370 HORRIGAN MICHAEL 355 PROV N L TPKE
111-8429 MOROSO LEO C JR 124 BOOMBRIDGE RD
111-8436 SUTCLIFFE AMANDA & 367 PROV N L TPKE
111-8525 FITZGERALD ALICE L & JAMES 476 PROV N L TPKE
111-8948 NADOLNY VINCENT J & 435 PROV N L TPKE
111-8978 DUMONT MONICA L 414 PROV N L TPKE
111-9500 MOFFETT SUSAN C 477 PROV N L TPKE
111-9646 MULLER FREDERICK A & KIMBERLY 454 PROV N L TPKE
111-9674 LAMPHERE WILLIAM R JR 110 STILLMAN RD
111-9813 MALAVAZOS JUDITH M & GEORGE 131 STILLMAN RD
111-9999 YORK VARIAN B JR & ALLANA R 0 OFF BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-0019 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-0020 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-0058 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 0 CLARKS FALLS
112-0062 BAMMER DEBORAH 543B PROV N L TPKE
112-0073 HODDERSEN BERNHARD & 134 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-0261 TROMBINO STANO M 323 CLARKS FALLS
112-0727 WALTERS EARL W & RUTH S 543A PROV N L TPKE
112-1377 THERRIEN DOROTHY A 485 PROV N L TPKE
112-1401 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-1487 LOZIER NANCY K 334 CLARKS FALLS
112-1487-A PALMER CURT & LUCILLE 332 CLARKS FALLS
112-1742 MASON RYAN P & REBECCA E 480 PROV N L TPKE
112-1768 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-1902 AGAPO INC 544 PROV N L TPKE
112-1954 NORTH STONINGTON LLC 270 CLARKS FALLS
112-2365 PEREZ SEAN ET ALS 183 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-2483 DODSON BOATYARD LLC 0 CLARKS FALLS
112-2489 MINER JUSTIN 179 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-2568 PIANKA DAVID H & SUSAN M 521 PROV N L TPKE
112-2654 FELDMANN DONNA A aka 487 PROV N L TPKE
112-2735 CAMPBELL JOHN JOSEPH 155 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-2959 MORGAN WAYNE E 484 PROV N L TPKE
112-3004 GRILLS RICHARD TRUST 2007 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-3205 WELLES EDWARD R III & 523 PROV N L TPKE
112-3280 PALMER GEORGE C 0 CLARKS FALLS
112-3376 HEWES FRANK WILLIAM V & STACEY R 131 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-3613 SYLVIA RAYMOND M JR & SHARON L 0 CLARKS FALLS
112-3691 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-3719 LEWIS BROTHERS PARTNERSHIP 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-3938 GURNEE ROY ALAN 138 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-4011 MASON DONALD R & DENISE A 488 PROV N L TPKE
112-4212 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-4437 CAMPBELL JOHN JOSEPH 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-4454 CLARK ROBERT A ET ALS 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-4512 TINACO PLAZA LLC 273 CLARKS FALLS
112-4527 RUBENSTEIN BARBARA TRS ET ALS 0 CLARKS FALLS
112-4675 SHAY PATRICIA TRUSTEE 490B PROV N L TPKE
112-4855 MARSH GARY S & TRINA M 490A PROV N L TPKE
112-4903 CROWLEY VALIA P 525 PROV N L TPKE
112-5057 PATT KELLIE L 139 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-5263 MCDONALD'S CORPORATION #60173 552 PROV N L TPKE
112-5442 PIANKA DAVID H & SUSAN M 521A PROV N L TPKE
112-5442 PIANKA DAVID H & SUSAN M 521A PROV N L TPKE
112-5513 RILEY CLARA 489 PROV N L TPKE
112-5571 ARMSTRONG JEFFERY A 490D PROV N L TPKE
112-5599 N STONINGTON BUSINESS PARK LLC 0 CLARKS FALLS
112-5995 326 CLARKS FALLS ROAD LLC 326 CLARKS FALLS
112-6061 MITCHELL PAUL J & SANDRA M 492 PROV N L TPKE
112-6196 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 0 CLARKS FALLS
112-6407 BURDICK MICHAEL J 181 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-6434 GUTHRIE RUTH E & 137 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-6608 CHARNETSKI MICHAEL R & DORI 519 PROV N L TPKE
112-6679 UNITED RENTALS (NORTH AMERICA) INC 559 PROV N L TPKE
112-6742 MCCAULEY WILLIAM R TRUSTEE 146 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-7096 HENDELS SHELL STATIONS LLC 324 CLARKS FALLS
112-7685 ACHIN ROBERT H & DOROTHY M 521B PROV N L TPKE
112-7790 ADAMS RONALD G & MAUREEN A LLC 0 PROV N L TPKE
112-7791 STONINGTON CONGREGATION OF 530 PROV N L TPKE
112-8145 LEWIS BROTHERS PARTNERSHIP 167 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-8222 LEWIS JANET E 186 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-8458 GENERAL FOUR LLC 560 PROV N L TPKE
112-8505 RADHA & KRISNA LLC 593 PROV N L TPKE
112-8598 HENNE SUSAN B 152 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-9232 HAASE ROBERT T & CHERYL 130 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-9271 ODDO ALLISON M 145 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-9450 STOCKTON DONALD B & MARY A 495 PROV N L TPKE
112-9736 DESLANDES DENNIS P & V E 119 BOOMBRIDGE RD
112-9840 TDS REALTY HOLDING LLC 563 PROV N L TPKE
112-9852 LEWIS BROTHERS PARTNERSHIP 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
113-7727 BUSH MILL LLC 586 LANTERN HL
113-7728 SPENCER POND LLC 586 LANTERN HL
113-7728-A MAGANA MARGARET V 586K LANTERN HL (FKA 1 R M)
113-7728-B CASEY JAMES & JEAN 586J LANTERN HL
113-7728-C JOHNSON DIANE P 586I LANTERN HL
113-7728-D KREISER BERNICE & RICHARD 586H LANTERN HL
113-7728-E TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 586G LANTERN HL
113-7728-F SPENCER POND LLC 586F LANTERN HL
113-7728-G DOUTON MICHAEL S SR & DOROTHY 586E LANTERN HL
113-7728-H ROBERTS MARTIN & ROBERTS CHRISTINE 586D LANTERN HL
113-7728-J SPENCER POND LLC 586C LANTERN HL
113-7728-K CAMPO KIMBERLY ANN 586B LANTERN HL (FKA 10 R M)
113-7728-L SPENCER POND LLC 586L LANTERN HL
113-7728-M PERKINS PROPERTIES LLC 586Z LANTERN HL
113-7730 BUSH MILL LLC 586 LANTERN HL
114-1820 KNIGHT ALBERT & JUDY B TRUSTEES 197 MYSTIC RD
114-2856 WYCHWOOD FARMS LTD PARTNERSHIP 255 MYSTIC RD
114-3715 STEINLAUF ED & 0 JEREMY HL
114-6173 WELCH REBECCA BROWN & 246 MYSTIC RD
114-7078 BROWN GEORGE C & 230 MYSTIC RD
114-7113 GUSKE LOUIS W JR 40 JEREMY HL
114-7302 BROWN GEORGE C & 240 MYSTIC RD
114-7980 BIEKERT STEVEN J & PATRICIA M 44 JEREMY HL
114-8605 CARINO STEPHEN P & LARICA A 234 MYSTIC RD
115-0145 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
115-0343 NO STON BIBLE CHURCH INC 100B JEREMY HL
115-0742 FAUTH DUANE C JR & 36 PINECREST RD
115-1006 RUSSELL DAVID M & KATHI C 29 PINECREST RD
115-1388 MURADYAN YELENA G & SERGEY 56 JEREMY HL
115-1581 YOUNG BRIAN K&KRAJEWSKI BETTY B 32 PINECREST RD
115-1612 ANDERSON ALLAN WALKER & MARY JANE 34 PINECREST RD
115-1778 FEDZER GLENN E & MISUN P 93 JEREMY HL
115-1908 FONTANELLA EVERETT & BARBARA 89 JEREMY HL
115-1966 WILBY KEVIN 27 PINECREST RD
115-1988 WARREN AARON T 100A JEREMY HL
115-1995 CHMURA RITAM 64 JEREMY HL
115-2129 LINK DANIEL J & MARLENE E 60 JEREMY HL
115-2378 SMITH ROSEMARY ANN 30 PINECREST RD
115-2565 BANKER DONALD C & SHARON E 97 JEREMY HL
115-2761 HERRITT STACY ANN 68 JEREMY HL
115-2785 JANDA ROBERT W JR & 23 PINECREST RD
115-2825 SMITH DANIEL J & JODIE A 25 PINECREST RD
115-3038 MORRISEY DANIEL MARK 11 PINECREST RD
115-3345 MCCAULEY JOSEPH JAY & DIANE M 101 JEREMY HL
115-3653 BRISCOE LEROY W & SHELLY A 21 PINECREST RD
115-3995 BOYDEN LLOYD A & PATRICIA L 13 PINECREST RD
115-4079 ADAMS KELLY 107 JEREMY HL
115-4301 RIZZUTO KERRY J & MARK D 28 PINECREST RD
115-4573 COLLINS GARY D & KRISTEN H 19 PINECREST RD
115-4798 RAMSEY CATHERINE JUDY 92 JEREMY HL
115-4852 VEIT KAREN S 15 PINECREST RD
115-5096 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
115-5341 CHRISTIAN WILLIAM M & 26 PINECREST RD
115-5607 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 ROCKY HOLLOW
115-5607-A TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 32 ROCKY HOLLOW
115-5627 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
115-5828 DAVIS PETER B & 47 JEREMY HL
115-6147 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 JEREMY HL
115-6391 MASON CATHERINE G 59 JEREMY HL
115-6523 GAY LISA ANN & ROBERT B 55 JEREMY HL
115-6759 VORRA WILLIAM J JR & CANDY M 113 JEREMY HL
115-6871 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
115-6934 SMITH CARL L & AUDREY D 16 PINECREST RD
115-7037 GRABER GRACE S 65 JEREMY HL
115-7151 MALONEY THOMAS A & ELLEN B 43 JEREMY HL
115-7325 SHEPARD MAUREEN E 24 PINECREST RD
115-7627 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
115-7823 STEINLAUF ED & 0 JEREMY HL
115-8106 SCULLY BRUCE W & MARY A 42 PINECREST RD
115-8671 FRIBANCE WM P B & HELEN E 75 JEREMY HL
115-8804 FLANAGAN LAURA MELANO 71 JEREMY HL
115-8998 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 PINECREST RD
115-9291 GIROUARD ROBERT A TRUSTEE 83 JEREMY HL
115-9431 WOOD DELORES 79 JEREMY HL
115-9647 AUSTIN PATRICK C & ASHLEY D 58 JEREMY HL
115-9883 CIPRIANI MICHAEL F & LINDA S 38 PINECREST RD
116-0488 MINER MICHAEL S 94 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-0489 MINER GLENDA L 100 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-0707 JOHNSON SIDNEY N & 53 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-0929 BROMLEY CHRISTA M TRUSTEE 158 NRWH WSTLY RD
116-1002 PODZALINE CHERYL A 98 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-1297 CARROLL RICHARD V &MADELEINE F 92 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-2595 CHAPPELL GAYLE 75 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-2672 SMITH DAVID B & VICKIE L 57 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-3140 MINER MICHAEL STEWART 0 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-3470 HORWATH JAMES DAVID 90 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-3957 BAKER-RECK CAROLYN ET ALS 163 NRWH WSTLY RD
116-4630 BROMLEY CHRISTA MARIA 157 NRWH WSTLY RD
116-4872 RECK STEPHEN ET UX 159 NRWH WSTLY RD
116-5102 MCCARTHY JAMES E & SHERYL A 48 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-5506 WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B 189 NRWH WSTLY RD
116-5506-A WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B 189 NRWH WSTLY RD
116-5936 SMITH ROBERT A & THERESE C 50 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-6066 BARBER PAUL S & KERRI A 70 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-6082 CHAMPLIN DONALD C & DENISE A 164 NRWH WSTLY RD
116-6362 PATEL DHARMENDRA C & MITA 64 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-6509 BROMLEY CHRISTA M TRUSTEE 155 NRWH WSTLY RD
116-6545 MODERT PHYLLIS 60 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-6672 SMITH CLETA L 84 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-6729 HARTWICK GREGORY C 54 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-6886 PANCIERA JOHN B & MARY L 74 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-7089 NORTH STONINGTON PROPERTIES LLC 0 PROV N L TPKE
116-7208 MINER MICHAEL STEWART 112 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-7425 NORTH STONINGTON PROPERTIES LLC 0 PROV N L TPKE
116-7549 MCKENNA TERRENCE GALVIN & 153 NRWH WSTLY RD
116-7971 EMERT SAMUEL & JENNIFER 85 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-8187 YORK BRIAN & SASKO ROBIN TRUSTEES 45 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-8902 BUSHWACK INGRID E 160 NRWH WSTLY RD
116-9842 GARDNER SHARRON 126 ROCKY HOLLOW
116-9936 KIMBALL EDITH H 51 ROCKY HOLLOW
117-0065 MAIN RALPH I JR & PROULX DEBORAH L 157 PENDLETON HL
117-0083 NOONAN JAMES A 284 PROV N L TPKE
117-0297 NORTH STONINGTON PROPERTIES LLC 0 PROV N L TPKE
117-0547 DJL FAMILY LTD PARTNERSHIP LLC 251 PROV N L TPKE
117-0547-A DJL FAMILY LTD PARTNERSHIP LLC 253 PROV N L TPKE
117-0722 GERRISH GLENN J & MAUREEN R 31 STILLMAN RD
117-1065 ROBINSON MARY E 254 PROV N L TPKE
117-1145 LANDRY MARK A & CINDY R 331 PROV N L TPKE
117-1346 PROULX GERALD E & DEBORAH L 310 PROV N L TPKE
117-1409 ARZAMARSKI PETER & DOROTHY 179 PENDLETON HL
117-1432 BECKWITH LORI J 34 STILLMAN RD
117-1549 TWING GARRISON S JR & LAURA ANN 334 PROV N L TPKE
117-1679 ANDERSON RENEE C 10 SURREY LANE
117-1735 UNION CEMETERY ASSOC OF N S 0 PENDLETON HL
117-1891 NORTH STONINGTON PROPERTIES LLC 0 PROV N L TPKE
117-1931 ARZAMARSKI MATTHEW A 181 PENDLETON HL
117-2015 NOONAN BRENDAN, LAURI & JAMES 33 STILLMAN RD
117-2126 ZELEPOS JOHN 207 PROV N L TPKE
117-2205 BOISSEVAIN ROBERT H 126 PENDLETON HL
117-2551 WHITE RICHARD E & GLORIA M 148 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-2612 WALLETT FRANCINE J 13 STILLMAN RD
117-3029 WILKINSON WAYNE M & PAMELA B 0 PROV N L TPKE
117-3215 MEADER MYLES 232A PROV N L TPKE
117-3407 SPOSATO STEPHEN A & CAROLYN BROWN 36 STILLMAN RD
117-3414 DIENER FRANK J 260 PROV N L TPKE
117-3446 MATHIS CHARLES J 6 SURREY LANE
117-3696 SMITH HOWARD M IV & APRIL A 17 STILLMAN RD
117-3796 AMARAL GEORGE & MARIA 317 PROV N L TPKE
117-3880 PARENT GEORGE O & MARLIES M E 37 STILLMAN RD
117-3880-A PARENT GEORGE O & MARLIES M E 39 STILLMAN RD
117-4085 AJL REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LLC 138 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-4147 DEMELLO BRIAN S & KRISTINE S 4 SURREY LANE
117-4165 TROMBINO STANO M 217 PROV N L TPKE
117-4239 BUCK MARY DAWLEY & ALLAN W 11 SURREY LANE
117-4308 TILLINGHAST PAULINE L D 129 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-4338 HENDERSON BRIAN 316 PROV N L TPKE
117-4396 LEWIS DAVID J 232B PROV N L TPKE
117-4397 ROODE SHARON L & DAVID J 20 STILLMAN RD
117-4536 AEL KANE LLC 180 PENDLETON HL
117-4737 NORTH STONINGTON PROPERTIES LLC 183A PROV N L TPKE
117-4991 HILLYER DAVID W & ANN-MARIE C 30 STILLMAN RD
117-5068 STUTT DAVID W & RACHEL A 7 SURREY LANE
117-5084 SECOND BAPTIST CHURCH OF 12 STILLMAN RD
117-5480 BERK JILL 320 PROV N L TPKE
117-5521 KIM BRENDA J & SUNG HO 234 PROV N L TPKE
117-5528 ICENOGLE LINDA J 14 SURREY LANE
117-5667 ANDERSEN LAILA A 21 STILLMAN RD
117-5962 SMITH HILL (STONE) PROPERTY 136 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-6385 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 SURREY LANE
117-6484 WALTERS MATTHEW E 322 PROV N L TPKE
117-6518 CHRISTIE MICHAEL 0 PROV N L TPKE
117-6521 JOHNSON ROBERT & CATHY A 277 PROV N L TPKE
117-6612 TURNER LOWELL E & STEPHANIE A 184 PENDLETON HL
117-6655 TWITTY CHRISTINE A & 240 PROV N L TPKE
117-6698 DOYLE BRIAN P 23 STILLMAN RD
117-6778 PEOPLE'S UNITED BANK 0 PROV N L TPKE
117-6897 SHAW JEFFREY P 323 PROV N L TPKE
117-6912 CRANDALL PATRICIA 274 PROV N L TPKE
117-6987 EGIDIO LUZZI & CILLINO LAURI 192 PENDLETON HL
117-7046 PAGE EDWARD & BETTY ANN 0 STILLMAN RD
117-7247 223 PROVIDENCE NL LLC 223 PROV N L TPKE
117-7276 FERMINI BERNARD 304 PROV N L TPKE
117-7335 LEONAITIS JAMES A 22 STILLMAN RD
117-7336 LIPPHARDT RANDY T & MARCIA P 0 PROV N L TPKE
117-7568 ZACCARO JOHN 128 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-7604 LIPPHARDT RANDY T & MARCIA P 257 PROV N L TPKE
117-7778 SCHMAUDER MARTIN W & SANDRA P 244 PROV N L TPKE
117-7908 WHITE RICHARD E & GLORIA M 150 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-8001 HENLEY JAMES 278 PROV N L TPKE
117-8041 ARZAMARSKI LAURA M & 269 PROV N L TPKE
117-8041-A ARZAMARSKI LAURA M & 269A PROV N L TPKE
117-8064 BISHOP MARY K 250 PROV N L TPKE
117-8216 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 H BABCOCK RD
117-8217 BABCOCK ROAD NS, LLC 124 I BABCOCK RD
117-8274 EDGERTON HARRY F JR 120 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-8441 TRICE GARY A 124 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-8448 BALESTRACCI MADELINE FRANCES ET ALS 326 PROV N L TPKE
117-8545 WHITE RICHARD E & MARCIA B 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-8986 ROME FLOYD J JR & ROME HOLLY M 327 PROV N L TPKE
117-9024 JESSIMAN EDWIN M 280 PROV N L TPKE
117-9063 NAUTILUS DEVELOPMENT INC 116 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-9090 NO STON DEVELOPMENT ASSOC LLC 132 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-9173 SECOND BAPTIST CHURCH OF 146 PENDLETON HL
117-9303 SECOND BAPTIST CHURCH OF 0 PROV N L TPKE
117-9430 CASWELL LOUIS R 3 STILLMAN RD
117-9699 PAGE EDWARD GEORGE & BETTY ANN 29 STILLMAN RD
117-9700 FAIRLESS STEVEN B & LORNA 261 PROV N L TPKE
117-9748 BROMLEY CHRISTA M TRUSTEE 156 NRWH WSTLY RD
117-9903 MAIN RALPH I JR & PROULX DEBORAH L 300 PROV N L TPKE
118-0238 WILKINSON WAYNE M & PAMELA B 55 STILLMAN RD
118-0334 GERST JEFFREY ALLEN 72B STILLMAN RD
118-0839 LORELLO NICHOLAS G & EILENE A 85 STILLMAN RD
118-1480 CLEVELAND THOMAS T SR & LILA M 76 STILLMAN RD
118-2164 VANDINE THERALENE I 91 STILLMAN RD
118-2569 STATE OF CONNECTICUT OFF BOOMBRIDGE RD
118-2613 MCNEIL NORMAN H JR 78 STILLMAN RD
118-2909 STATE OF CONNECTICUT OFF BOOMBRIDGE RD
118-3006 ROMANELLA JAMES & SONS INC 0 STILLMAN RD
118-3242 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
118-3257 LOMBARDI RICHARD M & 72J STILLMAN RD
118-3940 SERVIDIO KRISTAN M 72H STILLMAN RD
118-3975 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
118-3991 PARKER JOHN D III 358 PROV N L TPKE
118-4359 BILL HELEN J 72D STILLMAN RD
118-4534 PRESTON ROLLIE S & DIANE J 38 STILLMAN RD
118-4648 MILLAR WILLIAM A II & 82 STILLMAN RD
118-4695 TURANO JAN STANLEY 338 PROV N L TPKE
118-4765 KAMPGROUNDS OF AMERICA INC 118 PENDLETON HL
118-4766 KAMPGROUNDS OF AMERICA INC 118 PENDLETON HL
118-5579 WHITE JEFFREY C & JUDITH O 44 STILLMAN RD
118-5854 MARTIN SAMUEL A & DIANE K 88 STILLMAN RD
118-6003 CONNELLY JAMES W & SALLY M 90 STILLMAN RD
118-6080 DUFILIE RICHARD A 364 PROV N L TPKE
118-6730 SPENCER RICHARD E & DONALD F 72F STILLMAN RD
118-6731 SPENCER RICHARD E & DONALD F 72E STILLMAN RD
118-7070 DELEDDA VINCENT D & JESSICA A 66 STILLMAN RD
118-7653 CHRISTIE MICHAEL T 69 STILLMAN RD
118-7697 VETSCH CLAYTON S 48 STILLMAN RD
118-7701 BOLTON PETER E MD 344 PROV N L TPKE
118-7977 LEWIS BROTHERS PARTNERSHIP 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
118-8195 WILKINSON WAYNE M & PAMELA B 58 STILLMAN RD
118-8380 DEAN WALTER L JR & CONNIE J 72G STILLMAN RD
118-8440 TEFFT JAMES A JR 72C STILLMAN RD
118-9087 BERMAN PAUL P & MARY M 370 PROV N L TPKE
118-9142 CARLSON ELAINE C & KURT 70 STILLMAN RD
118-9848 SPENCER SONYA 0 STILLMAN RD
118-9880 RIDALL E JEAN 352 PROV N L TPKE
119-0228 WILMAR GREGORYG & CAROL J 64 ANTHONY RD
119-0513 BLIVEN PAUL J 99A ANTHONY RD
119-0647 MAINE BARBARA A 101A ANTHONY RD
119-0876 PILLAR AARON 189 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-0928 LEWIS BROTHERS PARTNERSHIP OFF ANTHONY RD
119-1066 KLEINEBERG EDITH E 39 ANTHONY RD
119-1290 GOGGIN JOHN C 66 ANTHONY RD
119-1684 COLLINS RONALD G & DIANE M 105 ANTHONY RD
119-1856 LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 276 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-1873 WHIPPLE ROBERT E & JODY A 103 ANTHONY RD
119-1978 DAVIS JAMES C 17 ANTHONY RD
119-2143 MARSHALL BRANDON C & SONYA L 185 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-2155 WOYCIK FRANK V & SUSAN F 0 ANTHONY RD
119-2289 ROGERS JOHN T & 0 ANTHONY RD
119-2515 BONVILLE CURT W & MARY E 202 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-2553 COOPER DIANE M 0 ANTHONY RD
119-2910 MCCARTHY LLOYD F II 0 ANTHONY RD
119-3284 CRANDALL KENNETH D & 0 ANTHONY RD
119-3413 GOGGIN JOHN C 70 ANTHONY RD
119-3521 CERVERA JACK JR & PATRICIA L 90 ANTHONY RD
119-3827 DEBARTOLO JOAN ELLEN & 67 ANTHONY RD
119-3900 WILCOX ANN S & WAYNE R 72 ANTHONY RD
119-3964 AUSTIN DOROTHY C 87 ANTHONY RD
119-4530 CRANDALL DELMAR E 0 ANTHONY RD
119-4943 WHIPPLE JODY A & ROBERT E 102 ANTHONY RD
119-5393 GREENE MICHAEL D & LOGAL JULIE A 49 ANTHONY RD
119-5520 OLSON FREDERICK R & 204 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-5879 TAYLOR BRIDGET M 91 ANTHONY RD
119-5923 CRANDALL KEVIN A 73 ANTHONY RD
119-6313 LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 227 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-6313-A LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 227 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-6313-B LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 227 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-6313-C LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 227 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-6313-D LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 227 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-6313-E LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 227 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-6314 LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 227 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-6404 CRANDALL TIMOTHY & 243 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-6455 MCQUAIDE DIANE L 98 ANTHONY RD
119-6676 COOPER HENRY E 79 ANTHONY RD
119-7163 WALTON JOHN R 7 ANTHONY RD
119-7313 WAITE JAMES A 74 ANTHONY RD
119-7726 WHITE LISA & 95 ANTHONY RD
119-7862 LEWIS LEDYARD E 233 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-7902 KING MARTIN H & ANGELA C 196 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-7979 LEWIS LEDYARD E 35 ANTHONY RD
119-8058 VERENTES MATTHEW & 54A ANTHONY RD
119-8202 BLANDING DONALD L 56 ANTHONY RD
119-8250 MCGAW WILLIAM C JR & MARY JANE 99B ANTHONY RD
119-8657 CHARRETTE JOSEPH & JILL 197 BOOMBRIDGE RD
119-8967 GLEASON TIMOTHY JAMES ET ALS 55 ANTHONY RD
119-9016 MAIN ELLA C 11 ANTHONY RD
119-9371 OUIMETTE DOUGLAS & DEBRA 99C ANTHONY RD
119-9672 SILVIA JOSEPH 82 ANTHONY RD
119-9713 CORNELL MARY A & 97 ANTHONY RD
119-9904 MORRONE JOHN J JR & 54B ANTHONY RD
119-9950 ROMANELLA JAMES & SONS INC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
120-0303 MARIANI PAUL V & LYNN G 127 JEREMY HL
120-1903 AIELLO STEVEN J & KATHLEEN M 46 STONY BROOK RD
120-1987 MAGNANT DEBORAH Y 31 PROV N L TPKE
120-2203 CONTINO KIMBERLY DOROTHY 0 JEREMY HL
120-2250 RUBIN STEPHEN H & JANICE M 6 PROV N L TPKE
120-2520 WALSH FAMILY TRUST THE 0 JEREMY HL
120-3027 KRUPA ANDREW & TIFFANY 50 STONY BROOK RD
120-3162 MERRITT LYNN & JOURNEY ERIN 0 JEREMY HL
120-3251 BERGEL MATTHEW P & NANCY M 52 STONY BROOK RD
120-3365 MEYERS JAMES M & HEATHER A 56 STONY BROOK RD
120-3515 BARRES KLEEMAN EQUESTRIAN ASSC 0 PROV N L TPKE
120-3586 AUDOIN DIANE L & DRUGGE JAN 60 STONY BROOK RD
120-3885 MILLER DAVID M & DONNA M OFF STONY BROOK RD
120-3945 YORK VARIAN B JR & ALLANA 150 ROCKY HOLLOW
120-4092 EFTHIMIOU GEORGE & MAGDALINE 0 JEREMY HL
120-4230 SIWINSKI LORNA L 12 PROV N L TPKE
120-4427 LOEWENHARDT H H & JEAN S 0 PROV N L TPKE
120-4705 ROBBINS GOLDIE A; GOLDIE JR & 15 PROV N L TPKE
120-4993 DEBARTOLO MARILYN 19C PROV N L TPKE
120-5776 BELL FONDA 19B PROV N L TPKE
120-6093 CLEMENT DORAIN J 149 STONY BROOK RD
120-6611 BURROWS NANCY J 19A PROV N L TPKE
120-7402 WHITE GRACE M 1 PROV N L TPKE
120-7529 BOMSTER CAROL M 119 JEREMY HL
120-7696 DINOTO THOMAS A JR 21 PROV N L TPKE
120-7835 FALCK EDITH & DESLANDES RICHARD 23 PROV N L TPKE
120-7969 ADAMS DEBORAH L S & STEPHEN M 147 STONY BROOK RD
120-8227 SEVENTH GARDEN PARK LTD PARTNERSHIP 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-A SEVENTH GARDEN PARK LTD PARTNERSHIP 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-AA HODGKINSON WILLIAM F AND 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-B BOMSTER WILLIAM J & MALAYNA 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-BB PERRY JOSEPHINE 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-C GARDEN HOMES MANAGEMENT 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-CC STEINHART DEBORAH J 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-DD COUSENS CONNIE J 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-E GRIFFIN JOY B 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-EE DONOVAN PATRICIA F 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-F MCCANN ROBERT E & JOAN P 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-FF GARDEN HOMES MANAGEMENT 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-G RUGERI GIOVANNI 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-J THORP ASTLEY & LEONA 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-K BABCOCK EARL JR & SHARON 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-L ARNOTT NORMA J 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-M JOHNSON GUY S 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-N DEVANEY PETER A 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-P DIMAGGIO BARBARA 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-R GUY DAVID ALLEN 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-S AHERN JAMES 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-T VIDAL ROBERT F & SALLY A 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-U THOMPSON ROBERT R & ELEANOR L 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-V VICTORIA LUCILLE E 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-W SAMPSON WILLIAM A III & CATHARINE C 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-X AHERN JOHN E & DONNA M 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-Y KAY TRACY LEA 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8227-Z DAVIDSON CECILE 20 PROV N L TPKE
120-8455 FOSTER RICHARD C 123 JEREMY HL
120-8956 CONLON MICHAEL G & JOYCE M 0 STONY BROOK RD
120-9481 EMERT BRANDT JOSEPH & JUDY 11 PROV N L TPKE
120-9482 ALBOYADJIAN HRAIR & 3 PROV N L TPKE
120-9995 COSTA FRANK M JR & D D 27 PROV N L TPKE
121-0051 WILLIAMSON CHRISTINE 3 MILL VLG PTWY
121-0188 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 138 PROV N L TPKE
121-0196 TAGG JASON E 20 OAK DR
121-0223 NOE JODY E & 36 POND DR
121-0249 BOSSE CAROL F & MICHAEL A 58 POND DR
121-0291 BAZYDLO WAYNE J & SAMANTHA E 34 POND DR
121-0445 RICHARDS TERRANCE K & RAU LAURA D 41 N ANGUILLA
121-0451 RINKES JOHN A & KATHLEEN A 37 POND DR
121-0457 DOLAN TIMOTHY A 59 POND DR
121-0544 MCKENNA-GARAGAN SHEILA D 22 CEDAR DR
121-0630 CROFTS KEVIN; WOOD RICKY J & PEGGY S 46 CEDAR DR
121-0637 LOUGHLEAN MICHAEL CODY & SARAH A OFF STONY BROOK RD
121-0702 JOHNSON JOSHUA & LUPO CRYSTAL 25 CEDAR DR
121-0714 ALTMAN HERBERT M 37 N ANGUILLA
121-0728 NASSR GARY G & NASSR SUE ANN 47 CEDAR DR
121-0781 MUMFORD BARRY D & SUSAN M 23 CEDAR DR
121-0804 COWAN ROSS L SR & DONNA M 111 PROV N L TPKE
121-0834 STUCKER ROBERT L 93 PROV N L TPKE
121-0905 LEARY FRED D 19 OAK DR
121-0984 HOUMARD NANCY M 21 OAK DR
121-1013 ORTEGA ALEJO & DIOLINDA 14 FARM PONDS RD
121-1074 DZIENGIEL CHARLES 59 PROV N L TPKE
121-1169 GEIER CLARENCE W OR MARJORIE A 32 POND DR
121-1184 MCKENNA CHARLES & JOAN 22 OAK DR
121-1241 ROSE BRUCE R & MARJORIE 135 ROCKY HOLLOW
121-1339 LAABS JOHN M 35 POND DR
121-1434 CHAMPLIN VINCENT & PAMELA J 101 PROV N L TPKE
121-1448 VANCE DUANE & JEANNETTE B 57 POND DR
121-1485 ZEEMAN CHRISTOPHER B & 11 FARM PONDS RD
121-1523 LATHROP CYNTHIA AKA 20 CEDAR DR
121-1538 MILLTOWN COMMONS LLC 137 NRWH WSTLY RD
121-1610 SLOCUM SAMANTHA J 44 CEDAR DR
121-1681 MODON JANICE C 42 CEDAR DR
121-1685 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 N ANGUILLA
121-1717 PASSMORE DARIAN D & KIM M 45 CEDAR DR
121-1751 GRAVELINE MICHAEL J & ELVA P 21 CEDAR DR
121-1798 GAUCHER BETH J & MICHAEL 43 CEDAR DR
121-1875 DAIGNEAULT CYNTHIA A & SCOTT 12 N ANGUILLA
121-1939 ROVETTI CHARLES C &LESLIE ANNE 116 PROV N L TPKE
121-1964 DROWNE SCOTT & AMY 25 OAK DR
121-2040 BANKER NADINE M & WALTER 98 PROV N L TPKE
121-2087 GREENLEAF GLENN M & PAMELA A 28 POND DR
121-2114 CHIANESE JAMES & JUANITA 30 POND DR
121-2154 BENDFELDT DAVID A & DEBORAH G 24 OAK DR
121-2219 CONDON RUTH L & FRANK E III 54 POND DR
121-2248 MANFREDI RICHARD J JR & CINDY L 157 PROV N L TPKE
121-2248-A MORRONE STEPHEN E & JANE H 0 PROV N L TPKE
121-2288 RYAN MICHAEL J & L CHRISTINE 52 POND DR
121-2318 GROVES JEREMY & 33 POND DR
121-2351 BROWN RICHARD E & JANICE A 156 PROV N L TPKE
121-2394 FITZGERALD JUDITH R 31 POND DR
121-2428 CAHOON C G 55 POND DR
121-2502 LEMONS DANNY R JR & 18 CEDAR DR
121-2505 DAVIS DOROTHY G ET ALS 16 N ANGUILLA
121-2519 SEROV BORIS M & LUDMILLA OFF STONY BROOK RD
121-2582 MATTINGLY KIMBERLY A & KEITH A 16 CEDAR DR
121-2661 PETRIE LINDA & SIDNEY 40 CEDAR DR
121-2730 ATTWOOD RENO A & MARIA A 19 CEDAR DR
121-2778 BAILEY THOMAS H JR & LOIS J 41 CEDAR DR
121-2855 LEE CLIFTON A & LINDA D 97 PROV N L TPKE
121-2884 MCCANN MICHAEL T & 29 OAK DR
121-2920 PALMER EARL J & WRIGHT WENDY 27 OAK DR
121-2922 ROBARGE CRAIG A & 117 PROV N L TPKE
121-3051 BROWN DAVID E & MITZI M 5 HICKORY LANE
121-3064 BAILEY ROBERT D & J K 26 POND DR
121-3160 GROSS KATHERINE & JOSEPH J 3 HICKORY LANE
121-3178 LEWIS CATHERINE H 1 HICKORY LANE
121-3190 RESIDENTIAL FUNDING COMPANY LLC 61 PROV N L TPKE
121-3245 GUMULA CAROL & ROMAN 29 POND DR
121-3298 HIRSCHFELD JENNIFER & SHAUN 50 POND DR
121-3409 HOLOHAN BRIDGET A 53 POND DR
121-3451 TEIXEIRA RICHARD & LEIGH 7 FARM PONDS RD
121-3498 ANDERSON EUGENE IV & MELISSA A 51 POND DR
121-3561 DANLEY GEORGE J & PATRICIA A 14 CEDAR DR
121-3619 WATSON JACK ARTHUR JR 17 CEDAR DR
121-3641 RENSKI REBECCA G & DAVID W 38 CEDAR DR
121-3736 YORK TIMOTHY E & JANET H 31 OAK DR
121-3758 ANDERSON JEREMY & JENNIFER 39 CEDAR DR
121-3906 VELARDE JERRY J & JULIANNE M 12 FARM PONDS RD
121-3913 BRUNSKI DANIEL W & TERRI L 2 MILL VLG PTWY
121-3939 YACKLEY RICHARD W JR & CAROL L 120 PROV N L TPKE
121-3958 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC OFF FARM PONDS RD
121-3972 PATEL JAYANT R & BHISHMA J 121 PROV N L TPKE
121-4006 SMYTH ALISON & GIRARD JOSHUA 6 MILL VLG PTWY
121-4044 WRIGHT ANNE-MARIE 24 POND DR
121-4179 BIRKBECK DANIEL B & MARIA ISABEL 8 N ANGUILLA
121-4222 BEAUCHAMP WALTER A & SUSAN R 2 CEDAR DR
121-4251 NELSON ANNE M & JEFFREY P 8 MILL VLG PTWY
121-4311 MOONEY BRIAN F 4 CEDAR DR
121-4319 KUMPF MICHAEL C & ALYSSA J 6 CEDAR DR
121-4428 GUMBERT JAMES A 8 CEDAR DR
121-4457 LABBE LEA A OFF STONY BROOK RD
121-4495 DUSSAULT RICHARD A & CINDY M 49 POND DR
121-4582 GRACE FELLOWSHIP EVANGELICAL 102 PROV N L TPKE
121-4608 BLACK TIMOTHY R & WRAY JAMES E 15 CEDAR DR
121-4621 TERRY ROBERT C & LORI J 36 CEDAR DR
121-4697 LINCOLN MATTHEW D 11 CEDAR DR
121-4747 JELLY DUANE 39 N ANGUILLA
121-4748 GANNOTTI JAMES M & REBECCA M 37 CEDAR DR
121-4830 ARIE-CHELSEA FARMS INC 89 PROV N L TPKE
121-4961 PARKER SHIRLEY 103 PROV N L TPKE
121-4974 BALERNA JOSEPH J JR 6 FARM PONDS RD
121-5024 MARSH HELEN 22 POND DR
121-5051 TURNER WILLIAM & ELLEN 124 PROV N L TPKE
121-5058 AMMONS ARTHUR N JR 63 PROV N L TPKE
121-5076 BANKER WALTER E, NADINE M, 0 PROV N L TPKE
121-5295 JACQUES LISA A 1 CEDAR DR
121-5302 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 N ANGUILLA
121-5349 BUTLER RODNEY A & DIONNE L 5 FARM PONDS RD
121-5368 TERLUK JOHN & MIKEL 168 PROV N L TPKE
121-5382 MURACH TERRI 3 CEDAR DR
121-5491 TURANO RAYMOND J & ASHLEY 5 CEDAR DR
121-5493 AMARAL ANTONIO L & T E 5 FOREST DR
121-5509 GUSTAFSON MARILYN A 34 CEDAR DR
121-5589 HALL ROBIN LOCKWOOD 14 MILL VLG PTWY
121-5590 ZINZ MICHAEL L JR & MELISSA 7 CEDAR DR
121-5596 SYREN DOUGLAS P; SYREN DAVID D; 1 OAK DR
121-5671 ABATE THOMAS A & AMBER J 9 CEDAR DR
121-5688 WIDSTROM ERIC A ESTATE 57 CEDAR DR
121-5727 POST TODD & KIMBERLY S 35 CEDAR DR
121-5942 LUCE ROBERT W & ANNE-MARIE 85 PROV N L TPKE
121-6005 DUVALL WILLIAM E & HONEY D 20 POND DR
121-6084 TRAYLOR JAMES C & MARIE 18 POND DR
121-6238 SOUTHEASTERN CT WATER AUTHORITY 44 POND DR
121-6239 SOUTHEASTERN CONNECTICUT WATER AUTHORITY 44 POND DR
121-6284 ADAMS BOBBY R & ISOLDE C 9 OAK DR
121-6352 SILVIA MICHAEL L 7 OAK DR
121-6388 KINNEY CHARLES E & OFF STONY BROOK RD
121-6390 KOSZTALA EDWARD J & 11 POND DR
121-6402 GUIGLI H JOHN & DIANE E 12 MILL VLG PTWY
121-6428 PLATT GRACE P 3 OAK DR
121-6430 VITERITTO ANTHONY J JR & HEATHER L 5 OAK DR
121-6501 HARDEE JOSEPH R 3 FOREST DR
121-6519 CALISE WILLIAM F & LAURA V 1 FOREST DR
121-6716 MAZZA ANTHONY J & MARJORIE A 33 CEDAR DR
121-6728 STAFFORD MICHAEL T & OFF STONY BROOK RD
121-6773 FONNEMANN FRANCIS W III & 55 CEDAR DR
121-6795 CINI TERRENCE G 31 CEDAR DR
121-6954 MATHWICH WALTER J & TERESA G 2 FARM PONDS RD
121-7004 JEFFERY JONATHAN R 0 PROV N L TPKE
121-7068 GREENLEAF MELANIE 13 OAK DR
121-7098 ANDERSON GREIG W & STACY M 16 POND DR
121-7125 PADDON BARBARA M & 11 OAK DR
121-7128 CHAMPLIN VINCENT T & PAMELA J 99 PROV N L TPKE
121-7196 NORTH STONINGTON PROPERTIES LLC 0 PROV N L TPKE
121-7318 WARD JEROME P & MARGARET M 7 POND DR
121-7417 FAUX DORA D 5 POND DR
121-7482 TAGG CHARLENE A & KENNETH F 6 FOREST DR
121-7485 HARE ALLEN M & CHRISTINE A 172 PROV N L TPKE
121-7494 WATT JOHN C 65 POND DR
121-7517 TRICKEL NICOLE M & 3 POND DR
121-7520 PELOQUIN PETER JR 3 FARM PONDS RD
121-7572 MARTINELLI GARY J & MARY ANN 4 FOREST DR
121-7575 JAQUES DAVID J & LINDA A 52 CEDAR DR
121-7597 LACHARITE PETER R 28 CEDAR DR
121-7606 DESHEFY JOAN E 1 POND DR
121-7688 HERBERT GARY H & MARIE 17 FARM PONDS RD
121-7774 PENSIS JEAN LUC & TERESA 1 CEDARCREST DR
121-7775 BROWN GRACE 53 CEDAR DR
121-7855 COWAN BRIEN M & ANNA M 109 PROV N L TPKE
121-7985 BANKER CHERYL ANN & JOHN L 100 PROV N L TPKE
121-8011 LUNESKI JASON MICHAEL 15 OAK DR
121-8040 SMITH PATRICIA L 16 FARM PONDS RD
121-8062 JEFFERY JONATHAN R 71 PROV N L TPKE
121-8149 NEGRI JOANNA T 150 PROV N L TPKE
121-8273 DIMOCK NATHAN M 12 POND DR
121-8288 LARKIN SHAWN & KARA 62 POND DR
121-8372 PRIMETT BRETT S & JESSICA W 10 POND DR
121-8478 GASTON DERWIN 6 POND DR
121-8480 WILSON CHARITO T 8 POND DR
121-8483 COLLINS PAUL III 41 POND DR
121-8496 PRZYBYSZ TODD E 63 POND DR
121-8576 GASHI FLAMUR 4 POND DR
121-8578 BRIGHTMAN THOMAS & ANGELA 50 CEDAR DR
121-8595 MANISENE KONGMA & TOULA 26 CEDAR DR
121-8675 JOHNSON JOAN D W 2 POND DR
121-8743 COLEMAN SEAN M & AMY L OFF STONY BROOK RD
121-8765 SILVIA MARK A 51 CEDAR DR
121-9023 HALL JONATHAN M 139 ROCKY HOLLOW
121-9198 YOUNG KILEY J 16 OAK DR
121-9206 DEAN NIKI LEE M 38 POND DR
121-9241 LEWIS TIMOTHY D IRREVOCABLE 7 MILL VLG PTWY
121-9259 FLATBUSH BLDG CO. ETAL OFF STONY BROOK RD
121-9269 BOSSE MICHAEL A & CAROL 60 POND DR
121-9355 LEVANTO SCOTT C & GINA A 9 MILL VLG PTWY
121-9458 HOWELL ANDRE G & LIZZIE M 15 FARM PONDS RD
121-9462 SCHAUB EUNICE 39 POND DR
121-9477 THOMPSON DONNA L 61 POND DR
121-9558 LECLAIR MARY V 48 CEDAR DR
121-9574 DELZER MICHAEL 24 CEDAR DR
121-9582 THOMPSON SHARON A & PETER H 11 MILL VLG PTWY
121-9712 GROSS JOSEPH 2 CEDARCREST DR
121-9746 MURRAY LINDA 49 CEDAR DR
121-9907 BECKWITH DAVID H & J L 17 OAK DR
122-0100 BOISSEVAIN ROBERT H & ELAINE M 100 PENDLETON HL
122-0574 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE THE 41 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-0902 PEOPLE'S UNITED BANK 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-0956 MCGUIRE WILLIAM E ESTATE 81 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-1073 GRILLS CAROL 38 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-1577 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 11 ELLA WHEELER
122-1904 SCOTT ROBERT J 9 ELLA WHEELER
122-2358 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 PENDLETON HL
122-2391 NAUTILUS FUNDING INC 65 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-2510 NAUTILUS DEVELOPMEMT INC 69 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-2510-A NAUTILUS DEVELOPMENT INC 69 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-2529 46 NORWICH/WESTERLY EXCHANGE LLC 46 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-2660 CRIDER JAMES P & GLORIA M 113 PENDLETON HL
122-2850 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 95B PENDLETON HL
122-2865 GRILLS FREDERICK & CAROL 34 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151 CIRCLE PARK II CONDOMINIUMS 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-001 A PATIO LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-002 A PATIO LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-003 A PATIO LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-004 A PATIO LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-005 UNITS 5 -7 LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-006 UNITS 5-7 LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-007 UNITS 5 -7 LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-008 UNITS 5-7 LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-009 A PATIO LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-010 A PATIO LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-011 A PATIO LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-012 A PATIO LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-013 UNITS 5-7 LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-014 UNITS 5-7 LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-015 UNITS 5-7 LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-016 UNITS 5-7 LLC 82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3151-2 82-82 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3196 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 95A PENDLETON HL
122-3397 MINER MARION R ET AL 24 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-3879 CEDAR WOODS DEVELOPMENT INC 0 PROV N L TPKE
122-4863 NORTH STONINGTON DEVELOPMENT INC 76 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-5251 PEOPLE'S UNITED BANK 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-5532 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 3 ELLA WHEELER
122-6105 46 NORWICH/WESTERLY EXCHANGE LLC OFF PENDLETON HL
122-6675 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-7634 95 PENDLETON HILL ROAD LLC 95 PENDLETON HL
122-8266 NAUTILUS DEVELOPMENT INC 85 NRWH WSTLY RD
122-9288 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 PENDLETON HL
122-9513 MORGAN HAROLD N 43 PENDLETON HL
122-9690 WOOD POND LLC 183B PROV N L TPKE
122-9808 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 12 ELLA WHEELER
123-0140 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
123-2207 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 306 BOOMBRIDGE RD
123-3161 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 36 ELLA WHEELER
123-3694 CONGERIES REALTY LLC OFF ELLA WHEELER
123-4529 MORAN JOHN W & 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
123-7292 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
123-7810 LEWIS HARRY B 286 BOOMBRIDGE RD
123-8015 STATE OF CONNECTICUT OFF ELLA WHEELER
123-8201 PERSHAEC LINDA J 25 ELLA WHEELER
123-8296 BEATTY LEE B & BROWN SCOTT E 0 BOOMBRIDGE RD
123-8530 LEWIS JANET M 293 BOOMBRIDGE RD
123-9682 MORAN JOHN W & MORRONE LORRAINE H 318 BOOMBRIDGE RD
124-5163 THIBODEAU WILLIAM J JR 74A ANTHONY RD
124-5167 LEWIS LEDYARD E & 0 ANTHONY RD
124-9989 LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 273 BOOMBRIDGE RD
124-9990 LEWIS DAVID BABCOCK LLC 0 ANTHONY RD
125-0136 JOHANNEMANN JOHN P & BARBARA L 45 N ANGUILLA
125-5162 AYRTON ESTHER C TRUSTEE OFF PENDLETON HL
125-7191 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 N ANGUILLA
125-7839 NINETYFIVE-TWO ASSOCIATES 0 NRWH WSTLY RD
125-7990 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE 25 NRWH WSTLY RD
125-9489 AQUARION WATER COMPANY OF CT 0 PENDLETON HL
126-0006 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 36 PENDLETON HL
126-0684 MORGAN ELBERT L JR & 15 PENDLETON HL
126-3644 MALAVAZOS JUDITH ET ALS 0 PENDLETON HL
126-3784 MALAVAZOS JUDITH ET ALS 0 PENDLETON HL
126-6235 CONGERIES REALTY LLC 0 PENDLETON HL
126-6635 LADD ANDREW E & MELISSA A 14 PENDLETON HL
126-7366 CONN LIGHT AND POWER CO 25 PENDLETON HL
126-8089 DUFTON CHARLES S 20 PENDLETON HL
126-8381 SML HOLDINGS LLC 7 PENDLETON HL
126-9968 PACHECO JOSE M & IRIA M 19 PENDLETON HL
25-1114 DONAHUE FRANCIS & OFF N W CORNER RD
25-1897 DANIELS MICHAEL & PATTI C 0 ANNA FARM RD WEST
25-3977 BROWN ALLYN L III 500 N W CORNER RD
25-4240 RILEY DEAN W & PATRICIA T OFF N W CORNER RD
25-5798 CLANCY LINDA S & MATTHEW J III 48 ANNA FARM RD WEST
25-5799 CUBELLI ALBERT A & KATE 52 ANNA FARM RD WEST
25-5800 ALDRICH NELSON W JR & DENISE L 0 ANNA FARM RD WEST
25-5943 BROWN GAIL M ET ALS 0 N W CORNER RD
25-7136 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC OFF N W CORNER RD
25-7806 ALDRICH NELSON W JR & DENISE L 55A ANNA FARM RD WEST
25-7822 BARRY DEBORAH R & A J 0 N W CORNER RD
26-0350 SUCHOCKI TIMOTHY J 162 BUTTON RD
26-0621 GOSSELIN JOHN R & STEPHANIE J 99 ANNA FARM RD WEST
26-2319 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 BUTTON RD
26-4262 ALDRICH NELSON W JR & DENISE L 0 ANNA FARM RD WEST
26-7947 ALDRICH NELSON W JR & DENISE L 0 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-0092 KLEWIN LUKE E & ANNE L 391 N W CORNER RD
32-0195 HENSLEY PRESTON & 456 N W CORNER RD
32-0201 GERRISH STEVEN C & LISA J 13 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-0313 WOODMANSEE CLARK W III & 0 N W CORNER RD
32-0477 LUTY LYNN M 23 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-0604 MCKEEVER MATTHEW J 414 N W CORNER RD
32-0695 BROWN JEAN VIRGINIA 472 N W CORNER RD
32-0791 CIPRIANI DONALD A & KATHLEEN Q 27 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-1138 CONTINO RONALD J & KIM M 39 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-1361 LEGARE PATRICIA C & 0 N W CORNER RD
32-1505 BROWN KIM MARIE 0 N W CORNER RD
32-1506 BROWN KIM MARIE 0 N W CORNER RD
32-1546 WOODMANSEE CLARK W III & KLEWIN LUKE E 449 N W CORNER RD
32-1547 RANKIN ROBERT G & DOREEN F 0 HOLLOWELL RD
32-1905 CAMERON CHRISTOPHER W & JAMIE S 33 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-1980 BROWN SUZANNE S 450 N W CORNER RD
32-2504 RICHARDS STEPHEN J & ERIN A 342 N W CORNER RD
32-2665 STARR JOHN MARKHAM 438 N W CORNER RD
32-2686 BOLT NICHOLAS & MEREDITH 49 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-3421 GAUTHIER KENNETH C JR & KAREN B 400 N W CORNER RD
32-3491 MURPHY EDWARD C & SARAH STARR 336 N W CORNER RD
32-3832 MCLAUGHLIN EDWARD J & WENONA C 16 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-4373 MASTERJOSEPH MARK A & LEANNE 457 N W CORNER RD
32-4374 CAUSEY TIMOTHY L 461 N W CORNER RD
32-4375 DAVIS JULIE A & BRANDON J 465 N W CORNER RD
32-4376 EISLEY ANTHONY S AND 453 N W CORNER RD
32-4452 SAMPLE LINDA & KONOW STEPHEN J 426 N W CORNER RD
32-4460 BUCKLEY WILLIAM T 0 N W CORNER RD
32-4908 MOORE CARLA D & 356 N W CORNER RD
32-5287 BJORNBERG PHILIP J JR & SUSAN L W 411 N W CORNER RD
32-5969 ALDRICH NELSON W JR & DENISE L 0 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-5970 PERKINS MARK S JR & MEGAN A 32 A ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-5973 PERKINS MARK S JR & MEGAN A 32 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-5974 HAYES BENJAMIN B & EMILY C 40 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-5975 KIPPHUT ANNA 30 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-5976 HUDACEK CHRISTOPHER M & 28 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-5977 ALDRICH NELSON W JR & DENISE L 24 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-6070 MROWKA DAVID P & LYNN T 7 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-6108 COLLEARY BRENNA J & 9 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-6111 RILEY WILL J & DANIELLE D 0 HOLLOWELL RD
32-7693 WOODMANSEE CLARK W III LOIS A 382 N W CORNER RD
32-7829 WOODMANSEE CLARK W III & 286 N W CORNER RD
32-9307 IOZZIA JOSEPH C & KATHERINE E 45 ANNA FARM RD WEST
32-9351 TIRRELL ALAN J TRUSTEE 462 N W CORNER RD
32-9443 HYDE GORDON C & 368 N W CORNER RD
32-9587 KARPINSKI ALEXANDER P & 346 N W CORNER RD
32-9804 MCLAUGHLIN EDWARD J & WENONA C 4 ANNA FARM RD WEST
33-1049 JAFFAN MARC E 2012 FAMILY TRUST 0 BUTTON RD
33-1075 NOYES MARITAL TRUST 146 BUTTON RD
33-2885 HOLDRIDGE JAMES F & CRISTINA M 149 ANNA FARM RD EAST
33-3351 ALDRICH NELSON W JR & DENISE L 0 ANNA FARM RD WEST
33-3663 MELLO ROBERT E JR & LAURA L 155 ANNA FARM RD EAST
33-3877 WESTBROOK FISHING CLUB 0 N W CORNER RD
33-3877-A WESTBROOK FISHING CLUB 0 N W CORNER RD
33-4357 ARZOLA ROBERT CASANOVA II & 159 ANNA FARM RD EAST
33-6395 DARRIGO CATHY A & JOHN E 328 N W CORNER RD
33-7221 CHAPMAN EUGENE K III & CHRISTINA M 163 ANNA FARM RD EAST
33-7570 JAFFAN MARC E TRUSTEE 2012 FAMILY TRUST 87 BUTTON RD
33-7954 PILLSBURY ROBERT W & GREEN YASMINE M 169 ANNA FARM RD EAST
33-8414 SUCHOCKI HELENETTE ROSE 149 BUTTON RD
33-8712 TOBEY ROBERT F & KATHERINE C 173 ANNA FARM RD EAST
33-9404 HRYNIEWICZ CATHERINE & ANDREW 179 ANNA FARM RD EAST
34-1076 DAVIS JOHN M 150 BUTTON RD
34-1333 WHITE WM S & PATRICIA M 96 MILLER RD
34-2096 BROWN VAN TRUSTEE OF 96 BUTTON RD
34-3019 DYER INVESTMENT CO LLC 0 MILLER RD
34-3342 WILLS H W & MARY ALICE 102 MILLER RD
34-3686 STEINNAGEL HELMUT & JEANNE 85 MILLER RD
34-6453 HALL JAMES B 80 MILLER RD
34-9422 SEHL MARIE 90 MILLER RD
35-0230 GRIFFIN JOHN P 461 COSSADUCK HL
35-0344 ANDERSON CHRISTOPHER P & 139 MILLER RD
35-0397 BURNSIDE ROBERT H IV & CATHY O 116 MILLER RD
35-0824 WUNSCHEL DALE A & KATHLEEN M 155 MILLER RD
35-1402 BUFFUM ELIZABETH & WAY W 17 BILLINGS RD
35-1640 IVEY JAMES E & SHARON D 134 MILLER RD
35-1770 BRENMOR PROPERTIES LLC 11 BILLINGS RD
35-1771 RODENHIZER JOHN F & VIRGINIA L 21 BILLINGS RD
35-1772 JOYCE JOSEPH D & ELIZABETH H 25 BILLINGS RD
35-1774 BRENMOR PROPERTIES LLC 15 BILLINGS RD
35-2743 COLLI THOMAS J 473 COSSADUCK HL
35-3206 KINARD CHRISTOPHER & JACQUELINE 485 COSSADUCK HL
35-3481 VINSON STEPHEN L & GLORIA J 120 MILLER RD
35-3787 LACAVA DOMINIC A & JULIE R 59 BILLINGS RD
35-4302 NILSON STEVEN C & ANDREA L 145 MILLER RD
35-4410 RICHMOND JOAN B 3 BILLINGS RD
35-4415 LYNCH VICKY L 148 MILLER RD
35-4861 JOHNSON STEPHEN 0 COSSADUCK HL
35-5019 NOWAKOWSKI DAVID E & JENNIFER A 479 COSSADUCK HL
35-5144 MICELI JUDY D 464 COSSADUCK HL
35-5369 VAN PATTEN ROBERT II & 55 BILLINGS RD
35-5370 TASCA KIM J & 47 BILLINGS RD
35-5371 PETERSON JAY B & LYNN S 51 BILLINGS RD
35-5372 JOHNDROW ROBERT A 63 BILLINGS RD
35-5373 JOHNDROW STEPHANIE 67 BILLINGS RD
35-5374 MISOVICH STEPHEN G & MARJORIE M 71 BILLINGS RD
35-5375 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 83K BILLINGS RD
35-5490 COCHRAN TIMOTHY J & CONSTANCE A 106 MILLER RD
35-5516 HUNDT CHRISTOPHER J & MELISSA A 489 COSSADUCK HL
35-5812 STEWART G RUSSELL II & JUNE C 452 COSSADUCK HL
35-5813 STEWART G RUSSELL III & DEANNA 9 BILLINGS RD
35-6948 OPIN ERIC H & WENDY H TRUSTESS 130 MILLER RD
35-6997 RYAN JOHN P JR & REBECCA A 151 MILLER RD
35-7122 BURNSIDE ROBERT & DEBORAH D 476 COSSADUCK HL
35-7323 WHITE DONNA V 472 COSSADUCK HL
35-7603 STEWART LANCE LINCOLN 7 BILLINGS RD
35-8120 CONKLIN BRYAN & DEBORAH 135 MILLER RD
35-8346 ROSE TRACEY D & ANTHONY H 110 MILLER RD
35-8354 JOHNDROW WILLIAM L 83B BILLINGS RD
35-8462 KAPOLOWICZ OPAL I & THOMAS S 488 COSSADUCK HL
35-8486 GATZAK JOHN P JR REV 83E BILLINGS RD
35-8575 WALTZ DOROTHY 0 COSSADUCK HL
35-8911 BURNSIDE DEBORAH D & R 478 COSSADUCK HL
35-9514 OELSNER ROBERT C 83G BILLINGS RD
35-9542 OVERSTROM NEAL A & SHARON A 467 COSSADUCK HL
35-9563 BOND EARL R & KATHLEEN H 31 BILLINGS RD
35-9987 CROSS JOHN F & SANDRA S 150 MILLER RD
35-9988 MADONNA PHILIP A JR & 156 MILLER RD
36-0227 CZARNESKI WILLIAM J JR & DAWNA M & 83A BILLINGS RD
36-0287 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 LEDGEN WOOD RD
36-0345 MAUNDER-HARRISON MARTHA E & 83C BILLINGS RD
36-0460 MAUNDER-HARRISON MARTHA & 83D BILLINGS RD
36-0486 OELSNER ROBERT C 83F BILLINGS RD
36-1507 WHITE BANKER THERESA 83H BILLINGS RD
36-1678 SHOMSKY ALAN KANE 0 BILLINGS RD
36-2255 BUTTON ARVIN & NANCY-ANN 102 BILLINGS RD
36-2373 BUTTON ARVIN D & NANCY A 104 BILLINGS RD
36-3618 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 BILLINGS RD
36-8386 STATE OF CONNECTICUT OFF BILLINGS RD
36-9676 WISHART BARBARA & KAMIENSKI LAURA 83J BILLINGS RD
37-3239 HIGGS ERIC P & MARY ANN 25 JOHNSON RD
37-3258 GRAVES KENNETH A OFF JOHNSON RD
37-3552 CORRIGAN EDWARD J & MARGARET P 841 PENDLETON HL
37-7646 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 JOHNSON RD
37-9202 PALMER EST OF ROBERT 0 PENDLETON HL
42-1396 LEGARE PATRICIA C & 339 N W CORNER RD
42-1519 RYAN JOHN P & MARY E 363 N W CORNER RD
42-2503 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 N W CORNER RD
42-3058 WOODMANSEE CLARK W II & 0 N W CORNER RD
42-3072 STOWE ROBERT S & THOMAS W 0 LAKE OF ISLES
42-4187 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 LAKE OF ISLES
42-5004 HOLZWORTH DIANE E & R JAMES OFF N W CORNER RD
42-5644 ROLLING MEADOW FARM LLC 0 N W CORNER RD
42-8065 MURPHY PATRICK W & LEON ELEANOR A 371 N W CORNER RD
43-0144 KELNER DANIEL M 326 N W CORNER RD
43-0253 CHARLES BRADFORD L JR & PATRICIA L 35 BUTTON RD
43-0283 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 178 N W CORNER RD
43-0404 DOUGLASS BRUCE L & CYNTHIA T 251 N W CORNER RD
43-1754 BRADLEY JARED C & CARYL H 307 N W CORNER RD
43-1777 PENNYMAC HOLDINGS LLC 322 N W CORNER RD
43-1967 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 31 BUTTON RD
43-2362 BILL NINA 288 N W CORNER RD
43-2478 GREENE STEPHEN M 314 N W CORNER RD
43-2852 CARLSON ROBERT A & ELIZABETH A 241 N W CORNER RD
43-3382 KING TERRY L & MOORE HEATHER S 265 N W CORNER RD
43-3588 CONNOR DEBORAH M 295 N W CORNER RD
43-3973 WINCHESTER SARAH J & MARK T 68 BUTTON RD
43-4365 MALVAR THOMAS M & TRACEY E 308 N W CORNER RD
43-4615 FILES CATHERINE 62 BUTTON RD
43-4706 AGNEW GEORGE P III AKA GEORGE B III & 215 N W CORNER RD
43-5696 AMES KEVIN G & SUSAN C 19 BUTTON RD
43-5941 GINGERELLA MATTHEW LOUIS & HEIDI 25 BUTTON RD
43-5960 AGNEW GEORGE P III AKA GEORGE B III & 222 N W CORNER RD
43-5961 AGNEW GEORGE P III AKA GEORGE B III & 222 N W CORNER RD
43-6122 WESTBROOK FISHING CLUB 272 N W CORNER RD
43-6192 MAHDALIK ALANA JEAN 9 BUTTON RD
43-6229 SCHACH VON WITTENAU M & P 59 BUTTON RD
43-6347 AMES KEVIN G & SUSAN E 15 BUTTON RD
43-6830 FRIDAY CHRISTOPHER J & ELIZABETH E 235 N W CORNER RD
43-6890 DION LUKE F & LAKE LINDA L 245 N W CORNER RD
43-6902 SISK DEAN M & KARA R 278 N W CORNER RD
43-7293 BOISSEVAIN LANCE W & WENDY B 199 ANNA FARM RD EAST
43-7385 STREET JAMES M & CATHERINE M 287 N W CORNER RD
43-7809 NALWALK ANNE H 188 N W CORNER RD
43-7885 SAXTON DAVID C & MORRONE PAMELA 3 BUTTON RD
43-8177 FLAGGE MICHAEL P & MICHELLE A 183 ANNA FARM RD EAST
43-8208 AMATO RAYMOND C & 34 BUTTON RD
43-8629 TORLONE STEPHANIE G 43 BUTTON RD
43-8662 BOISSEVAIN LANCE W 193 ANNA FARM RD EAST
43-8689 AGNEW GEORGE P III AKA GEORGE B III & 231 N W CORNER RD
43-9013 LITTLE EDWARD W & 26 BUTTON RD
43-9162 MAJENSKI DAVID & LISA 321 N W CORNER RD
43-9707 NALWALK ANNE H 211 N W CORNER RD
43-9893 YOUNG CHARLES J JR 273 N W CORNER RD
43-9966 BOISSEVAIN ELAINE M TRUSTEE 189 ANNA FARM RD EAST
44-1048 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 N W CORNER RD
44-1108 NELSON ELIZABETH A 132 N W CORNER RD
44-1370 MARTIN WILLIAM B & 62W PATRICIA AVE
44-1435 GEER H DAVID 56 BUTTON RD
44-2350 DAVIDSON RALPH E 62 D PATRICIA AVE
44-2883 WALLEY DENNIS J & 62 C PATRICIA AVE
44-3293 FARLAND LEE & KATHLEEN 106 N W CORNER RD
44-4214 NESSELRODE JAMES E 62 Z PATRICIA AVE
44-4244 ABBOTTS MICHAEL E 126 N W CORNER RD
44-4851 GABRIELE CRAIG A & DEBRA W 62 N W CORNER RD
44-4910 TRAMMELL JIMMY R JR & KATHLEEN 127 N W CORNER RD
44-5037 EDGERTON WILLIAM N 29 MILLER RD
44-6064 MULLANE NICHOLAS H II & 28 MILLER RD
44-6155 BISON BROOK FARMS INC 42 BUTTON RD
44-6440 MACINA MICHAEL D & 58 MILLER RD
44-6563 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 MILLER RD
44-6797 HERRICK RICHARD C 66 MILLER RD
44-7088 CUNNINGHAM KEITH J & TRICIA M 70 MILLER RD
44-7111 SHORTMAN SHIRLEY L 142 N W CORNER RD
44-7547 BANKER MILTON P & ELEANOR B 152 N W CORNER RD
44-7995 LANG STEVEN J & NEAL PATRICIA R 119 N W CORNER RD
44-8189 SINER BARBARA E 86 N W CORNER RD
44-8189-A SINER BARBARA E 96 N W CORNER RD
44-8723 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 N W CORNER RD
44-9104 SHORTMAN ARTHUR 0 N W CORNER RD
44-9297 BECKWITH LINDSAY A 62 B PATRICIA AVE
44-9479 WATTS JANICE M & PAUL C 0 BUTTON RD
44-9790 DANZ LYNDA L 62 A PATRICIA AVE
44-9881 CORDOVA SAM & STELLA M & 122 N W CORNER RD
45-0021 DAZEY KEVIN AND NGOC BICH 34 BILLINGS RD
45-0028 EZRO PHILLIP A & ALICE M 96 POLLY AVE
45-0038 STAKELY CURTIS 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-0064 JORGE JOHN F & CRISTINA M 100 LAKESIDE DR
45-0077 BARON MAURICE P & M 0 MOUNTAIN AVE
45-0229 DEMUTH ALFRED L 37 LAKESIDE DR
45-0273 CRANDALL TIMOTHY D 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-0295 HIXSON WILLIAM W & KATHLEEN B 62M PATRICIA AVE
45-0309 CHARRON MARK D ET AL 62L PATRICIA AVE
45-0374 GRIMSHAW EVELYN 98 POLLY AVE
45-0408 SERRA RICHARD C & PHYLLIS M 0 CEDARS RD
45-0461 LOWY LEONARD & PHYLLIS 39 LAKESIDE DR
45-0527 SERRA RICHARD C & PHYLLIS M 0 CEDARS RD
45-0573 CARRON LAURA S & 391 COSSADUCK HL
45-0624 MCLAUGHLIN DONNA 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-0731 LAMPHERE WESLEY A & KIYA M 0 ALVINA AVE
45-0773 PULVER RAYMOND W III & LORNA M 62N PATRICIA AVE
45-0812 WOLFF ROBERT D & E DOLORES 71 LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-0820 PULVER RAYMOND W III & LORNA M 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-0832 TUCKER VILLAGE LLC 49 MOUNTAIN AVE
45-0894 POWER MICHAEL 0 LORETTA AVE
45-1122 FIELD KAREN E & TERRY L 108 LAKESIDE DR
45-1291 WAGNER JASON D& CHRISTINE M 39A LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-1397 BRENMOR PROPERTIES LLC 35 MOUNTAIN AVE
45-1405 KOMOROWSKI ELIZABETH & JOHN 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-1438 ABED AGNES & JOHN 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-1444 MANLEY ROBERT F JR 39B LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-1450 TUCKER VILLAGE LLC 0 CEDARS RD
45-1451 DELEDDA VICKY ANN 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-1477 CAMPBELL DANIEL R 0 CEDARS RD
45-1563 VILLANI HELEN M 43 LAKESIDE DR
45-1575 JOHNSON JOHN A 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-1624 MISSERI JANET 16 LAKESIDE DR
45-1646 LAMPHERE WESLEY A & KIYA M 0 ALVINA AVE
45-1667 HAYHURST JENNY A & PAUL J 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-1767 WACO LLC & 73J LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-2042 DELEDDA VICKY ANN 0 CATHY AVE
45-2061 ASHWILLETT CEMETERY 0 COSSADUCK HL
45-2078 JOHNSON JOHN A JR 0 COSSADUCK HL
45-2467 CRANDALL TIMOTHY D 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-2481 COLGAN STEPHEN T & KAREN K 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-2507 FOOTE JERRY L & JOAN H 44 LAKESIDE DR
45-2590 EVANS LAURA 120 LAKESIDE DR
45-2604 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 CEDARS RD
45-2611 DUGAS EMMA M 45 LAKESIDE DR
45-2618 HAYHURST PAUL & JENNY 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-2659 DELIMA ALBERT & MARY D 21 LAKESIDE DR
45-2664 LAMPHERE WESLEY A & KIYA M 1 LAKESIDE DR
45-2697 BARON EDDY G 0 LAKEVIEW AVE
45-2707 POWER MICHAEL 0 LORETTA AVE
45-2757 ROBBINS RONALD T & ALICE 39H LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-2813 VENTURINI ANTONIO & 62R PATRICIA AVE
45-3013 EVANS RICHARD B & JULIA A 0 HUGO RD
45-3021 GREASHEIMER MARIE E 73A LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-3108 SCHMITT PAULA E & CHARLES E TRUSTEES 0 CEDARS RD
45-3110 DELEDDA ROBERT A 24 BILLINGS RD
45-3204 COSTELLO JAMES J & 39M LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-3233 CHAPEL LOT 0 COSSADUCK HL
45-3291 CATHERINE RAE MORROW HOLDINGS LLC 407 COSSADUCK HL
45-3302 FOURNIER BERNARD M & DIANA M 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-3366 TUCKER VILLAGE LLC 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-3455 LAMPHERE WESLEY A & KIYA M 413 COSSADUCK HL
45-3574 CARRON LAURA S & ARTHUR T 395 COSSADUCK HL
45-3616 LABELLE ERNEST & CLAIRE 39D LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-3677 HOLMSEN KNUTE R 0 LORETTA AVE
45-3702 JOHNSON TERENCE P 100 LORETTA AVE
45-3712 VIOLA JEROME & MICHELE 22 LAKESIDE DR
45-3772 MARAGLINO THOMAS F 55 LAKESIDE DR
45-3826 KINGS RIDGE LLC 0 LAKEVIEW AVE
45-3841 VIERING PTER B & ELIZABETH A 75 LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-3931 DELEDDA SCOT 70 LORETTA AVE
45-3959 BROWN JACK A & JOAN E 0 CEDARS RD
45-3970 DELEDDA SCOT E & 20 BILLINGS RD
45-4009 SCHMITT PAULA E & CHARLES E 39L LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-4202 BRIDGEWATER LEE M 73B LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-4249 MURRAY RAYMOND M & KAREN L 62F PATRICIA AVE
45-4389 SHAW DENNIS E 73L LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-4405 BOND EARL RAYNE 0 CEDARS RD
45-4430 BALL MARGARET 0 CEDARS RD
45-4488 BRIDGEWATER LEE M 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-4501 HAYHURST PAUL 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-4510 PATRICK BRADFORD S & 23 LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-4535 BALL MARGARET A 66A BILLINGS RD
45-4625 DELEDDA SCOT 0 LORETTA AVE
45-4686 DANIELS CHRISTOPHER L TRUSTEE & 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-4692 DALAND GEORGE S & TILLINGHAST PAULINE D 39J LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-4723 PARK JASON 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-4767 SHARPE DONALD E 0 CEDARS RD
45-4774 JONES THOMAS A 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-4781 KURIMAI NORA C 39I LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-4801 BROWN JACK A JR & JOAN 39K LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-4802 BROWN JACK A JR & JOAN E 0 CEDARS RD
45-4823 HERRICK FRANK F III 351 COSSADUCK HL
45-4825 WRIGHT JEFFREY B & BETSY M 379 COSSADUCK HL
45-4826 HERRICK FRANK F III 375 COSSADUCK HL
45-4827 HERRICK FRANK F III 371 COSSADUCK HL
45-4828 HERRICK FRANK F III 367 COSSADUCK HL
45-4829 HERRICK FRANK F III 345 COSSADUCK HL
45-4831 HERRICK FRANK F III 335 COSSADUCK HL
45-4853 ANDERSEN ROBERT C & SANDRA E 62V PATRICIA AVE
45-4869 DELEDDA VICKY ANN 403 COSSADUCK HL
45-5003 TURNER SHERRY BRUCKNER 70A BILLINGS RD
45-5006 STEARNS TAMAR 39E LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-5015 CUBANSKI MARTIN J & KATHLEEN C 426 COSSADUCK HL
45-5040 GRASSIA ROBERT M 73R LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-5047 EGNER WILLIAM B 99A LAKESIDE DR
45-5267 RICHMOND BENJAMIN G IV & 39N LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-5391 BOND EARL RAYNE 0 CEDARS RD
45-5408 LONARDELLI ANTHONY D SR 0 POLLY AVE
45-5474 VINCENT JOHN M JR & 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-5475 TUCKER VILLAGE LLC 0 CEDARS RD
45-5639 BRENMOR PROPERTIES LLC 0 CEDARS RD
45-5641 BOGOIAN PETER 378 COSSADUCK HL
45-5777 JONES THOMAS A 105 A LAKESIDE DR
45-5811 BROWN JACK & JOAN 0 CEDARS RD
45-5826 BARON EDDY G 0 LAKEVIEW AVE
45-5863 HENDERSON DOUGLAS L & JANET S 62J PATRICIA AVE
45-5928 TETREAULT JANICE W & 14 LAKESIDE DR
45-5932 WOLINSKI PAUL O & SHERI L 39P LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-6100 WALTZ DOROTHY L 0 ISLAND RD
45-6115 MISENTI MARIA T 95 LAKESIDE DR
45-6117 SCHMITT CHARLES J & KIMBERLEY 0 CEDARS RD
45-6237 MULLENTHALER RICHARD 0 ISLAND RD
45-6250 WOODBINE DONALD A 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-6295 BEROTH JOHN G JR & VALERIE V 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-6301 MULLENTHALER RICHARD E 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-6306 MULLENTHALER RICHARD & INDIAN TRAIL
45-6324 BALL MARGARET 66E BILLINGS RD
45-6358 BUSHY D S & L P CUSTODIANS 66D BILLINGS RD
45-6448 MITCHELL LORRAINE M 0 CEDARS RD
45-6590 REED HENRY R JR & DEBORAH A 66B BILLINGS RD
45-6770 SHARPE DONALD E & AUDREY A 74E BILLINGS RD
45-6848 DIBBLE MICHAEL J 62U PATRICIA AVE
45-6946 FAZIO RICHARD & KATHRYN A 122 MILLER RD
45-6947 MYERS CHERYL; HAIDAY, CHRISTINE;& 126 MILLER RD
45-6955 SHARPE DOALD E & AUDREY A OFF BILLINGS RD
45-7014 GAGLIARDO REGINA L & JOSEPH P 74C BILLINGS RD
45-7027 GAGLIARDO REGINA L & JOSEPH P 74A BILLINGS RD
45-7050 BRISSON ALAN M 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-7084 VANASE CHARLES R JR ESTATE 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-7110 GRABER GRACE 0 ISLAND RD
45-7114 GRABER GRACE S AKA 0 INDIAN TRAIL
45-7160 BLUE LAKE TAX DISTRICT 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-7161 BLUE LAKE TAX DISTRICT 62I PATRICIA AVE
45-7179 SCHMITT CHARLES J & KIMBERLEY 404 COSSADUCK HL
45-7180 CALLANAN AMY 386 COSSADUCK HL
45-7181 ANDERSON MICHAEL L & HEATHER E 390 COSSADUCK HL
45-7182 NEDDEAU STEVEN D & MICHELLE L 398 COSSADUCK HL
45-7184 MASTROIANNI BRETT L & EMILY M 410 COSSADUCK HL
45-7185 BRENMOR PROPERTIES LLC 38 BILLINGS RD
45-7186 TERBURG THOMAS R & DIANE M 42 BILLINGS RD
45-7187 BUTREMOVIC CHARLES R III & 46 BILLINGS RD
45-7188 THOMAS BRIAN R & ANNETTE M 50 BILLINGS RD
45-7189 MUNROE FLORIE H & 54 BILLINGS RD
45-7190 DRISCOLL THOMAS A 62T PATRICIA AVE
45-7203 GRASSIA ROBERT M & ANN MARIE 73H LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-7211 MURRAY RAYMOND M & KAREN L 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-7229 DAHLMAN CARL E JR & DAVID A 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-7353 MUNZER FREDERICK E & BARBARA 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-7394 LEWIS JAMES S & CHARLOTTE 35 LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-7442 CHARRON CRAIG A & THERESA L 62P PATRICIA AVE
45-7501 BISHOP JUDITH L 62E PATRICIA AVE
45-7708 STOVEKEN ELMA 0 ISLAND RD
45-7800 CIPRIANI MICHAEL F & LINDA S 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-7838 GAGLIARDO REGINA L & JOSPEH P 74D BILLINGS RD
45-7924 GEILER RICHARD W 28 BILLINGS RD
45-7926 EGNER WILLIAM B & 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-7974 ESTLOW HAROLD E 0 CEDARS RD
45-7984 STOVEKEN ELMA & JAMES JR 73S LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-7992 FITZPATRICK JOHN J JR 104 LAKESIDE DR
45-7993 PEQUOT AUDUBON SOCIETY INC 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-8000 WINAKOR LEE L 217 LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-8036 LEWIS ARLENE 62K PATRICIA AVE
45-8054 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-8071 LEWIS ARLENE 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-8079 GRABER GRACE S 73G LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-8158 WARD BONNIE L & WARD MARY E & 97 POLLY AVE
45-8374 TUCKER VILLAGE LLC 73I LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-8442 RICHARD ERNEST JR 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-8461 WATROUS ROGER E JR 0 POLLY AVE
45-8485 BRICKEY ODAS 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-8710 OVERMOYER LAIF M & NEELEY RB 416 COSSADUCK HL
45-8945 LESMERISES PETER & SUZAN 112 LAKESIDE DR
45-8957 LAUTERIO HELEN M 382 COSSADUCK HL
45-9000 FREEMAN BARRY L & CROCKER JILLEAN I 88 BILLINGS RD
45-9007 CUBANSKI KENNETH T 0 BILLINGS RD
45-9109 RICE HUBERT G & NORA K 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-9143 FIELD KAREN E & TERRY L 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-9154 JORGE JOHN F & CRISTINA M 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-9187 FIELD TERRY L & KAREN E 111 LAKESIDE DR
45-9203 JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER L & 16 LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-9304 KANE CHRISTOPHER & 164 MILLER RD
45-9384 TOWN OF NORTH STONINGTON 0 CEDARS RD
45-9493 SERRA RICHARD C & PHYLLIS M 0 CEDARS RD
45-9530 BEATMAN LISA E 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-9550 TUCKER VILLAGE LLC 49 LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-9551 TUCKER VILLAGE LLC 51 LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-9552 TUCKER VILLAGE LLC 53 LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-9553 TUCKER VILLAGE LLC 0 BILLINGS LAKE
45-9575 ROGERS CHARLES 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-9581 BEZANSON EDWIN C & ELLEN 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-9680 DUERR CAROLYN 0 LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-9681 MAINWARING CAROLYN W 15 LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-9738 ANDRUSKIEWICZ DEBRA L 0 LAKESIDE DR
45-9803 SERRA RICHARD C & PHYLLIS M 39C LEDGEN WOOD RD
45-9809 STEIN GEORGE & MARIE 0 NINA AVE
45-9856 AITKEN WILLIAM M 2 NINA AVE
45-9858 TAYLOR BRIAN W 62HH PATRICIA AVE
45-9859 TAYLOR BRIAN W 62H PATRICIA AVE
45-9862 U S BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION 62S PATRICIA AVE
45-9906 TAYLOR BRIAN W 0 PATRICIA AVE
45-9980 ANDRUSKIEWICZ DEBRA L 103 LAKESIDE DR
46-0874 GAGLIARDO JOSEPH & REGINA 94A BILLINGS RD
46-0925 WRIGHT BRIAN & SHERRY 92 BILLINGS RD
46-1779 JOHNSON ARISTEDES & JOHN A 94C BILLINGS RD
46-1812 SEDUTTO DAWN E 94B BILLINGS RD
46-2030 DODGE MARC,MARGARET,JOHN G III 94F BILLINGS RD
46-2035 SONNTAG AARON & AUDREY 96 BILLINGS RD
46-2138 GOEPFERT JAMES 100 BILLINGS RD
46-2140 POTTINGER STEFAN E & 98 BILLINGS RD
46-2827 DOIRE LISA J 94D BILLINGS RD
46-2915 DOIRE LISA JANE TRUSTEE 94E BILLINGS RD
46-3229 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 LEDGEN WOOD RD
46-3343 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 11 JOHNSON RD
46-3527 AMERICAN BAPTIST CHURCHES OF OFF COSSADUCK HL
46-5810 STATE OF CONNECTICUT OFF BILLINGS RD
46-7445 PALMER EST OF ROBERT OFF PENDLETON HL
46-9197 VIERING ELIZABETH A 85 BILLINGS RD
46-9254 WOLINSKI DANA E & VICTORIA A 73C LEDGEN WOOD RD
46-9388 MURTHA MARGARET MCDONALD 0 PENDLETON HL
46-9556 MASON R PHILIP & SUZANNE H 73F LEDGEN WOOD RD
46-9805 STATE OF CONNECTICUT OFF BILLINGS RD
47-0296 EMERSON KEVIN B F & STACEY E F 770 PENDLETON HL
47-0619 MYERS SUSAN L & GARY 823 PENDLETON HL
47-0966 RINAUDO GEORGE & VIRGINIA S 11B JOHNSON RD
47-1853 POST CHRISTOPHER J 613 WYASSUP RD
47-1862 PALMER EST OF ROBERT 0 PENDLETON HL
47-2052 PALMER GEORGE C OFF JOHNSON RD
47-2711 PALMER EST OF ROBERT 0 PENDLETON HL
47-2819 VANDALE SCOTT D 645 WYASSUP RD
47-3145 FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH OF NORTH 791 PENDLETON HL
47-3147 PISACICH BERNARD J & JUDITH H 0 WYASSUP RD
47-3236 PALMER EST OF ROBERT 812 PENDLETON HL
47-3236-A PALMER EST OF ROBERT 812 PENDLETON HL
47-3255 FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH OF NORTH 793 PENDLETON HL
47-3891 NARDONE NELDA S 629 WYASSUP RD
47-3981 RENDEIRO ROSEMARY A 830 PENDLETON HL
47-4351 WILLIAMS MAURCE H & KRISTINE M 760 PENDLETON HL
47-4352 KEUTMAN CHARLES H & GERALDINE M 766 PENDLETON HL
47-4631 STEWART JAMES H & RUTH A 826 PENDLETON HL
47-4898 RAGGON JEFFREY W & 754 PENDLETON HL
47-4965 NARDONE CHARLES A & NELDA S 651 WYASSUP RD
47-6326 MCGREGOR BRIAN D & HEATHER K 611 WYASSUP RD
47-6327 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 WYASSUP RD
47-6701 BOORD MEGAN 13 JOHNSON RD
47-6918 BISHOP TRUDY F 19 JOHNSON RD
47-7154 THOMPSON DIANA L & KEITH W 23 JOHNSON RD
47-7484 DEAN ROBERT A 11A JOHNSON RD
47-7852 GOMES KEITH 748 PENDLETON HL
47-8692 SEAGER RICHARD H & NANCY P 635 WYASSUP RD
47-8898 MITCHELL WAYNE A 10 JOHNSON RD
47-9149 PENDLETON HILL CEMETERY ASSOC 0 PENDLETON HL
47-9637 FRENETTE JEFFREY J & BETH K 828 PENDLETON HL
47-9882 MURTHA MARGARET MCDONALD 0 PENDLETON HL
47-9895 TH1 LLC 641 WYASSUP RD
48-1347 JANZ GEORGE M & GRETCHEN L 377 DENISON HL
48-1764 VETELINO BETH C & MICHAEL C 368 DENISON HL
48-2036 STATE OF CONNECTICUT 0 DENISON HL
48-2041 GALE CHARLES & DONNA 385 DENISON HL
48-2978 GROTON SPORTSMEN'S CLUB INC 0 TOM WHEELER
48-2996 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 372 DENISON HL
48-3179 GROTON SPORTSMEN CLUB 237 TOM WHEELER
48-3179-A GROTON SPORTSMEN CLUB 237 TOM WHEELER
48-4784 FIORE WILLIAM & JANET 361 DENISON HL
48-6998 PETERSON KENNETH R & POLLACK KIM 367 DENISON HL
48-8476 JANZ GEORGE M & GRETCHEN L 383 DENISON HL
48-9136 SCHERER DONNA 373 DENISON HL
49-0857 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 384 DENISON HL
49-1901 SMITH ROBERT H & 400 DENISON HL
49-3212 FALADE STEVEN R & NICHOLS PATRICIA A 404 DENISON HL
49-3435 RUSSO LUKE & JERIANN 410 DENISON HL
49-3704 MAIN GREGORY & KIMBERLY 402 DENISON HL
49-3781 BOURQUE MICHAEL E & WALBURGA A 416 DENISON HL
49-4689 CHAPMAN FRANK M & DEBRA K 405 DENISON HL
49-5363 HELLMAN KENNETH E & 403 DENISON HL
49-5443 PAGE DENNIS D & NOREEN N 386 DENISON HL
49-5726 GOLDEN BERNADETTE 387 DENISON HL
49-6371 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 380 DENISON HL
49-6809 PALMER GEORGE C & JOHN P 378 DENISON HL
49-7051 CASTAGNO ANTHONY J & 395 DENISON HL
49-7295 PROBERT BURR & NANETTE C 390 DENISON HL
49-9645 LEW RICARDO L & 392 DENISON HL
49-9709 RECK STEPHEN ERIC 415 DENISON HL
49-9772 DURGIN SCOTT 388 DENISON HL
54-0294 STPR REALTY DEVELOPMENT GR LLC 44 LAKE OF ISLES
54-0631 NORTH STONINGTON CITIZENS' 48 LAKE OF ISLES
54-2445 STPR REALTY DEVELOPMENT GR LLC 60 LAKE OF ISLES
54-4128 STPR REALTY DEVELOPMENT GR LLC 38 LAKE OF ISLES
54-5478 STPR REALTY DEVELOPMENT GR LLC 54 LAKE OF ISLES
54-5562 STPR REALTY DEVELOPMENT GR LLC 74 LAKE OF ISLES
54-5606 STPR REALTY DEVELOPMENT GR LLC 0 LAKE OF ISLES
54-7137 MASHANTUCKET PEQUOT TRIBE 0 LAKE OF ISLES
54-7226 STPR REALTY DEVELOPMENT GR LLC 70 LAKE OF ISLES
54-8774 GREEN FALLS ASSOCIATES LLC 75 LAKE OF ISLES
54-8775 GREEN FALLS ASSOCIATES LLC 73 LAKE OF ISLES
54-8776 GREEN FALLS ASSOCIATES LLC 69 LAKE OF ISLES
54-8777 GREEN FALLS ASSOCIATES LLC 71 LAKE OF ISLES
54-8778 GREEN FALLS ASSOCIATES LLC 67 LAKE OF ISLES
54-8779 GREEN FALLS ASSOCIATES LLC 65 LAKE OF ISLES
54-8780 GREEN FALLS ASSOCIATES LLC 63 LAKE OF ISLES
54-8781 GREEN FALLS ASSOCIATES LLC 61 LAKE OF ISLES
54-8782 GREEN FALLS ASSOCIATES LLC 59 LAKE OF ISLES
54-8783 GREEN FALLS ASSOCIATES LLC 57 LAKE OF ISLES
54-8784 GREEN FALLS ASSOCIATES LLC 55 LAKE OF ISLES
54-8785 GREEN FALLS ASSOCIATES LLC 53 LAKE OF ISLES
54-9531 STPR REALTY DEVELOPMENT GR LLC 66 LAKE OF ISLES
55-1977 AVALONIA LAND CONSERVANCY INC 0 N W CORNER RD
55-2066 LAKE OF ISLES LLC 0 N W CORNER RD
55-4105 NALWALK ANNE H 0 N W CORNER RD
55-4377 ROBERT JANE M & DARREN L 243 N W CORNER RD
55-7695 LEMIEUX JO ANN 0 SWANTOWN HL
55-8003 FISCHETTI MARSHA M ET ALS 225A N W CORNER RD
56-0505 LEE ALAN T & DEBBIE R 265 COSSADUCK HL
56-0506 LEE ALAN T & DEBBIE R 9 N W CORNER RD
56-0507 LEE ALAN T & DEBBIE R 15 N W CORNER RD
56-0520 LEE ALAN T & DEBBIE R 3 N W CORNER RD
56-0550 MAZZELLA ROBERT W & LISA L 247 COSSADUCK HL
56-1559 BANKER BRIAN IRREVOCABLE TR 2006 0 N W CORNER RD
56-1927 GABRIELE DEBRA W & CRAIG A 36 N W CORNER RD
56-2226 MURPHY MARIE E 16 N W CORNER RD
56-2831 BERG ERIC H JR, ERIC JOHN & EVAN E 25 N W CORNER RD
56-3594 WILLIAMS TRUST 0 N W CORNER RD
56-3697 BERG ERIC JR & MARLYN 23 N W CORNER RD
56-3927 FEDOR CHESTER 12 N W CORNER RD
56-4710 GASKINS ANDREW J & TAMARA H